SCITEC RAW POWER – 2019 - Felhúzó Kupa


2019. augusztus 2.
  Siófok

  2019-08-01

Nominations

No. of nominations: 176

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60ELEK KAT (19)
-60Oláh Csenge (19)
-70 Csóka Laura (19)
-80 Bordás Dorina (19)
+80 Majoros Viktória (19)
         Junior 
-60 Hamarics Patrícia (22)
-60Hesz Deborah (23)
-70 Farkas Krisztina Réka (20)
-70 Jákob Romola (23)
-70Nyulasi Petra (22)
-80 Halász Bernadett (21)
         Masters I 
-60 Annáné Kucsa Éva (41)
-60Dr Urbàn Diána (42)
-60 Ferkel Katalin (48)
-60 Papp Ágnes (41)
-60 Sztrunga Ildikó (40)
-70 Kárpáti Beáta (46)
-70Tuba Henrietta (44)
-80 Győri László Attiláné (49)
+80 Danicser Anita Melinda (40)
+80Kovács János (49)
         Masters II 
-70Motzer Andrea (52)
         Masters III 
+80 Rohrmann Katalin (66)
         Open 
-60 Annáné Kucsa Éva (41)
-60Csordás Cintia (24)
-60Gebhardt Mónika Katalin (34)
-60Hesz Deborah (23)
-60 Kollár Edit (37)
-60Komróczki Nikolett (32)
-60 Majoros Krisztina (25)
-70Augusztinyi Judit (26)
-70Balázs Petra (24)
-70Domján Diána (25)
-70Kocsis Csilla (31)
-70Nagy Tünde (30)
-70Tokár Edit (47)
-70 Varga Fanni Rebeka (22)
-80Arany Nikolett (25)
-80Földes Katalin (31)
-90 Danicser Anita Melinda (40)
-90Kis Martina (26)
-90Toldi Judit Eszter (26)
+80Karácsony Katarína (34)
Férfi 
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Popelics Dániel (17)
-70Olej Roland (15)
-80András Adrián (17)
-80Bálind Zoltán (19)
-80Kelemen Miklós (19)
-80Ódor Bendegúz (16)
-80Ónodi Áron (16)
-80Orning Marcell (19)
-80Posta Krisztián (19)
-90Berta Benjamin (17)
-90 Gyuricska István (18)
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (17)
-90Rácz Andor (18)
-90Ródé Kristóf (17)
-90Tóth Tamás Levente (18)
-100 Budai Kristóf Bence (19)
-100Kőhegyi Attila (19)
-100Petróczki Bence (19)
-100 Pósán Zalán (17)
-100Szilvási Ábel (18)
-100 Van Baggem Márkó Roland (16)
+110 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (17)
+110Engyel Márk (19)
+110 Munkás Máté (18)
+110Varjú Sándor (19)
         Junior 
-60 Hablicsek Huba (21)
-70Antal Richárd (23)
-70Bruck Sándor (20)
-70Farkas Péter (23)
-70Fekete Márton (20)
-70Nagy Norbert (20)
-80Dusnoki Patrik (22)
-80László Bence (21)
-80 Nagy Miklós Nándor (22)
-80Tanai Gergő (20)
-80Váczi Norbert (23)
-80Varga Imre (23)
-80Vizi Attila (21)
-90 Bai Szilárd (21)
-90Csizmazia Norbert (21)
-90Jakus Szabolcs (22)
-90Nagy Szilard (20)
-90 Soós Péter (22)
-100Boruzs Robin (23)
-100Cseszkó Krisztián (20)
-100 Kártyás Patrik László (23)
-100 Kecső Gábor (23)
-100Kovács Martin Márk (22)
-100Papdi Gergő (21)
-100Papdi Gergő (21)
-100 Varga Márk (21)
-110Palancsa Bence (22)
+110 Borbiró Zoltán (23)
+110Kazai Péter (20)
+110Kiss Ádám (22)
+110 Nyúzó István Szilárd (23)
+110Vajda Máté (23)
         Masters I 
-100Berkes László (42)
-100 Deli Tamás (41)
-100Dobos Attila (49)
-100Hajós Celesztin (42)
-100Herczeg István (42)
-100Kovács József (42)
-100 Krisztin Csaba (46)
-100 Varga andrás István (45)
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (45)
-110 Margittai Tamás Sándor (42)
+110 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (41)
+110Molnár Zsolt (40)
+110 Nagy Richárd (45)
+110Pálfi Tamás (41)
+110Szabó Zsolt (44)
+110 Vass László (40)
         Masters II 
-70 Antal Ottó (59)
-90 Gyuricska István (52)
-90Landesz István (52)
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)
-110 Manzera Tibor (50)
-110 Nagy Imre (56)
-110Szikora Ferenc (52)
+110 Köles Gábor (56)
+110Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Masters III 
-80 Kardos Miklós Péter (68)
         Masters IV 
-90 Kiss Ladislau (71)
         Open 
-60 Boncz Gábor (28)
-60 Kiss Krisztián (39)
-70Bruck Sándor (20)
-70Dévényi Kristóf (18)
-70Ferenczi József (32)
-70Kopcsányi Viktor (25)
-70Nagy Norbert (20)
-70 Ökrös Dániel (24)
-70Tóth Csaba (24)
-70Villányi Szabolcs (33)
-80Aszódi Zsombor (27)
-80Bálind Zoltán (19)
-80 Csányi Szabolcs (21)
-80Hajdo Nimrold (26)
-80Heves Balázs (28)
-80Oltyán Lajos (28)
-80Puskás Balázs (31)
-80Tomas Németh (34)
-90 Bányavölgyi Péter (25)
-90 Csikós Gábor (31)
-90Doszpod Balázs (25)
-90Fenyvesi Péter (39)
-90Gerhát Norbert (27)
-90Hajó Ferenc Dávid (27)
-90 Ignéczi Árpád (24)
-90Novák Péter (32)
-90Szatmári Szabolcs (27)
-90Tomáš Ryšavý (28)
-100Gàli Norbert (30)
-100Györe Renátó (23)
-100Jescheta Péter (27)
-100 Nyúzó Áron (33)
-100Szabadi Attila (34)
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)
-110 Bernáth Levente (26)
-110 Földi János (25)
-110Kis János (26)
-110 Kiss Gábor János (30)
-110 Szilágyi András (26)
-110Tóth Árpád (33)
-110Zsolnai Bence (27)
-125 Adorján Ádám (24)
-125Gubicza pál (38)
-125Pintér Péter (34)
+110Dávid István (37)
+125Horváth Zsolt (24)
+125Ján Barkoczi (27)
+125 Őzse Balázs (25)