event_image

VITAFLEX Powerlifting & Showdown Day

WRPF
2019. szeptember 28.
  „B” CSARNOK – ANGYALFÖLDI SPORTKÖZPONT Budapest, XIII., Rozsnyay utca 4. 1139

  Mészáros László (06-30-437-0809)

  2019-09-26

Nominations

No. of nominations: 247

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)
-60 Belme Nelli (17)
-67,5 Halász Vivien (17)
-82,5 Belme Barbara (14)
         Junior 
-67,5 Farkas Krisztina Réka (20)
         Masters I 
-52 Mezei Katalin (39)
-56 Egri Ilona (46)
-56 Nagy Anita (45)
-67,5 Lehotáné Kassai Odett (46)
-67,5Nagy Rita (45)
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (44)
-75Danyi Veronika (42)
-75 Győri László Attiláné (49)
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (45)
         Masters III 
-67,5Kosztin Flóra (63)
         Open 
-56 Egri Ilona (46)
-56Szammer Melinda (36)
-60 Majoros Krisztina (26)
-60Póta Zsófia (38)
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)
-67,5 Lehotáné Kassai Odett (46)
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (45)
+90 Lachmann Mirtill (28)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bécsi Barbara (17)
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)
-67,5 Tóth Ivett (18)
         Junior 
-67,5 Csóka Laura (20)
-67,5 Varga Fanni Rebeka (22)
-75 Bordás Dorina (20)
-75 Halász Bernadett (22)
         Masters I 
-56 Dr. Urbán Diána (42)
-56 Ferkel Katalin (48)
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (44)
-75 Győri László Attiláné (49)
-82,5 Manzera Éva (42)
-90 Danicser Anita Melinda (40)
-90 Szlávik Anna (46)
         Masters III 
-67,5Kosztin Flóra (63)
-90 Rohrmann Katalin (66)
         Masters IV 
-75 Gruber Anna (71)
         Open 
-48Kecskeméti Kinga (30)
-56Csordás Cintia (24)
-56Szammer Melinda (36)
-60Augusztinyi Judit (26)
-60Hesz Deborah (24)
-60 Majoros Krisztina (26)
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)
-75Földes Katalin (31)
-75 Tokár Edit (47)
-90 Danicser Anita Melinda (40)
Férfi 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Deme Krisztián (17)
-67,5Parádi Tamás (14)
-75Fodor Előd (19)
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (18)
-75Péter Csaba (19)
-82,5 Király Patrik (17)
-90Aladi Soma (18)
-90Benko Damien (15)
-90Fejes Viktor (17)
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (18)
-110Juhász Máte (19)
-110Petróczki Bence (19)
-140 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (18)
         Junior 
-60Bujtás Kristóf (22)
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (22)
-75 Laki Benjamin (22)
-75 Száraz Bálint (20)
-82,5Jankovics Márk (23)
-82,5 Reményi Ervin (21)
-90Jakus Szabolcs (22)
-100 Erdélyi Áron (23)
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)
-100Július Mertvík (22)
-100Papdi Gergő (21)
-100Vislóczki Bendegúz (23)
-110Nagy Kristóf (22)
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (22)
-125 Kapusi Zoltán Bence (23)
-125Kovács József (24)
-140Kazai Péter (21)
-140 Viktor Martin János (21)
+140 Fekete Patrik József (22)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Dorogi Dávid István (44)
-67,5 Répás István (42)
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (40)
-100Belme Péter (44)
-100Frantisek Sajko (48)
-100Szabó János (45)
-110 Géresi Péter (42)
-110 Hegedűs Attila (48)
-110Papp György Bálint (45)
-110Zombor Krisztián (40)
-125Franyó Róbert (47)
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)
-125Németh Tibor (46)
-125 Pfeifenroth Tamás (46)
-125 Sebők András (42)
-140 Som Ferenc (44)
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (43)
-140 Szmolár Tibor (47)
+140 Csőke Barna (42)
+140Fridvalszki Richárd (42)
         Masters II 
-75 Varga Ernő (54)
-82,5 Bara István (50)
-82,5Horváth László József (51)
-82,5 Rieger László (50)
-82,5 Sinka István (51)
-100 Lázár János (50)
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
-110 Heizer Attila (53)
-110Nagy Béla (58)
-110 Nagy Imre (56)
-110 Szabó Sándor (56)
-140 Vass László (55)
+140Kovács Sándor (50)
         Masters III 
-90 Kozma László (62)
-100Kerékgyártó György (69)
-110Eszenyi István (62)
-110Ondrej Döme (63)
-125Július Vrbiniak (62)
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Baranyai József (79)
-100 Kasza László (78)
         Open 
-60 Boncz Gábor (28)
-60Takács józsef (33)
-60 Tóth István (63)
-67,5Ondrej Olah (28)
-67,5 Répás István (42)
-75Paál József (24)
-75Tichý Florián (32)
-82,5 Bochoda Benjamin (27)
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (31)
-82,5gipsz jakab (40)
-82,5 Stadler Tamás (27)
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (34)
-82,5Vörös Tamás (43)
-90 Kányási Zsolt (30)
-90Mák Zsolt (26)
-90 Mester István (27)
-90 Móricz Benjamin (24)
-90Romzsa Gyula (38)
-100 Baló Attila (27)
-100 Barabás Dávid Imre (31)
-100Hadházi Balázs (29)
-100Mèszáros Attila (31)
-100 Nagy László (38)
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)
-110Gallyas Lakatos Ákos (37)
-110 Galyas Lakatos Ákos (37)
-110Nagy Béla (58)
-110Nagy Flórian (31)
-110 Németh Richárd (25)
-110 Oláh Ákos (30)
-110 Zelei Zoltán (32)
-125Anwar Mohamed (34)
-125 Bálint Ferenc (28)
-125Kucsera Tamás (27)
-125Merkl Mátyás (30)
-140Bogdán Gábor (37)
-140 Viktor Martin János (21)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Parádi Tamás (14)
-67,5Popelics Dániel (17)
-67,5 Stefán Sándor (16)
-67,5Szabó Erik (17)
-82,5András Adrián (18)
-82,5Király Máté Gábor (16)
-82,5Lajó Krisztián (15)
-82,5Méry Csaba (18)
-82,5Ódor Bendegúz (17)
-90Fejes Viktor (17)
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (18)
-100 Fülöp Robin (18)
-100 Pósán Zalán (17)
-100 Van Baggem Márkó Roland (16)
-110Petróczki Bence (19)
-140Varjú Sándor (19)
         Junior 
-60 Hablicsek Huba (21)
-75Fekete Márton (20)
-82,5 Csányi Szabolcs (22)
-90Botos Nikolas (21)
-90Jakus Szabolcs (22)
-90 Marton Gergely (23)
-90 Soós Péter (22)
-100Cseszkó Krisztián (20)
-100 Debreczeni Zoltán (22)
-100 Kártyás Patrik László (23)
-100Papdi Gergő (21)
-110 Kiss Márk (20)
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (22)
-125 Kapusi Zoltán Bence (23)
-125 Kiss Ádám (22)
-125 Nyúzó István Szilárd (23)
-125Palancsa Bence (22)
-140Kazai Péter (21)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Dorogi Dávid István (44)
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (40)
-82,5 Póta Roland (41)
-90Bíró Nándor (45)
-100Berkes László (42)
-100Kürti István (47)
-100 Margittai Tamás Sándor (42)
-110 Antal Zsolt (44)
-110 Deli Tamás (42)
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (45)
-110 Hegedűs Attila (48)
-125 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (42)
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)
-140Pálfi Tamás (41)
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (43)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)
         Masters II 
-100Gyenes Ferenc (51)
-100Hoksza Márió (50)
-100 Lázár János (50)
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
-110 Csonka Gábor (51)
-110 Manzera Tibor (51)
-110 Nagy Imre (56)
         Masters III 
-67,5 Antal Ottó (60)
-110Ondrej Döme (63)
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Bezsenyi Sándor (70)
-100 Kiss Ladislau (71)
         Open 
-67,5Farkas Gábor (24)
-67,5Kopcsányi Viktor (25)
-75 Kassa Szabolcs (34)
-75Molnár József (32)
-75Tichý Florián (32)
-75 Vódli Zoltán (24)
-82,5 Csányi Szabolcs (22)
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (31)
-90 Marton Gergely (23)
-90Nagy Mátyás (26)
-100Balázs József (25)
-100 Barabás Dávid Imre (31)
-100Karvai Erik (32)
-100 Kincses Kristóf (26)
-110 Bernáth Levente (26)
-110Kis János (26)
-110 Kiss Gábor János (30)
-110 Németh Richárd (25)
-110Tóth Árpád (33)
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (34)
-125Gubicza Pál (38)
-125 Kiss Ádám (22)
-125Komár Zsolt (30)
-125Pintér Péter (34)
-140 Kiss Péter (29)