event_image

Rádió Smile Fekvenyomó, felhúzó és bicepsz Mikulás kupa – NYÍLT verseny


2020. december 05.
  Kiskunfélegyháza

  2020-11-30

Nominations

No. of nominations: 264

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Czinkó Ilona (16)
-75 T. Kiss Laura (16)
         Masters I 
-60 Egri Ilona (47)
-67,5Adonyi Katalin (41)
-67,5Józsáné Adamecz Éva (40)
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-67,5Nagybányai Edina (40)
-67,5Simon Olgi (41)
-75Herendiné Olga (40)
-75 Olláriné Móczár Anita (41)
-82,5 Simon Ilona (41)
         Open 
-60 Faragó Sarolta (31)
-60 Fehér Brigitta (35)
-60 Kucsa Éva (43)
-60Kürti Dóra (30)
-67,5Egeresi Ágnes (39)
-67,5 Kocsis Anikó Csilla (32)
-67,5Nemes Adrienn (39)
-75Kürti Anett (30)
-75 Olláriné Móczár Anita (41)
-90Lunger Krisztina (33)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60 Bakos Júlia (18)
-60 Bécsi Barbara (18)
-60 Belme Nelli (18)
-60Zachariás Szandra (16)
-67,5Czinkó Ilona (16)
-75 T. Kiss Laura (16)
-82,5 Belme Barbara (15)
         Junior 
-67,5 Kovács Hajnalka (20)
         Masters I 
-60 Egri Ilona (47)
-60 Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-67,5Adonyi Katalin (41)
-67,5Józsáné Adamecz Éva (40)
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-67,5Nagybányai Edina (40)
-67,5Simon Olgi (41)
-75 Eszenyi Nelli (41)
-75Herendiné Olga (40)
-75 Olláriné Móczár Anita (41)
-75 Szalay Beáta (41)
-82,5 Koczkás Éva (49)
-82,5 Simon Ilona (41)
-82,5 Szlávik Anna (47)
         Masters II 
-82,5 Győri László Attiláné (50)
-90Istók Anna (50)
         Open 
-60 Fehér Brigitta (35)
-60 Kucsa Éva (43)
-67,5Egeresi Ágnes (39)
-67,5 Majoros Krisztina (27)
-67,5Nemes Adrienn (39)
-75 Olláriné Móczár Anita (41)
-75 Vida Renáta (24)
-90Lunger Krisztina (33)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60 Bakos Júlia (18)
-60 Bécsi Barbara (18)
-60 Belme Nelli (18)
-67,5Czinkó Ilona (16)
-75 T. Kiss Laura (16)
         Junior 
-60Hamarics Patrícia (23)
-67,5 Kovács Hajnalka (20)
-75 Bordás Dorina (21)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-75 Olláriné Móczár Anita (41)
-82,5 Simon Ilona (41)
         Masters II 
-82,5 Győri László Attiláné (50)
         Open 
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)
-60 Kollár Edit (38)
-60 Kucsa Éva (43)
-60Kürti Dóra (30)
-67,5Egeresi Ágnes (39)
-67,5 Majoros Krisztina (27)
-67,5Nagyné Tóth Boglárka (30)
-67,5 Szalmási-Gáspár Lilla (31)
-67,5Vörös Julianna (37)
-75Balázs Petra (26)
-75Kürti Anett (30)
-75 Olláriné Móczár Anita (41)
-75 Vida Renáta (24)
Férfi 
    DISABLED Fekvenyomás 
         Open 
-100 Galambos Gábor (36)
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-80 Gáspár Martin (17)
-80Kiss Péter (17)
-80 Oláh Balázs (18)
+125 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)
         Junior 
-60Veres Dániel (23)
-70 Nagy Dániel (21)
-80Csordás Máté (23)
-80 Laki Benjamin (23)
         Masters I 
-70Dobrovszki Gábor (43)
-70 Dorogi Dávid István (45)
-70 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-90 Bárány Róbert Ferenc (42)
-90 Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-100 Belme Péter (45)
-100Füle Zoltán (40)
-100Mácska László (41)
-110Ollári Ferenc (43)
-125 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (43)
-125Franyo robert (48)
-125 Gubicza Pál (40)
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)
-125 Sebők András (43)
         Masters II 
-80 Bara István (52)
-90Lévai János (51)
-100Réczi György (50)
-110 Macz István (51)
-125 Csordás József (52)
+125 Kovács Sándor (51)
         Masters IV 
-90 Jobbágy László (73)
         Open 
-60Takacs jozsef (35)
-70 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-70 Rekecki Dániel (26)
-80 Deli Norbert (39)
-80 Fekete Henrik (33)
-80Gábor Berki (26)
-80 Karádi Tamás (27)
-80 Oszoli Szabolcs (25)
-90 Fekete Mihály (41)
-90 Fojt Béla (25)
-90Lévai János (51)
-90Màrton Andràs (30)
-100 Bajzák György (37)
-100Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Csertek István (56)
-110Jancsovics Tivadar (27)
-110 Macz István (51)
-110 Rapos Gergő (26)
-125 Bognár Bence (26)
-125Krucsai Róbert (32)
+125 Dávid István (39)
+125 Horváth Zsolt (26)
+125Nagy István (31)
+125 Zlatner Zsolt (32)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Józsa Attila (14)
-70Baji Mikes (14)
-80Keppler Ákos (18)
-80Kiss Péter (17)
-80 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (19)
-100 Mata Ferenc Márk (19)
-110 Horváth Attila (17)
+125 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)
         Junior 
-60Veres Dániel (23)
-70 Áder Benjamin (22)
-70 Balogh Dániel (22)
-80 Laki Benjamin (23)
-100 Péter Martin (22)
-100 Petróczki Bence (21)
-100 Veres Valentin (21)
-125 Major Dávid Alex (21)
         Masters I 
-70 Dorogi Dávid István (45)
-80Bognár István (47)
-80 Podmaniczki Tamás (42)
-90 Bárány Róbert Ferenc (42)
-90Dányi Attila (49)
-90 Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-90Németh László (40)
-100 Belme Péter (45)
-100 Berecz György (44)
-100Füle Zoltán (40)
-100Mácska László (41)
-100Nagy Zsolt (45)
-100Tóth Tibor (40)
-110Ollári Ferenc (43)
-125 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (43)
-125Franyo robert (48)
-125 Gubicza Pál (40)
-125 Kovács Lajos (49)
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)
-125 Sebők András (43)
-125 Veres Richárd (42)
+125 Horváth László (48)
+125 Kovács Lajos (49)
         Masters II 
-70Horváth László József (52)
-80 Bara István (52)
-110 Bugyi László (56)
+125 Kovács Sándor (51)
         Masters III 
-80 Boda Zoltán (62)
-80Goda Gábor (66)
-110Horváth Tibor (64)
-125 Nagy Béla (60)
         Masters IV 
-90 Élő Imre József (78)
-90 Jobbágy László (73)
-100 Kerékgyártó György (71)
         Open 
-60Takacs jozsef (35)
-70Dobrovszki Gábor (43)
-70 Rekecki Dániel (26)
-80 Boda Zoltán (62)
-80 Csikós Gábor (32)
-80 Deli Norbert (39)
-80Forgács László (36)
-80 Karádi Tamás (27)
-80Nagy Ákos (27)
-80 Podmaniczki Tamás (42)
-90 Barna Tamás (27)
-100 Bajzák György (37)
-100Gáli Norbert (31)
-100 Hadházi Balázs (31)
-100 Kerékgyártó György (71)
-110Kulcsár Dávid (25)
-110 Mészáros Attila (32)
-110 Rapos Gergő (26)
-110 Szokodi Tamás (28)
-110Tóth Péter (31)
-125 Bocz Tamás (37)
-125 Borbiró Zoltán (25)
-125 Kovács Dénes (30)
-125 Kurcz Tamás (32)
-125 Márkus Ferenc (27)
+125 Dávid István (39)
+125 Horváth Zsolt (26)
+125Nagy István (31)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-80 Gáspár Martin (17)
-80Keppler Ákos (18)
-80Kiss Péter (17)
-80 Oláh Balázs (18)
-80Virág Imre János (15)
-90Lajó Krisztián (16)
-110 Horváth Attila (17)
-125 Hoffmann Gergő (19)
+125 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)
         Junior 
-70 Áder Benjamin (22)
-70 Nagy Dániel (21)
-80Fodor Előd (21)
-80 Harcz Tamás (20)
-100 Péter Martin (22)
-125 Horváth Mihály (21)
-125 Major Dávid Alex (21)
-125 Palancsa Bence (23)
         Masters I 
-70 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-90 Bíró Nándor (46)
-90 Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-90 Póta Roland (42)
-110Ollári Ferenc (43)
-125 Bárdossy Gábor Tamás (43)
-125Franyo robert (48)
-125 Gubicza Pál (40)
         Masters II 
-125 Csordás József (52)
+125 Kovács Sándor (51)
         Open 
-70Dobrovszki Gábor (43)
-70 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-70Kovács Róbert (24)
-70 Rekecki Dániel (26)
-80 Csikós Gábor (32)
-80 Deli Norbert (39)
-80Forgács László (36)
-80Rapcsák Balázs (24)
-90 Barna Tamás (27)
-90 Csikós Gábor (32)
-90Deák Imre (78)
-90 Gerhát Norbert (40)
-90Màrton Andràs (30)
-100Gáli Norbert (31)
-110Kulcsár Dávid (25)
-110 Rapos Gergő (26)
-110 Szilágyi András (28)
-110Tóth Péter (31)
-110 Zsolnai Bence (29)
-125 Bocz Tamás (37)
-125 Borbiró Zoltán (25)
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (35)
-125 Kurcz Tamás (32)
+125 Dávid István (39)
+125 Horváth Zsolt (26)
+125 Rózsa Tamás (26)
+125Tóth István (32)