event_image

GPC Világbajnokság 2019

GPC
2019. október 20-27.
  Jiráskova 2317/25, Nové Zámky, postal code 940 02, Slovakia

  2019-09-16

Nominations

No. of nominations: 256

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    EQ MultiPly Felhúzás 
         Masters II 
-75 Bazsó Mónika (45)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági II 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)
         Ifjúsági III 
-56 Stipkovits Vivien (18)
-90 Majoros Viktória (19)
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (22)
-75 Halász Bernadett (22)
-75 Tóth Barbara (23)
         Masters II 
-75 Bazsó Mónika (45)
-90 Szlávik Anna (46)
         Masters VII 
-75 Gruber Anna (71)
         Open 
-56 Dr. Török Noémi (34)
-60 Bubernik Dóra (28)
-60 Majoros Krisztina (26)
-67,5 Embais Dzsenifer (31)
-75 Családi Laura (26)
+90 Lachmann Mirtill (28)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági I 
-75 Nistor Izabell (15)
-82,5 Belme Barbara (14)
         Ifjúsági II 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)
         Junior 
-52 Bartha Szilvia (20)
-67,5 Farkas Krisztina Réka (21)
-75 Szekeres Nikoletta (22)
         Masters I 
-48 Papp Ágnes (41)
         Masters II 
-56 Egri Ilona (46)
-56 Nagy Anita (45)
-67,5 Dr Schindlerné Kis Katalin (48)
-75 Győri László Attiláné (49)
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (45)
         Open 
-52 Mezei Katalin (40)
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)
-75 Szalay Beáta (39)
-82,5 Dr. Balázs Enikő (33)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (22)
-60 Varga Fanni Rebeka (22)
-67,5 Csóka Laura (20)
-75 Bordás Dorina (20)
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (21)
         Masters I 
-48 Papp Ágnes (41)
-60 Sztrunga Ildikó (40)
-82,5 Manzera Éva (43)
-90 Danicser Anita Melinda (40)
         Masters II 
-56 Ferkel Katalin (48)
-75 Győri László Attiláné (49)
-75 Tokár Edit (47)
         Open 
-56 Kollár Edit (37)
-67,5 Fekete Bernadett (25)
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)
-67,5 Horváth Brigitta (34)
-82,5 Kis Martina (26)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)
-60 Belme Nelli (17)
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (22)
-75 Bordás Dorina (20)
         Masters II 
-56 Ferkel Katalin (48)
-75 Bazsó Mónika (45)
-75 Tokár Edit (47)
         Open 
-60 Majoros Krisztina (26)
Férfi 
    EQ MultiPly Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Csiszár Máté (19)
         Masters II 
-82,5 Csiszár András (46)
    EQ MultiPly Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-100 ifj.Haraszti László (17)
         Ifjúsági III 
-125 Bialik János Gábor (18)
         Junior 
-100 Vakarcs Viktor Gergő (23)
-110 Gál László Szebasztián (20)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Ungai János (43)
         Masters II 
-125 Haraszti László (48)
         Masters III 
-110 Kling Béla (51)
         Masters IV 
-125 Molnár Csaba (55)
         Masters V 
-110 Csatári János (63)
         Masters VII 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (72)
         Open 
-75 Deli Norbert (38)
-82,5 Jobbágy László (72)
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (34)
-110 Zelei Zoltán (33)
-125 Somogyi József (27)
-140 Buda Richárd Zsolt (26)
    EQ MultiPly Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Csiszár Máté (19)
         Junior 
-60 Hablicsek Huba (21)
         Masters I 
-100 Eck László (41)
         Masters II 
-82,5 Csiszár András (46)
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (45)
-125 Eck Ernő (47)
         Masters III 
-125 Böjtös Vendel (54)
         Masters VII 
-100 Kiss Ladislau (71)
         Open 
-100 Eck Ernő (25)
    EQ MultiPly Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Csiszár Máté (19)
         Masters II 
-82,5 Csiszár András (46)
-125 Eck Ernő (47)
    Paralympic Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Szabó Attila István (18)
         Open 
-75 Hajas Norbert (47)
-90 Stadler Tamás (27)
-110 Galambos Gábor (35)
-110 Galyas Lakatos Ákos (37)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági II 
-100 Pósán Zalán (17)
-110 Van Baggem Márkó Roland (16)
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Horváth Zoltán Tibor (19)
-90 Deáki Tamás (18)
-140 Verbói András Gábor (19)
         Junior 
-67,5 Kiss Máté (20)
-82,5 Csányi Szabolcs (22)
-82,5 Marton Gergely (23)
-90 Soós Péter (23)
-100 Debreczeni Zoltán (22)
-100 Kártyás Patrik László (23)
-125 Bereczki-Király Szilárd (20)
-125 Nyúzó István Szilárd (23)
         Masters I 
-110 Antal Zsolt (44)
+140 Vass László (40)
         Masters II 
-140 Szabó Tamás (48)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
-110 Csonka Gábor (51)
-125 Varga Tibor (54)
         Masters IV 
+140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Masters V 
-67,5 Antal Ottó (60)
         Masters VI 
-82,5 Kardos Miklós Péter (68)
         Masters VII 
-100 Kiss Ladislau (71)
         Open 
-82,5 Csontos Dávid (29)
-82,5 Marinkovich Martin (27)
-90 Ignéczi Árpád (24)
-90 Pálvölgyi Péter (26)
-100 Barabás Dávid Imre (31)
-100 Bartal József (28)
-100 Nyúzó Áron (33)
-110 Majoros Róbert (25)
-110 Szabó Balázs (31)
-110 Szilágyi András (26)
-125 Lázár Tibor (30)
-140 Bencze Gábor (41)
-140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-82,5 Király Patrik (17)
         Ifjúsági III 
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (18)
-100 Mata Ferenc Márk (18)
         Junior 
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (22)
-75 Laki Benjamin (22)
-75 Száraz Bálint (20)
-82,5 Reményi Ervin (21)
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)
-100 Vakarcs Gergő (23)
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (23)
-140 Viktor Martin János (22)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Dorogi Dávid István (44)
-67,5 Répás István (42)
-67,5 Ungai János (43)
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)
-110 Géresi Péter (42)
-110 Ifj. Kulcsár László (44)
-125 Sebők András (42)
-140 Pupos Attila (42)
-140 Som Ferenc (44)
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (43)
+140 Csőke Barna (42)
         Masters II 
-75 Karlik Zsolt (47)
-82,5 Cseh Lajos Miklós (45)
-90 id. Korom Dezső (48)
-90 Kovács Zsolt (46)
-100 Bodnár Dénes (45)
-110 Takács Péter Ödön (46)
-110 Tóth Gábor (48)
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)
-125 Pfeifenroth Tamás (46)
-140 Szabó Tamás (48)
-140 Szmolár Tibor (47)
+140 Holczmann Zoltán József (48)
         Masters III 
-75 Varga Ernő (54)
-82,5 Bara István (50)
-82,5 Kupcsik László (52)
-82,5 Rieger László (50)
-90 Gyuricska István (52)
-90 Kiss László (51)
-100 Mohácsi Zsolt (53)
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
-110 Gombos János (51)
-110 Heizer Attila (53)
         Masters IV 
-75 Göbölös László (55)
-90 Brauner Tamás (58)
-90 Veres Tamás (56)
-100 Ágoston István (57)
-110 Bugyi László (55)
-110 Nagy Imre (56)
-110 Szabó Sándor (56)
-125 Molnár Csaba (55)
+140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Masters IX 
-75 Dr. Keszthelyi Csaba (86)
         Masters V 
-75 Goda Gábor (64)
-90 Kozma László (62)
-110 Eszenyi István Géza (62)
         Masters VI 
-90 Sztanke József (65)
-100 Dallos Ottó (66)
-125 Geréd Gyárfás (66)
         Masters VII 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (72)
-110 Id. Kulcsár László (70)
         Masters VIII 
-82,5 Conti Rudolf (76)
-90 Élő Imre József (76)
-90 Kasza László (78)
         Open 
-60 Boncz Gábor (28)
-60 Tóth István (63)
-82,5 Bochoda Benjamin (27)
-82,5 Gembiczki Attila (32)
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (66)
-90 Kányási Zsolt (30)
-90 Lovas Gergely Pál (34)
-90 Mester István (27)
-90 Molnár Gábor (26)
-90 Móricz Benjamin (24)
-90 Németh László (39)
-90 Tölgyesi Róbert (32)
-100 Baló Attila (27)
-100 Mészáros Attila (31)
-100 Nagy László (38)
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)
-110 Nagy Béla (58)
-110 Oláh Ákos (30)
-125 Bálint Ferenc (28)
-125 Orosz László (30)
-140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-82,5 Misi Dániel (17)
         Junior 
-75 Laki Benjamin (22)
-90 Fodor Kornél (20)
-110 Kiss Márk (20)
-125 Kapusi Zoltán Bence (23)
-125 Kiss Ádám (22)
-125 Nyúzó István Szilárd (23)
         Masters I 
-100 Deli Tamás (42)
-100 Margittai Tamás Sándor (42)
-110 Antal Zsolt (44)
-110 Bán Lajos (42)
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (43)
         Masters II 
-100 Varga andrás István (45)
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
         Masters IV 
-100 Serfőző Béla (55)
-110 Nagy Imre (56)
+140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Masters VII 
-82,5 Bezsenyi Sándor (70)
-100 Kiss Ladislau (71)
         Open 
-75 Vódli Zoltán (24)
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (31)
-100 Kincses Kristóf (27)
-100 Nyúzó Áron (33)
-110 Németh Richárd (25)
-125 Borbiró Zoltán (24)
-125 Földi János (25)
-140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-75 Filep Dominik Csaba (17)
         Ifjúsági III 
-125 Somogyi Levente Dávid (19)
         Junior 
-82,5 Marton Gergely (23)
         Masters I 
-110 Antal Zsolt (44)
         Masters II 
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (45)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
         Masters IV 
-100 Serfőző Béla (55)
+140 Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Masters VI 
-90 Smuk Ferenc (67)
         Open 
-56 Mohácsi Zsolt (53)