Magyar Professzionális Erőemelő Liga Kupa

Liga
2020. szeptember 18-20.
  Kiskunfélegyháza

KÉSZ Aréna Városi Sportcsarnok
  2020-08-31

Online registration

Personal data
Categories

Nominations

No. of nominations: 308

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)
         Masters I 
-56 Egri Ilona (47)
-75Danyi Veronika (43)
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)
         Open 
-56 Egri Ilona (47)
-60Kocsis Csilla (32)
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-56 Belme Nelli (18)
         Junior 
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
         Masters I 
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (45)
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-82,5Koczkás Éva (49)
         Open 
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)
-67,5Bradonoits Ágota (35)
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-56Bogdán Anikó (16)
-56Zachariás Szandra (16)
-60Bakos Júlia (18)
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (17)
-60Nagy Timea (19)
-67,5Kulcsár Dominika (17)
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)
-75 Nistor Izabell (16)
-82,5 Belme Barbara (15)
         Masters I 
-56 Egri Ilona (47)
-56Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-56 Mezei Katalin (40)
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Danyi Veronika (43)
-75Eszenyi Nelli (41)
-75 Szalay Beáta (40)
-82,5Simon Ilona (41)
-82,5Szabó Ildikó (49)
-82,5 Szlávik Anna (47)
-90Harmath Mónika (46)
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)
         Open 
-56 Egri Ilona (47)
-56Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-56 Mezei Katalin (40)
-60Kocsis Csilla (32)
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-90Harmath Mónika (46)
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (17)
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)
         Junior 
-67,5 Varga Fanni Rebeka (23)
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
         Masters I 
-67,5Erdei Szabina (40)
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Danyi Veronika (43)
-90 Manzera Éva (43)
-90 Tóth Mariann (41)
         Masters III 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (67)
         Open 
-48Kecskeméti Kinga (31)
-56Csordás Cintia (25)
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Kiss Zsófia (27)
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Junior 
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
         Masters I 
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-82,5Koczkás Éva (49)
         Masters III 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (67)
         Open 
-75Bazsó Mónika (46)
-75Kiss Zsófia (27)
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)
Férfi 
    DISABLED Fekvenyomás 
         Open 
-90STADLER TAMÁS (28)
-110 Galambos Gábor (36)
    EQ Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-75Csiszar Màtè (19)
         Masters I 
-82,5Csiszar András (47)
-125Eck Ernő (48)
         Open 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
-140Dávid István (38)
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Junior 
-67,5 Áder Benjamin (21)
         Masters I 
-100Belme Péter (45)
-100 Kovács József (47)
-125Vig Lajos (40)
         Masters II 
-100 Kling Béla (52)
-125Csertek István (55)
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (73)
         Open 
-75 Deli Norbert (39)
-82,5Berecki Mihály (33)
-82,5Csiszar András (47)
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (35)
-100Belme Péter (45)
-100 Kovács József (47)
-100Szilágyi Mát€ (29)
-100 Szuder Károly József (41)
-125 Somogyi József (28)
-140Dávid István (38)
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-75Csiszar Màtè (19)
         Masters I 
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (46)
-125Eck Ernő (48)
         Masters II 
-110 Manzera Tibor (52)
         Open 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
-140Dávid István (38)
    EQ Guggolás 
         Masters I 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
         Masters II 
-110 Manzera Tibor (52)
         Open 
-125Eck Ernő (48)
-140Dávid István (38)
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Junior 
-75 Reményi Ervin (22)
-90Orsós Péter (21)
         Masters I 
-90 Krisztin Csaba (47)
-100Belme Péter (45)
-110Nagy Zsolt (45)
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)
-125Ungi László (40)
-140Szaszkó Roland (42)
         Masters II 
-110Macz István (51)
         Open 
-67,5Karádi Tamás (27)
-67,5Rekecki Dániel (26)
-82,5Fekete Henrik (33)
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (35)
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-100 Bajzák György (37)
-100Fekete Mihály (41)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110Macz István (51)
-125Bognár Bence (25)
-125Gubicza pál (39)
-140Horváth Zsolt (26)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-82,5Horváth Krisztián József (18)
-90Király Máté Gábor (17)
-90Lajó Krisztián (16)
-90Tóth Tamás Levente (19)
-100Csibi Gergő (19)
-100 Deáki Tamás (19)
-100Fülöp Robin (19)
-110 Pósán Zalán (18)
         Junior 
-75Sallai Dominik (20)
-82,5Biró Bence (23)
-90 Soós Péter (23)
-100Péter Martin (21)
-110 Kiss Márk (21)
-125 Fülpesi Tibor Dávid (23)
-125Palancsa Bence Gábor (23)
         Masters I 
-60pál gergely (43)
-90Bíró Nándor (46)
-90 Németh László (40)
-100Máté Róbert (43)
-110 Antal Zsolt (45)
-125Franyó Róbert (48)
-140Szabó Tamás (49)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (46)
         Masters II 
-90landesz istván (53)
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)
-110 Csonka Gábor (52)
-110 Nagy Imre (57)
         Masters III 
-75 Verebi István (69)
         Open 
-82,5Baranyai Meliton (26)
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (32)
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90 Kassa Szabolcs (35)
-90landesz istván (53)
-100Kecső Gábor (24)
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)
-110Rapos Gergő (25)
-125 Bocz Tamás (37)
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (35)
-125Gubicza pál (39)
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)
-125Tóth Árpád (34)
-140Ladányi György (40)
-140Tóth István (31)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (19)
-75Nagy István (18)
-82,5Almási Sándor (19)
-90 Király Patrik (18)
-100 Mata Ferenc Márk (19)
         Junior 
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (23)
-60Sztanó György (23)
-67,5Balogh Dániel (22)
-75Dencs Martin (20)
-75 Reményi Ervin (22)
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (23)
-100 Veres Valentin (21)
-110Juhász Máté (20)
         Masters I 
-75 Dorogi Dávid István (45)
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)
-82,5Kozák Sándor (43)
-82,5Kukla Péter (47)
-82,5Szeifert Istvan (43)
-90Bárány Róbert Ferenc (42)
-90Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-90 id. Korom Dezső (49)
-90 Németh László (40)
-100Belme Péter (45)
-100 Berecz György (44)
-110 Ifj. Kulcsár László (45)
-110Lugasi Istvan (47)
-110Nagy Zsolt (45)
-125Kozák Imre (41)
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)
-125 Sebők András (43)
-125 Som Ferenc (45)
-125 Veres Richárd (41)
         Masters II 
-75 Bara István (51)
-75 Varga Ernő (55)
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-90Kiss László (52)
-100 Ágoston István (58)
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)
-100Paragi József Gábor (50)
-110Csertek István (55)
-110 Nagy Imre (57)
-110Szabó Sándor (56)
-125 Varga Tibor (54)
+140Kovács Sándor (51)
         Masters III 
-67,5Tóth stván (64)
-75 Goda Gábor (65)
-82,5Leyer Gyula (60)
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (67)
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (73)
-90 Élő Imre József (77)
-100 Kasza László (79)
-100Kerékgyártó György (70)
         Masters V 
-82,5Baranyai József (80)
         Open 
-52Tunkel Nándor (32)
-67,5Karádi Tamás (27)
-67,5Rekecki Dániel (26)
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-82,5Kozák Márió (28)
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90Maglódi Ferenc (35)
-90 Mester István (28)
-90Varga Dániel (33)
-100 Bajzák György (37)
-100Belme Péter (45)
-100 Berecz György (44)
-100Hadházi Balázs (30)
-100Mészáros Attila (32)
-100Német Károly (31)
-100Rácz Dávid (27)
-100Szabó Norbert (26)
-100 Szuder Károly József (41)
-110Fehér András (31)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110Indre Csaba Géza (24)
-110Kozák Norbert (32)
-110Kozák Tibor (31)
-125Kovács Dénes (29)
-125Kovács László (25)
-125Nagy Bence (35)
-125Szokodi Tamás (28)
-140Bessenyei Norbert (37)
-140Horváth Zsolt (26)
+140Véró Alex (24)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Simon Dávid (15)
-125Horváth Attila (16)
         Junior 
-67,5Balogh Dániel (22)
-67,5Nagy Dániel (21)
-82,5Biró Bence (23)
-90Orsós Péter (21)
-100Farkas János (21)
-100Péter Martin (21)
-110 Kiss Márk (21)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-90Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-90 Krisztin Csaba (47)
-100 Deli Tamás (43)
-100 Hegedűs Attila (49)
-110 Antal Zsolt (45)
-110Lugasi Istvan (47)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (46)
         Masters II 
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)
-110 Csonka Gábor (52)
-110 Nagy Imre (57)
-125Csordás József (52)
         Open 
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-67,5Rekecki Dániel (26)
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (32)
-82,5Dudás Lajos (58)
-82,5Gerhát Norbert (29)
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90 Kassa Szabolcs (35)
-100 Hegedűs Attila (49)
-100 Kincses Kristóf (27)
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)
-125Tóth Árpád (34)
-140 Kecskés Dávid (27)
+140Rózsa Tamás (26)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (19)
-110 Pósán Zalán (18)
-125Horváth Attila (16)
         Junior 
-82,5Biró Bence (23)
         Masters I 
-67,5 Kiss Krisztián (41)
-90Hegyi Barnabás (40)
-100 Brudnyák Tamás (45)
+140 Karalyos Tibor (46)
         Masters II 
-100 Németh Zoltán (53)
-110 Nagy Imre (57)
         Open 
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (32)
-82,5Zelena Máté (27)
-90 Kassa Szabolcs (35)
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)