Magyar Professzionális Erőemelő Liga Kupa

Liga
2020. szeptember 18-20.
  Kiskunfélegyháza

KÉSZ Aréna Városi Sportcsarnok
  2020-08-31

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 693

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-56Bodnár Klaudia (16)Familia Fitness
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
         Masters I 
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-56 Egri Ilona (47)Bongo SE
-56 Ferkel Katalin (49)óZDI FUNKCIONÁLIS TRAINING S E .
-56Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-56Stefanidesz Vica (44)
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-67,5 Sztrunga Ildikó (41)Oft SE
-75Danyi Veronika (43)
-75OLLÁRINÉ MÓCZÁR ANITA (40)
-82,5Simon Ilona (41)
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)Egyéni
         Open 
-52Faragó Sarolta (31)
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-56 Egri Ilona (47)Bongo SE
-56Fehér Brigitta (35)ATLASZ GYM
-56Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-60Kocsis Csilla (32)Egyéni
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond Gym
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-56Bécsi Barbara (18)Musclefit
-56 Belme Nelli (18)Vasgyúró Gym
-67,5Karsai Kinga (17)Óbudai Erőemelők
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-67,5Veinémer Dorina (17)
         Junior 
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
-82,5 Majoros Viktória (20)
         Masters I 
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-56 Ferkel Katalin (49)óZDI FUNKCIONÁLIS TRAINING S E .
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (45)Egyéni
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75OLLÁRINÉ MÓCZÁR ANITA (40)
-82,5Koczkás Éva (49)Kovács Műhely Power
         Masters II 
-67,5Evelley Zita (50)The Gym Mátészalka
-82,5 Győri László Attiláné (50)MuscleFit
         Open 
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)Egyéni
-60Embais Dzsenifer (32)SPG
-67,5Bradonoits Ágota (35)Cutler Powerlifting Team
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-67,5 Majoros Krisztina (27)Egyéni
-67,5Varga Linda (24)Botond SE
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75 Gombás Viktória (32)Egyéni
-75Kárai Zsuzsa (37)Hajdúszoboszló Herkules SE
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
-75Vida Renáta (24)Vasgyúró-Gym
-90Francz Brigitta (34)
+90 Lachmann Mirtill (28)Botond SE
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-56Bogdán Anikó (16)God Gym Ajka
-56Zachariás Szandra (16)God Gym Ajka
-60Bakos Júlia (18)
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (17)Team Titan SE
-60Nagy Timea (19)God Gym Ajka
-67,5Kulcsár Dominika (17)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-75 Nistor Izabell (16)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Belme Barbara (15)Vasgyúró Gym
+90Kalina Martina (16)Darvasi eroemelo egyesület
         Junior 
-56Bartha Szilvia (21)Darvasi Eröemelő Egyesulet
-67,5 Biró Beatrix (23)Monster Fitness
-67,5 Farkas Krisztina Réka (21)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-52 Schopf Dóra (46)Egyéni
-56 Egri Ilona (47)Bongo SE
-56Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)Ujpalota fitness
-56 Mezei Katalin (40)Power Station SE
-56Stefanidesz Vica (44)
-60 Nagy Anita (46)Top Gym
-67,5 Czigony Zsuzsanna (42)Egyéni
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond Gym
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Borka Edit (40)Top Gym Veszprém
-75Danyi Veronika (43)
-75Eszenyi Nelli (41)Grúbers Gym
-75Holló Tamásné (43)
-75OLLÁRINÉ MÓCZÁR ANITA (40)
-75 Szalay Beáta (40)God Gym Ajka
-82,5Eisensehr Evelin (46)Kovács Műhely
-82,5Simon Ilona (41)
-82,5Szabó Ildikó (49)
-82,5 Szlávik Anna (47)
-90Harmath Mónika (46)Manzera Team
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-67,5Evelley Zita (50)The Gym Mátészalka
         Open 
-56Biró Aida (32)Schindler és Biró Retro Gym
-56 Egri Ilona (47)Bongo SE
-56Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)Ujpalota fitness
-56 Mezei Katalin (40)Power Station SE
-56Stefanidesz Vica (44)
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)Egyéni
-60Kocsis Csilla (32)Egyéni
-60 Nagy Anita (46)Top Gym
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (27)Titán Gym
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond Gym
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Borka Edit (40)Top Gym Veszprém
-75Matuska Márta (30)MuscleFit Gyula
-90Harmath Mónika (46)Manzera Team
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)Egyéni
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-52Montvai Dorina (15)Vasgyúrók SE
-56Bécsi Barbara (18)Musclefit
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (17)Team Titan SE
-67,5 Halász Vivien (18)Kriko Gym
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
+90Szőcs Petra (15)Dbsk egyesület
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (23)Egyéni
-67,5 Varga Fanni Rebeka (23)DBSK egyesület
-75 Bordás Dorina (21)Vasgyúró Gym
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
         Masters I 
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-56 Ferkel Katalin (49)óZDI FUNKCIONÁLIS TRAINING S E .
-56 Kucsa Éva (42)Kovács Műhely
-67,5Erdei Szabina (40)
-67,5Jámbor Judit (40)
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond Gym
-67,5 Sztrunga Ildikó (41)Oft SE
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Danyi Veronika (43)
-75OLLÁRINÉ MÓCZÁR ANITA (40)
-82,5Simon Ilona (41)
-90 Manzera Éva (43)Manzera Team
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)Egyéni
+90 Danicser Anita Melinda (41)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-67,5Evelley Zita (50)The Gym Mátészalka
         Masters III 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (67)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-48Kecskeméti Kinga (31)
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-56Csordás Cintia (25)DBSK Egyesület
-56 Kollár Edit (38)Egyéni
-56 Kucsa Éva (42)Kovács Műhely
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)Egyéni
-67,5 Fekete Bernadett (26)
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (27)Titán Gym
-67,5 Majoros Krisztina (27)Egyéni
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond
-67,5Szalmási-Gáspár Lilla (31)Kovács Műhely
-67,5Varga Linda (24)Botond SE
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75 Hajdu Anikó (34)HQ4
-75Kiss Zsófia (27)Kassák KLUB KSE
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
-90Francz Brigitta (34)
+90 Danicser Anita Melinda (41)Egyéni
    RAW Guggolás 
         Junior 
-75 Bordás Dorina (21)Vasgyúró Gym
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
         Masters I 
-52 Papp Ágnes (42)Oft SE
-56 Ferkel Katalin (49)óZDI FUNKCIONÁLIS TRAINING S E .
-56 Kucsa Éva (42)Kovács Műhely
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75OLLÁRINÉ MÓCZÁR ANITA (40)
-82,5Koczkás Éva (49)Kovács Műhely Power
         Masters II 
-67,5Evelley Zita (50)The Gym Mátészalka
         Masters III 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (67)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-56 Kucsa Éva (42)Kovács Műhely
-67,5 Majoros Krisztina (27)Egyéni
-67,5Varga Linda (24)Botond SE
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Kiss Zsófia (27)Kassák KLUB KSE
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
-90Francz Brigitta (34)
Férfi 
    DISABLED Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-82,5 Szabó Attila István (19)Szeghalom
         Masters I 
-110Szabo Istvan (49)Egyeni
         Open 
-90STADLER TAMÁS (28)Powestation se
-110 Galambos Gábor (36)God Gym Ajka
    EQ Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-75Csiszar Màtè (19)Botond gym
         Masters I 
-82,5Csiszar András (47)Botond
-125Eck Ernő (48)
         Open 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
-140Dávid István (38)Sun Gym
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-100Ifj Haraszti László (18)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-125 Bialik János Gábor (19)Fitness2000
         Junior 
-67,5 Áder Benjamin (21)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100 Kovács József (47)VV Team
-110Haraszti Laszlo (49)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-125Vig Lajos (40)V&V TEAM
         Masters II 
-100 Kling Béla (52)Fitness2000
-125Balázs Ferenc (50)Fitness2000
-125Csertek István (55)Kovács Műhely
-140Molnár Csaba (56)Kovács Műhely
         Masters III 
-110 Csatári János (64)Top Gym
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (73)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Open 
-75 Deli Norbert (39)OVSE
-82,5Berecki Mihály (33)V&V TEAM
-82,5Csiszar András (47)Botond
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (35)Egyéni
-90 Oláh Zsolt Nándor (25)Boss Body Club
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100 Kovács József (47)VV Team
-100Szilágyi Mát€ (29)Fitness 200
-100 Szuder Károly József (41)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók
-110 Zelei Zoltán (33)Kovács Műhely
-125 Somogyi József (28)Szeghalom
-140 Buda Richárd Zsolt (27)Fitness2000
-140Dávid István (38)Sun Gym
-140Molnár Csaba (56)Kovács Műhely
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-75Csiszar Màtè (19)Botond gym
         Junior 
-60 Hablicsek Huba (22)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (46)Egyéni
-125Eck Ernő (48)
         Masters II 
-110 Manzera Tibor (52)Manzera Team
         Masters IV 
-100 Kiss Ladislau (72)Botond SE
         Open 
-60 Hablicsek Huba (22)Egyéni
-82,5Gerhát Norbert (29)Esztergomi rúdhajlítók powerlifting club
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (46)Top Gym
-125Eck Ernő (48)
-140Dávid István (38)Sun Gym
    EQ Guggolás 
         Masters I 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
         Masters II 
-110 Manzera Tibor (52)Manzera Team
         Open 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
-140Dávid István (38)Sun Gym
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bodnár Zoltán (15)Familia Fitness
-60Kovács Martin (19)
-75Gáspár Martin (17)
-125Máté Marcell (19)
-140 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)Vasgyúró Gym
         Junior 
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (23)egyéni
-75 Laki Benjamin (23)Egyéni
-75 Reményi Ervin (22)Egyéni
-82,5Csordás Máté (23)
-82,5Süveges Nándor (21)
-82,5Tölgyessy Milán (23)Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd
-90Orsós Péter (21)
-110Ifj Holló Tamás (20)
-110Nagy Viktor (23)
         Masters I 
-67,5Csitkovics Péter (41)magyar
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)Center Gym
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)AST Fitness
-90 Krisztin Csaba (47)Egyéni
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100 Bodnár Dénes (46)Familia Fitness
-110Holló Tamás (46)
-110Nagy Zsolt (45)Kriko Gym
-125 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (43)Vasgyúró Gym
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)Egyéni
-125Ungi László (40)J&m Fitness
-140Szaszkó Roland (42)J&m Fitness
+140Csibrák Zoltán (40)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-90 Gyuricska István (53)Oft SE
-110Macz István (51)
-125Csordás József (52)
         Masters IV 
-100 Kiss Ladislau (72)Botond SE
         Open 
-60Takács józsef (34)Egyeni
-67,5Karádi Tamás (27)
-67,5Rekecki Dániel (26)
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)AST Fitness
-82,5Fekete Henrik (33)
-82,5Oszoli Szabi (25)Szlovakia
-82,5Philipp Jambor (31)Egyeni
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (35)Egyéni
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90Fojt Béla (24)
-100 Bajzák György (37)Egyéni
-100Fekete Mihály (41)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110Lőrincz Ádám Bence (33)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-110Macz István (51)
-110Nagy Viktor (23)
-125Bognár Bence (25)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-125Gergály Ádám (29)
-125Gubicza pál (39)
-140Fekete Erik (31)Szlovákia
-140Horváth Zsolt (26)
+140Zlatner Zsolt (32)Szlovákia
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Parádi Tamás Marcell (15)
-75Görög Balázs (18)
-75Oláh Balázs (17)Kovács Műhely
-75Szabó Gergő (18)
-82,5Gál Csongor (19)Kovács Műhely
-82,5Horváth Krisztián József (18)SPG
-82,5 Király Roland (19)Botond SE
-82,5Varga Dominik (17)Botond SE
-90 Bajczer Csaba (19)egyéni
-90Békés Márkó László (18)
-90Király Máté Gábor (17)
-90Lajó Krisztián (16)
-90Tóth Tamás Levente (19)
-100Csibi Gergő (19)Forma Ftiness Sport Egyesület
-100 Deáki Tamás (19)HQ4
-100Fülöp Robin (19)MR Power
-100Kiss Patrik Győző (19)Botond se
-100Ruff Antal (18)Fitness 2000
-110 Pósán Zalán (18)Egyéni
-110 Van Baggem Márkó Roland (17)Botond SE
-125 Hoffmann Gergő (19)Egyéni
-125Máté Marcell (19)
-140 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)Vasgyúró Gym
         Junior 
-67,5 Kiss Máté (21)Botond SE
-67,5Várady Dániel (23)Egyéni
-75Bezzeg Gábor (23)
-75Bruck sandor (21)
-75Harcz Tamás (20)
-75Sajtos Máté (22)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-75Sallai Dominik (20)SPG
-82,5Biró Bence (23)
-82,5 Csányi Szabolcs (23)Egyéni
-82,5Galambos Marcell (20)Győri Cutler SE
-82,5Veres Vince (22)Egyéni
-90Hajdú Balázs (23)-
-90Kelemen Miklós (20)
-90Mengyi Kornél (23)
-90 Mészáros Márk (22)Egyéni
-90Oláh Dániel (22)Fitness2000
-90 Soós Péter (23)Szeghalom
-90Széll Richárd (22)Vasgyuro Gym
-100Cseszkó Krisztián (21)
-100Hevesi Ferenc (20)
-100Mengyi Kornél (23)
-100Péter Martin (21)Kriko GYM
-110 Kiss Márk (21)Savaria Power Gladiator's
-125 Fülpesi Tibor Dávid (23)Fitwell center
-125Palancsa Bence Gábor (23)
         Masters I 
-60pál gergely (43)fitness 2000
-67,5Lábas Krisztián (41)Egyéni
-75Hábetler Ferenc (47)egyéni
-75Veinémer Attila (47)Egyéni
-90Bíró Nándor (46)
-90 Németh László (40)God Gym Ajka
-100 Karsai Zoltán (46)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-100Máté Róbert (43)HQ4Fitness&Powerlifting Team se
-110 Antal Zsolt (45)SPG
-125 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (43)Vasgyúró Gym
-125Bartalos Tamás (47)
-125 Bencze Gábor (42)Taksony SE
-125 Bognár István (48)HQ4
-125Franyó Róbert (48)
-140Szabó Tamás (49)Manzera team
+140 Karalyos Tibor (46)Pro Fitness SE
+140 Kis Attila Csaba (41)Kriko Gym
         Masters II 
-90 Gyuricska István (53)Oft SE
-90landesz istván (53)
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)Egyéni
-100 Serfőző Béla (56)Egyéni
-110 Csonka Gábor (52)SPG
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
-125 Kovács Zsolt (57)Egyéni
         Masters III 
-75 Verebi István (69)Gruber's Gym
-82,5 Kardos Miklós Péter (69)Botond SE
         Open 
-56Nagy Viktor (25)Herkules SE, Hódmezővásárhely
-67,5 Kiss Máté (21)Botond SE
-75Miklai Péter Pál (24)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-82,5Baranyai Meliton (26)Paks powerlifting club
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (32)
-82,5 Marinkovich Martin (28)Botond SE
-82,5 Vódli Zoltán (25)Royal Gym
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90 Bajczer Csaba (19)egyéni
-90 Csontos Dávid (30)Győri Cutler SE
-90Hajdú Balázs (23)-
-90 Kassa Szabolcs (35)Egyéni
-90Kovács Ernő Imre (27)MR Power Sportegyesület
-90landesz istván (53)
-100Kecső Gábor (24)Team Kikbeksz
-100Máté Zsolt Imre (24)
-100Németh Norbert (24)
-100Stir Attila (33)Musclefit Gyula
-100Zsarnai Lajos Dávid (32)
-110 Adorján Ádám (25)Paks Powerlifing Club
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Kovács Műhely
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)Egyéni
-110Lőrincz Ádám Bence (33)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-110Márkus Ferenc (26)Hq4 fitness
-110Rapos Gergő (25)
-110 Szilágyi András (27)Egyéni
-110 Tumpek Róbert (27)Paks Powerlifing Club
-125Bakos Attila (28)Cutler team Győr
-125 Bocz Tamás (37)HQ4
-125 Borbiró Zoltán (25)Egyéni
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (35)Kissteam
-125Gubicza pál (39)
-125Kiss Viktor (26)Vasgyúró Gym
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club
-125Mészáros-Vásárhelyi Koppány (30)Kovács Műhely
-125Nagy János Rajmund (26)
-125Tóth Árpád (34)SPG
-125Zsolnai Bence (28)
-140Ladányi György (40)
-140Szijártó Tamás (34)Győri Cutler SE
-140Tóth István (31)Mr. POWER Sportegyesület
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bodnár Zoltán (15)Familia Fitness
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (19)Miskolc Benchpress Team
-75Nagy István (18)
-82,5Almási Sándor (19)
-90 Király Patrik (18)Egyéni
-90Lippai Dániel (19)
-100Hovanecz Gábor (17)Titán gym
-100 Mata Ferenc Márk (19)HQ4
-125Dér Krisztián (18)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-125Máté Marcell (19)
         Junior 
-60Bajor Tamás (23)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (23)Kovács Műhely
-60Sztanó György (23)Power Station SE
-67,5Balogh Dániel (22)HQ4Fitness&Powerlifting Team se
-75Dencs Martin (20)
-75Kozák Nándor (21)
-75 Laki Benjamin (23)Egyéni
-75 Reményi Ervin (22)Egyéni
-75 Száraz Bálint (21)Egyéni
-82,5Ihász Norbert Ferenc (21)Schindler és Bíró Retro Gym
-82,5Süveges Nándor (21)
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (23)Mr Power SE
-100 Veres Valentin (21)Egyéni
-110Ifj Holló Tamás (20)
-110Juhász Máté (20)
-110Nagy Viktor (23)
-125 Horváth Mihály (21)HQ4
-125Kovács Zsolt Ákos (22)
+140 Fekete Patrik József (23)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-67,5Abuczki Csaba (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-67,5 Répás István (43)Atlas Nagytétény
-75Csitkovics Péter (41)magyar
-75 Dorogi Dávid István (45)Egyéni
-75 Hajas Norbert (48)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-75 Karlik Zsolt (48)Titán Gym
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)Ujpalota fitness
-75Varga Tamás (42)
-82,5Kozák Sándor (43)
-82,5Kukla Péter (47)God Gym Ajka
-82,5Szeifert Istvan (43)
-90Bárány Róbert Ferenc (42)
-90Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-90 id. Korom Dezső (49)Mr Power SE
-90 Németh László (40)God Gym Ajka
-90 Tóth József (46)Egyéni
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100 Berecz György (44)Egyéni
-100 Biró Sándor (48)Monster Fitness
-100 Bodnár Dénes (46)Familia Fitness
-100Gábor Attila (49)HulkGym
-100Schindler Balázs (43)Schindler és Biró Retro Gym
-110Eszes Csaba (47)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-110Filkor Lajos (49)
-110 Géresi Péter (43)Gruber's Gym
-110Holló Tamás (46)
-110 Ifj. Kulcsár László (45)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-110Lugasi Istvan (47)
-110Nagy Zsolt (45)Kriko Gym
-110 Zombor Krisztián (41)Egyéni
-125Kozák Imre (41)
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)Egyéni
-125Német Tibor (47)
-125 Sebők András (43)Egyéni
-125 Som Ferenc (45)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-125 Veres Richárd (41)HQ4 Ftiness&Powerlifting Team SE
-140Dobos attila (44)Botond se
+140 Csőke Barna (43)Egyéni
+140Fridvalszki Richard (43)Ceglédi Vasgyúró GM
+140 Holczmann Zoltán József (49)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-75 Bara István (51)Egyéni
-75 Rieger László (51)Vasgyúró Gym
-75 Varga Ernő (55)Egyéni
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-82,5 Gyuricska István (53)Oft SE
-82,5Horváth László József (52)Egyéni
-82,5Kolosa Ervin (54)
-82,5 Sipos Tibor (55)THE Gym Mátészalka
-90 Brauner Tamás (59)
-90Kiss László (52)
-90 Kupcsik László (53)Top Gym
-90Papp Ferenc (56)Egyéni
-100 Ágoston István (58)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-100Albert Pál (59)Gruber GYM
-100Dénes Balázs (52)Top Gym Veszprém
-100 Gombos János (52)Top Gym
-100 Heizer Attila (54)TBSE
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)Egyéni
-100Paragi József Gábor (50)J&m Fitness
-110 Bugyi László (56)Egyéni
-110Csertek István (55)
-110Nagy Béla (59)Aranyhegyi Gym
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
-110Szabó Sándor (56)
-125 Kovács Zsolt (57)Egyéni
-125 Piller Zsolt (52)Fitness2000
-125 Varga Tibor (54)Gruber's Gym
+140Kovács Sándor (51)
         Masters III 
-60 Tóth István (64)Power Station SE
-67,5Tóth stván (64)Powestation se
-75 Goda Gábor (65)God Gym Ajka
-75Palásti Tibor (62)Maradj Erős SzSE
-82,5Leyer Gyula (60)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (67)Atlas SE
-90 Busák Sándor (68)Monster Fitness
-90 Kozma László (63)Egyéni
-100 Sztanke József (66)Top Gym
-110Horváth Tibor (64)God Gym Ajka
-110Szőke Gábor (64)Gruber GYM
-125 Geréd Gyárfás (67)Gruber's Gym
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (73)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-90 Élő Imre József (77)HQ4 Fitness&Powerlifting Team se
-100 Kasza László (79)Egyéni
-100Kerékgyártó György (70)
         Masters V 
-75 Dr. Keszthelyi Csaba (86)Top Gym
-82,5Baranyai József (80)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-52Tunkel Nándor (32)Powestation se
-60Takács józsef (34)Egyeni
-67,5Karádi Tamás (27)
-67,5Rekecki Dániel (26)
-75Friedl Ferenc (25)
-75Gajdács Ferenc (26)Body-Fit Gyula
-75Horváth László Ferenc (28)
-75Jakab József (29)
-75Nyíregyházi Róbert (27)
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)Ujpalota fitness
-75Sinka Bence (24)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-82,5Gombkötő Csaba (29)
-82,5Kis Dávid (27)
-82,5Kozák Márió (28)
-82,5Philipp Jambor (31)Egyeni
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90 Kupcsik László (53)Top Gym
-90Maglódi Ferenc (35)
-90 Mester István (28)Royal Gym
-90 Molnár Gábor (27)Egyéni
-90 Móricz Benjamin (25)Egyéni
-90Varga Dániel (33)
-100 Bajzák György (37)Egyéni
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100 Berecz György (44)Egyéni
-100 Gombos János (52)Top Gym
-100Hadházi Balázs (30)
-100 Lovas Gergely Pál (35)Familia Fitness
-100Mészáros Attila (32)Body Bongo gym
-100 Mosonyi Viktor István (30)Vasgyúró Gym
-100Német Károly (31)
-100 Németh Richárd (26)Top Gym
-100Rácz Dávid (27)
-100 Selymes Dániel (29)HQ4
-100Szabó Norbert (26)Kovács Műhely
-100 Szuder Károly József (41)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók
-100 Tölgyesi Róbert (33)God Gym Ajka
-110Fehér András (31)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110Indre Csaba Géza (24)
-110 Karcsák Attila (39)Miskolc Bench Press Team
-110Kozák Norbert (32)
-110Kozák Tibor (31)
-110Máté Zsolt (24)
-110Máté Zsolt Imre (24)
-110Mohamed Anwar (35)
-110 Nagy Béla (59)Esztergomi Aranyhegy Gym
-110 Vaszilkó Sándor (38)Miskolc Bench Press Team
-110 Zelei Zoltán (33)Kovács Műhely
-125Gergály Ádám (29)
-125Kovács Dénes (29)
-125Kovács László (25)
-125Nagy Bence (35)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-125 Orosz László (31)Egyéni
-125Szokodi Tamás (28)Cutler Powerlifting Team
-140Bessenyei Norbert (37)J&m Fitness
-140 Holczmann Zoltán József (49)Egyéni
-140Horváth Zsolt (26)
-140Molnár Csaba (56)Kovács Művek
+140Tóth István (27)Egyéni
+140Véró Alex (24)Kovács műhely
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Simon Dávid (15)Egyéni
-67,5Kovács Kristóf (18)
-75Hammer Márk (19)
-90 Bajczer Csaba (19)egyéni
-110Gréczi Martin (19)
-110Musatics Máté (16)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-125 Hoffmann Gergő (19)Egyéni
-125Horváth Attila (16)Dbsk Egyesület
-125Máté Marcell (19)
         Junior 
-67,5Balogh Dániel (22)HQ4Fitness&Powerlifting Team se
-67,5 Kiss Máté (21)Botond SE
-67,5Nagy Dániel (21)
-75Bezzeg Gábor (23)
-75Bruck sandor (21)
-75Sajtos Máté (22)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-82,5Biró Bence (23)
-90 Fodor Kornél (21)Mr Power SE
-90Orsós Péter (21)
-90Petróczki Bence (20)
-90Széll Richárd (22)Vasgyuro Gym
-100Csörgő Vilmos Frigyes (23)
-100 Debreczeni Zoltán (23)MR Power SE
-100Farkas János (21)
-100Péter Martin (21)Kriko GYM
-110 Kiss Márk (21)Savaria Power Gladiator's
         Masters I 
-67,5Csitkovics Péter (41)magyar
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)Center Gym
-75Hábetler Ferenc (47)egyéni
-90Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-90 Krisztin Csaba (47)Egyéni
-90 Póta Roland (42)Etalon Fitness Tatabánya
-100 Deli Tamás (43)DBSK egyesület
-100 Hegedűs Attila (49)Egyéni
-100 Varga andrás István (46)Fitness2000
-110 Antal Zsolt (45)SPG
-110 Bán Lajos (43)KSK SE
-110Lugasi Istvan (47)
-125 Bognár István (48)HQ4
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (44)Vasgyúró Gym
+140 Karalyos Tibor (46)Pro Fitness SE
+140 Vass László (41)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-75 Varga István (52)HQ4
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-90Landesz István (53)Egyéni induló
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)Egyéni
-100 Serfőző Béla (56)Egyéni
-110 Csonka Gábor (52)SPG
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
-125Csordás József (52)
-125 Kovács Zsolt (57)Egyéni
-140Szolnoki Béla (51)
         Masters III 
-67,5 Antal Ottó (61)Gruber's Gym
         Masters IV 
-100 Kiss Ladislau (72)Botond SE
         Open 
-60Takács józsef (34)Egyeni
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)Center Gym
-67,5 Kiss Máté (21)Botond SE
-67,5Rekecki Dániel (26)
-75Dusnoki Patrik (24)
-75Miklai Péter Pál (24)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-82,5 Balogh Valter (35)Egyéni
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (32)
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-82,5Gerhát Norbert (29)Esztergomi rúdhajlítók powerlifting club
-82,5Sipos Tamás (34)Royal gym
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90Deák Imre (78)Team Jenei
-90Hajó Ferenc (28)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-90 Ignéczi Árpád (25)Egyéni
-90 Kassa Szabolcs (35)Egyéni
-90 Marton Gergely (24)Mr Power SE
-90Novák Péter (33)KSK SE
-100 Hegedűs Attila (49)Egyéni
-100Jóljárt László (35)Sirius lifting
-100 Kincses Kristóf (27)Gruber's Gym
-100Lovász Imre (31)MuscleFit Gyula
-100Nyúzó Áron (34)Vasgyúró Gym
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Kovács Műhely
-110 Földi János (26)Naszály SE
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Kiss Gábor János (31)Egyéni
-110Lőrincz Ádám Bence (33)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-110Máté Zsolt (24)
-110Máté Zsolt Imre (24)
-110 Nyúzó István Szilárd (24)Vasgyúró Gym
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club
-125 Lázár Tibor (31)KSK SE
-125Szűcs Tamás (36)-
-125Tóth Árpád (34)SPG
-140 Kecskés Dávid (27)Kiss Team
+140Rózsa Tamás (26)HQ4 Fitness&Powerlifting Team se
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Kovács Kristóf (18)
-75 Filep Dominik Csaba (18)Kiss Team
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (19)Miskolc Benchpress Team
-110Musatics Máté (16)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-110 Pósán Zalán (18)Egyéni
-125Horváth Attila (16)Dbsk Egyesület
-125Máté Marcell (19)
-125Somogyi Levente (19)
         Junior 
-67,5 Kiss Máté (21)Botond SE
-75Bruck sandor (21)
-75Harcz Tamás (20)
-82,5Biró Bence (23)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)Center Gym
-75Hábetler Ferenc (47)egyéni
-90Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-100 Brudnyák Tamás (45)Kiss Team
-125 Bognár István (48)HQ4
+140 Karalyos Tibor (46)Pro Fitness SE
+140 Vass László (41)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-75 Göbölös László (56)Gruber's Gym
-82,5 Sipos Tibor (55)THE Gym Mátészalka
-90 Gyuricska István (53)Oft SE
-90Landesz István (53)Egyéni induló
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)Egyéni
-100 Serfőző Béla (56)Egyéni
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
-125 Kovács Zsolt (57)Egyéni
-140Szolnoki Béla (51)
         Open 
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (32)
-82,5 Marinkovich Martin (28)Botond SE
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90 Ignéczi Árpád (25)Egyéni
-90 Kassa Szabolcs (35)Egyéni
-90 Krisztin Csaba (47)Egyéni
-100 Barabás Dávid Imre (32)SPG
-100Takó Zsolt (37)Kiss Team
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Kovács Műhely
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)Egyéni
-110Lőrincz Ádám Bence (33)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-110Máté Zsolt (24)
-110Máté Zsolt Imre (24)
-110 Tumpek Róbert (27)Paks Powerlifing Club
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club