Scitec RAW Power Fekvenyomó és Felhúzó Kupa - döntők


2016. november 6.
  Budakalász

  2016-11-06

Nominations

No. of nominations: 138

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás (Ifj,Junior,Masters) 
-60Török Dóra (23)
         Ifjúsági 
-60Biró Beatrix (19)
-60Endrődy Liliána (13)
-60Rusznyák Dominika (18)
-80Kertész Ágnes (18)
         Junior 
-70Virágh Edina (21)
         Masters 
-80Gruber Anna (68)
    RAW Fekvenyomás (Open) 
-70Hajdú Anikó (30)
         Open 
-70Szép-Tibád Mária (42)
-70Virágh Edina (21)
80+Kovács Tünde Panna (30)
-80Manzera Éva (40)
    RAW Felhúzás (Ifj, Junior, Masters) 
-60Török Dóra (23)
         Ifjúsági 
-60Rusznyák Dominika (18)
-70Szilágyi Anna (20)
-80Kertész Ágnes (18)
         Junior 
-70Virágh Edina (21)
         Masters 
-60Füléné Csizek Johanna (41)
-80Rohrmann Katalin (63)
    RAW Felhúzás (Open) 
-70Hajdú Anikó (30)
         Open 
-60Füléné Csizek Johanna (41)
-70Bóna Enikő (29)
-70Köles Hajnalka (27)
-70Virágh Edina (21)
-80Manzera Éva (40)
Férfi 
    RAW Fekvenyomás (Ifj,Junior,Masters) 
-80Jankó Endre Bence (18)
-90Holló Tamás (0)
-90Pupos Tibor (23)
-100Belme Péter (41)
-100Oldal Gábor (20)
-110Holló Tamás (42)
110+Varga Tibor (51)
         Ifjúsági 
-60Vereb István László (14)
-70Dunaveczki Erik (16)
-70Jeszenyi IstvánSoltvadkert (17)
-70Pupos Csaba (18)
-70Pupos Krisztián (16)
-80Csábi Viktor (18)
-80pusoma pál (19)
-90Holló Tamás (16)
110+Benes Gergő (18)
110+Fekete Patrik (19)
110+Viktor Martin (2016)
         Junior 
-70Ökrös Dániel (21)
-80Nagy Ákos (23)
-80Sebestyén Dávid (22)
-90Farkas Zoltán (22)
-90Mák Zsolt (23)
-90Sinkovits Alex (22)
-100Borsa András Csaba (23)
-110Nagy János Rajmund (23)
         Masters 
-60Toth János (42)
-70Göbölös László (52)
-70Goda Gábor (61)
-80Baranyai József (76)
-80Hajas Norbert (44)
-80Leyer Gyula (56)
-80Réz István (73)
-80Varga István (48)
-90Kuba István Alexander (41)
-100Belme Péter (41)
-100Bugyi László (52)
-100Cseh Lajos (42)
-100Kasza László (75)
-100Kasza László ifj. (44)
-110Heizer Attila (50)
-110Holló Tamás (42)
-110Jaknó Endre (45)
-110Kis Péter Károly (60)
110+Köles Gábor (53)
110+Rácz Tibor (48)
110+Som Ferenc (42)
-110Szikora Ferenc (50)
-110Tóth Gábor (46)
-110Vásárhelyi Zoltán (41)
    RAW Fekvenyomás (Open) 
-90Szeifert Istvan (39)
-125Bencze Gàbor (38)
-125lengyel csaba (38)
         Open 
-70Molnár Gábor (38)
-70Morozov Iurii (35)
-80Sulyok Dávid (28)
-90Cseterki Zoltán (35)
-90Gönczöl Mihály (31)
-90Hagymássy-Izsó Sándor (30)
-90Vojnich Antal (38)
-100Herczeg Zsombor (26)
-100Sándor Attila (34)
-100Szanyó Attila (30)
-100Zelei Dániel (25)
-100Zelei Zoltán (30)
-110Géresi Péter (39)
-110Kocsis Ferenc (26)
-125Nagy Florian (28)
125+Pupos Attila (39)
    RAW Felhúzás (Ifj, Junior, Masters) 
Nácsa Bálint (51)
-80Jankó Endre Bence (18)
-100Belme Péter (41)
-100Kedves Tamás (18)
110+Aradványi Péter (20)
-110Jaknó Endre (45)
110+Varga Tibor (51)
         Ifjúsági 
-60Vereb István László (14)
-70Liszkai László (19)
-100Madarász Péter (18)
110+Benes Gergő (18)
         Junior 
-70Ökrös Dániel (21)
-80Nagy Ákos (23)
-80Sebestyén Dávid (22)
-90Farkas Zoltán (22)
-90Sinkovits Alex (22)
-100Tóth Bence (20)
110+Csombor Péter (20)
-110Nagy János Rajmund (23)
-110Ungvári Richárd (22)
         Masters 
-80Varga István (48)
-90Mák András (48)
-90Tanács János (47)
-100Gruber Vilmos (73)
-100Németh Zoltán (49)
-110DÖME András (60)
110+Köles Gábor (53)
-110Manzera Tibor (48)
-110Nácsa Bálint (51)
110+Szabó Zsolt Viktor (40)
-110Szikora Ferenc (50)
    RAW Felhúzás (Open) 
-80Galyas Béla (31)
-125Bencze Gàbor (38)
         Open 
-70Balázsi Lajos (27)
-80Csikós Gábor (28)
-80Sulyok Dávid (28)
-90Fazekas János (29)
-90Póta Roland (38)
-90Tóth Norbert (28)
-100czentye péter (27)
-100Farkas Zoltán (28)
-100Margittai Tamás (40)
-110Nagy János Rajmund (23)
-125Csombor Péter (20)