Magyar Professzionális Erőemelő Liga Kupa 2021

Liga
2021. szeptember 3-5.
  Kiskunfélegyháza

Kiskunfélegyházi Városi Sportcsarnok
  2021-08-15

Online nevezés

vagy
Folytatás kártya nélkül

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 124

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Masters I 
-82,5 Simon Ilona (42)
         Open 
-60Biró Aida (33)SCHINDLER ÉS BIRÓ RETRO GYM
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-56 Bécsi Barbara (19)Musclefit
-56Gerebenits zóra (18)Musclefit
         Junior 
-56Boráros Viktória (23)
-67,5Dékány Krisztina Lilla (22)
-67,5 Kovács Hajnalka (21)Musclefit
-75 Kovács Hajnalka (21)Musclefit
         Masters II 
-82,5 Koczkás Éva (50)Kovács Műhely Erőemelő Sportegyesület
         Open 
-56Nagy Hajnalka (45)
-60Nyiri Beáta (46)
-67,5Dezamits Anette (48)
-75Erdélyi Katalin (55)
-75Ivády-Tóth Ágota (49)
-75Simon Emese (45)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60 Zachariás Szandra (17)GOD- GYM Ajka
-67,5Czinkó Ilona Anikó (16)
         Junior 
-60 Nagy Tímea Erzsébet (20)GOD- GYM Ajka
         Masters I 
-56 Haklik Zsuzsanna (45)GRUND fitness
-67,5 Szalay Beáta (41)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Simon Ilona (42)
         Open 
-48Somogyi Edina (29)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-56 Haklik Zsuzsanna (45)GRUND fitness
-60Biró Aida (33)SCHINDLER ÉS BIRÓ RETRO GYM
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Czinkó Ilona Anikó (16)
         Masters I 
-82,5 Simon Ilona (42)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Open 
-56Neuberger Hanna (24)
-60Horváth Anikó (44)
Férfi 
    DISABLED Fekvenyomás 
         Open 
-100 Galambos Gábor (37)God Gym Ajka
    EQ Erőemelés 
         Open 
-140 Dávid István (39)Sun Gym
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (74)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Open 
-140 Dávid István (39)Sun Gym
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Open 
-140 Dávid István (39)Sun Gym
    EQ Guggolás 
         Open 
-140 Dávid István (39)Sun Gym
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-82,5Kiss Péter (18)
         Junior 
-100Horváth Bálint (22)Botond SE
         Masters I 
-125 Nagy Richárd (47)Egyéni
         Masters II 
+140 Kovács Sándor (52)
         Masters III 
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (68)Atlas SE
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (74)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Open 
-90Berki Zoltán (54)
-90BLÁGA SÁNDOR BARNABÁS (34)
-90 Hajós Gábor (34)Botond SE
-100Dobos Roland (29)
-100Vladimir Hristov (38)
-140 Dávid István (39)Sun Gym
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-75Vörösmarthy Csaba (19)
-90Lajó Krisztián (17)
-90Vigh Roland (19)
         Junior 
-75Halápi Bálint (22)
         Masters I 
-140 Som Ferenc (46)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Open 
-75Csontos Csaba Péter (28)
-75Kis Krisztián (32)
-75Madarász Gergő (24)
-75Pavlovszky Tamás (26)
-75Szakolczai Dániel (25)
-75 Tóth Balázs (26)Egyéni
-82,5Berki Zoltán (54)
-82,5Dr. Földvári László (50)
-82,5Tompos Márton Albert (27)
-82,5 Tóth Balázs (26)Egyéni
-82,5Ziejcer Stefan (44)
-90BLÁGA SÁNDOR BARNABÁS (34)
-90 Hajós Gábor (34)Botond SE
-90Osskó Gábor (44)
-90Watz Imre (55)
-90Ziejcer Stefan (44)
-100Court Pierre (58)
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)Egyéni
-110 Zsolnai Bence (29)Profgym sportegyesület
-140 Kiss Péter (31)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-140 Som Ferenc (46)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-82,5Kiss Péter (18)
         Junior 
-75Halápi Bálint (22)
-90Aladi Soma (20)
         Masters I 
-82,5Benke Szilveszter (41)GOD- GYM Ajka
-82,5 Kukla Péter (48)GOD- GYM Ajka
-82,5Mihályfi András (42)
-82,5 Podmaniczki Tamás (42)GRUND fitness
-90 Németh László (41)God Gym Ajka
-100Scindler Balázs (44)SCHINDLER ÉS BIRÓ RETRO GYM
-125 Nagy Richárd (47)Egyéni
-140 Som Ferenc (46)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Masters II 
-100 Hegedűs Attila (50)Egyéni
-100Süli Tibor (51)Musclefit
+140 Kovács Sándor (52)
         Masters III 
-75 Goda Gábor (66)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Leyer Gyula (61)GOD- GYM Ajka
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (68)Atlas SE
-100 Horváth Tibor (65)GOD- GYM Ajka
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (74)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Open 
-75Nagy Ákos (28)Kóter GYM - Hatvan
-75 Sinka Bence Attila (25)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-82,5Balázs Szabolcs (37)
-82,5Madarász Gergő (24)
-82,5Mihályfi András (42)
-82,5 Nagy Zsolt (37)Botond SE
-82,5Pavlovszky Tamás (26)
-82,5 Podmaniczki Tamás (42)GRUND fitness
-90BLÁGA SÁNDOR BARNABÁS (34)
-90Oláh Norbert (30)
-100Somogyi István (28)Pvse
-110Filkor Ádám (27)
-110Grigor Penchev (28)
-110Szőke Mihály (55)
-125 Kovács Dénes (30)
-125 Nagy Richárd (47)Egyéni
-140 Som Ferenc (46)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-82,5Kiss Péter (18)
         Junior 
-100 Farkas János (22)
-100Horváth Bálint (22)Botond SE
         Masters I 
-125 Nagy Richárd (47)Egyéni
         Open 
-90BLÁGA SÁNDOR BARNABÁS (34)
-100 Farkas János (22)
-100Szegle Ferenc (32)Botond Se.
-100Vladimir Hristov (38)
-110Bognár Dávid (29)Botond
-110Grigor Penchev (27)Bulgaria
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)Egyéni
-140 Kecskés Dávid (28)Egyéni
    RAW Guggolás 
         Junior 
-100 Farkas János (22)
         Open 
-90BLÁGA SÁNDOR BARNABÁS (34)
-110Bognár Dávid (29)Botond
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)Egyéni