SCITEC RAW POWER – 2019 - Fekvenyomó Kupa


2019. augusztus 3.
  Siófok

  2019-08-02

Nominations

No. of nominations: 187

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Balku Vivien (17)
-70 Nistor Izabell (15)
-80 Belme Barbara (14)
+80 Majoros Viktória (19)
         Junior 
-60Kriston Roxán (23)
-70 Farkas Krisztina Réka (20)
-70Vida Renáta (23)
         Masters I 
-60 Egri Ilona (46)
-60 Nagy Anita (45)
-60 Papp Ágnes (41)
-60Stefanidesz Vica (43)
-60 Sztrunga Ildikó (40)
-70Nagy Rita (44)
-70Tuba Henrietta (44)
-80 Danyi Veronika (42)
-80 Győri László Attiláné (49)
-90 Eisensehr Evelin (45)
         Masters II 
-80Haszán Erzsébet (52)
         Masters III 
-70Kosztin Flóra (63)
         Open 
-60 Biró Beatrix (22)
-60Csonki Marianna (27)
-60 Egri Ilona (46)
-60Gebhardt Mónika Katalin (34)
-60Kriston Roxán (23)
-60 Majoros Krisztina (25)
-60Mezei Katalin (39)
-70Gulyás Barbara (25)
-70Kosztin Flóra (63)
-70Nyulasi Petra (22)
-70Szabóné O. Anna (38)
-80Fodorné Tóth Margit (39)
-80Szakolczai Fédra (29)
-80 Szalay Beáta (39)
-80 Tóth Mariann (40)
+80Csajbók Eszter (28)
+80Deák Zsanett (35)
+80 Eisensehr Evelin (45)
Férfi 
    Paralympic Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-85 Szabó Attila István (17)
         Masters I 
+85Kleisz György (45)
         Open 
-85Romzsa Gyula (38)
-85Stadler Tamás (26)
+85 Galambos Gábor (35)
+85Gallyas Lakatos Ákos (37)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-70Dabronaki Marcell (16)
-70Dencs Martin (18)
-70 Krisztin Csaba (16)
-70 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (18)
-70 Prokos Benedek (17)
-70 Varjas Richárd (17)
-80Galambos Marcell (19)
-80Ónodi Áron (16)
-80Posta Krisztián (19)
-90Berta Benjamin (17)
-90 Gyuricska István (18)
-90Hurtony Bence (17)
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (17)
-90Lippai Dániel (18)
-90Németh László (17)
-100Bicskei László (18)
-100 Budai Kristóf Bence (19)
-100 Holló Tamás (19)
-100Petróczki Bence (19)
-100Szilvási Ábel (18)
-110Juhász Máté (19)
+110 Munkás Máté (18)
+110Társi György László (17)
+110Varjú Sándor (19)
         Junior 
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (22)
-60Sztanó György (22)
-70Bozsák Ádám (23)
-70Fekete Márton (20)
-70 Száraz Bálint (20)
-80 Laki Benjamin (22)
-80Molnár Máté (22)
-80 Nagy Miklós Nándor (22)
-80Tanai Gergő (20)
-90 Móricz Benjamin (23)
-100Boruzs Robin (23)
-100 Erdélyi Áron (23)
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)
-100Július Mertvík (23)
-100Kovács Martin Márk (22)
-100Vislóczki Andor Bendegúz (23)
-110Indre Csaba Geza (23)
-110 Veres Dénes (22)
+110 Fekete Patrik József (22)
+110Močkor Stanislav (23)
+110Viktor (20)
+110Viktor Balázs (20)
         Masters I 
-70Molnár Gábor (41)
-70 Répás István (42)
-80Csitkovics Péter (40)
-80 Podmaniczki Tamás (40)
-80 Rieger László (49)
-90 Berecz György (43)
-90Szeifert Istvan (42)
-90Tóth Csaba (47)
-90Varga Ferenc (44)
-100Cseke Norbert (48)
-100 Gábor Attila (48)
-100Nagy Zsolt (44)
-100Szabó János (45)
-110 Géresi Péter (42)
-110ifj. Kulcsár László (44)
-110 Lugasi István (46)
-110 Tóth Gábor (48)
+110 Kis Attila Csaba (40)
+110 Nagy Richárd (45)
+110Rauschenberger Gábor (43)
+110 Sebők András (42)
+110 Szmolár Tibor (46)
         Masters II 
-80 Bara István (50)
-80Horváth László József (51)
-90Dudás Lajos (57)
-90 Gyuricska István (52)
-100Ágoston István (57)
-110 Nagy Béla (58)
-110 Nagy Imre (56)
-110Szikora Ferenc (52)
+110 Kovács Pál (56)
+110 Piller Zsolt (51)
         Masters III 
-60Tóth István (62)
-80 Goda Gábor (64)
-100id. Kulcsár László (69)
-100Kerékgyártó György (69)
-110Horváth Tibor (63)
         Masters IV 
-90 Jobbágy László (71)
-90Nagy Béla (74)
-100 Kasza László (78)
         Open 
-60 Boncz Gábor (28)
-70Dencs Martin (18)
-70Forgács László (35)
-70Hocsi Ádám (29)
-70 Ökrös Dániel (24)
-70Patai Gábor (34)
-70Peringer István (44)
-80 Bochoda Benjamin (26)
-80Csiszár Dániel (30)
-80Heves Balázs (28)
-80 Mester István (27)
-80Molnár Máté (22)
-80 Pákozdi Balázs (30)
-90 Barna Tamás (26)
-90Csanádi Bence (26)
-90 Csontos Dávid (29)
-90Deák István (26)
-90Frühwirth Péter (35)
-90 Kányási Zsolt (29)
-90Konrád Gergely (27)
-90Leyer Gyula (59)
-90Mák Zsolt (26)
-90Mikó-Baráth György (28)
-90 Németh László (39)
-90Szabó Norbert (25)
-90 Szabó Zoltán (34)
-90Szilágyi Sándor (29)
-90 Tölgyesi Róbert (32)
-90Tomáš Ryšavý (28)
-100 Bajzák György (36)
-100Fülöp Péter (35)
-100György Tamás (39)
-100Karvai József (24)
-100Mészáros Attila (31)
-100 Nyúzó Áron (33)
-100Orgona Richard (26)
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)
-100Takács Árpád (24)
-110Bauman Ádám (31)
-110Dominik Lázár (30)
-110Indre csaba (23)
-110Indre Csaba Geza (23)
-110Pataki Gergely (33)
-110 Szilágyi András (26)
-125Bànyai Roland (35)
-125Csenki Zoltán (36)
-125Gubicza pál (38)
-125Július Vrbiniak (62)
-125Kiss Viktor (25)
-125 Orosz László (30)
-125 Somogyi József (27)
+110Dávid István (37)
+125Farkas Béla (26)
+125Horváth Zsolt (24)
+125Jozsef Marinko (24)
+125Kási Richárd (26)
+125Vladislav Ivan (30)