Magyar Professzionális Erőemelő Liga Kupa

Liga
2020. szeptember 25-27.
  Kiskunfélegyháza

KÉSZ Aréna Városi Sportcsarnok
  2020-04-20

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 179

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Masters I 
-90 Manzera Éva (43)Manzera Team
         Open 
-60Kocsis Csilla (32)Egyéni
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond Gym
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-56 Belme Nelli (18)Vasgyúró Gym
-60Bécsi Barbara (18)musclefit
         Junior 
-67,5Vida Renáta (24)
-90Sápos Bernadett (23)musclefit
         Masters I 
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)Center Gym
-82,5 Koczkás Éva (49)Kovács Műhely Power
-90 Szlávik Anna (47)Gruber’s Gym
         Open 
-56 Csatlós Klaudia (30)Egyéni
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-56Kovács Laura (17)
-60Nagy Timea (19)God Gym Ajka
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-75 Nistor Izabell (16)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Belme Barbara (15)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters I 
-48 Szlávik Anna (47)Gruber’s Gym
-67,5Nagy Rita (46)Botond Gym
-75 Danyi Veronika (43)Egyéni
-75Eszenyi Nelli (41)
-75 Szalay Beáta (40)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (46)Kovács Műhely
-82,5 Manzera Éva (43)Manzera Team
-90Harmath Mónika (46)Manzera Team
         Open 
-48Bernath Viktoria (33)
-52Csonki Marianna (29)
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (27)Titán Gym
-82,5 Dr. Balázs Enikő (34)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (46)Kovács Műhely
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bécsi Barbara (18)musclefit
-67,5T.Kiss Laura (16)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
         Junior 
-67,5 Csóka Laura (21)Botond SE
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)Fitt Well Center
         Masters I 
-67,5 Kárpáti Beáta (47)Center Gym
-75 Danyi Veronika (43)Egyéni
-90 Manzera Éva (43)Manzera Team
-90 Szlávik Anna (47)Gruber’s Gym
         Masters III 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (67)Gruber's Gym
         Masters IV 
-75 Gruber Anna (72)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-60Kocsis Csilla (32)Egyéni
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (27)Titán Gym
-75 Hajdu Anikó (34)HQ4
    RAW Guggolás 
         Masters I 
-82,5 Koczkás Éva (49)Kovács Műhely Power
         Masters III 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (67)Gruber's Gym
Férfi 
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Masters I 
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100 Kovács József (47)VV Team
         Masters II 
-110Csertek István (55)Kovács Műhely
-110 Kling Béla (52)Fitness2000
         Open 
-75Deli Norbert (39)Ovsee
-125Vig Lajos (40)V&V TEAM
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Junior 
-60 Hablicsek Huba (22)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (46)Top Gym
         Masters II 
-110 Manzera Tibor (52)Manzera Team
    Paralympic Fekvenyomás 
         Open 
-110 Galambos Gábor (36)God Gym Ajka
    RAW Bicepsz 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Hoffer Bence (19)
         Junior 
-75 Laki Benjamin (23)Egyéni
-82,5 Reményi Ervin (22)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-82,5Tölgyessy Milán (23)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-110 Varga Márk (22)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)Egyéni
-140 Szmolár Tibor (48)Gruber's Gym
         Masters II 
-110 Manzera Tibor (52)Manzera Team
         Open 
-110Laukó Mátyás (37)
-125Bognár Bence (25)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-125Gubicza pál (39)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
-67,5Hoffer Bence (19)
-75Oláh Balázs (17)Kovács Műhely
-75Zuppán Zoltán (19)
-82,5Bakai Levente (19)Botond SE
-82,5Gál Csongor (19)Kovács Műhely
-82,5Király Máté Gábor (17)
-90 Bajczer Csaba (19)Egyéni induló
-90Lajó Krisztián (16)
-100Kiss Patrik (19)Botond se
         Junior 
-90 Soós Péter (23)Szeghalom
-125Palancsa Bence Gábor (23)
         Masters I 
-90Bíró Nándor (46)
-100Kürti István (48)
-110 Bán Lajos (43)KSK SE
-125Bencze gabor (42)
-125Franyó Róbert (48)
-140 Szabó Tamás (49)Manzera Team
         Masters II 
-90Landesz István (53)egyéni
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters III 
-67,5 Antal Ottó (61)Gruber's Gym
-75 Verebi István (69)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-82,5 Jádi Gábor (32)Paks Powerlifing Club
-100 Kecső Gábor (24)Team Kikbeksz
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Wolf Gym
-110 Kocsis Gábor (28)Egyéni
-110Rapos Gergő (25)
-110 Tumpek Róbert (27)Paks Powerlifing Club
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (35)Kiss Team
-125Gubicza pál (39)
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club
-125 Lázár Tibor (31)KSK SE
-125 Nyúzó István Szilárd (24)Vasgyúró Gym
-140 Tóth István (31)Egyéni
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Heller Zoltán (19)
-60Kovács Martin (19)
-67,5Hoffer Bence (19)
-100 Mata Ferenc Márk (19)HQ4
-110Juhász Máté (20)
         Junior 
-60Dankó Gábor (20)
-60Sztanó György (23)Power Station SE
-75 Laki Benjamin (23)Egyéni
-75 Sasvári Dávid (22)Vasgyúró Gym
-82,5 Nagy Miklós Nándor (23)Miskolc Bench Press Team
-82,5 Reményi Ervin (22)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (23)Kiss Team
-140 Viktor Martin János (22)Titán Gym
         Masters I 
-67,5 Dorogi Dávid István (45)Egyéni
-82,5Kukla Péter (47)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)Primefit ujpalota
-82,5Vörös Tamás (44)
-90 Hegedűs Attila (49)Egyéni
-90 Németh László (40)God Gym Ajka
-100Belme Péter (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-110 Lugasi István (48)Egyéni
-125Franyó róbert (48)
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)Egyéni
-125 Pfeifenroth Tamás (47)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre
-125 Pupos Attila (42)Gruber's Gym
-125 Sebők András (43)Egyéni
-140 Szmolár Tibor (48)Gruber's Gym
         Masters II 
-75 Rieger László (51)Vasgyúró Gym
-75 Varga Ernő (55)Egyéni
-82,5 Bara István (51)Egyéni
-100Albert Pál (59)Gruber's Gym
-110Csertek István (55)Kovács Műhely
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
-125 Varga Tibor (54)Gruber's Gym
+140Kovács Sándor (51)
         Masters III 
-75 Goda Gábor (65)God Gym Ajka
-82,5Leyer Gyula (60)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (67)Atlas SE
-100 Dallos Ottó (67)Gruber's Gym
-110Horváth Tibor (64)God Gym Ajka
-110 Szőke Gábor István (64)Gruber's Gym
-125 Geréd Gyárfás (67)Gruber's Gym
         Masters IV 
-90 Élő Imre József (77)HQ4
-100Kerékgyártó György (70)
         Open 
-82,5 Baranyai József (80)Gruber's Gym
-82,5 Csurgai Viktor (25)Vasgyúró Gym
-82,5Suszter Mark (35)
-90 Mosonyi Viktor István (30)Vasgyúró Gym
-100Hadházi Balázs (30)
-100 Szuder Károly József (41)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók
-100 Tölgyesi Róbert (33)God Gym Ajka
-110Laukó Mátyás (37)
-110Nagy Béla (59)Aranyhegyi Gym
-125Gergály Ádám (29)Egyéni
-125Zelencz János (29)IQ Fitnesz
-140 Bálint Ferenc (29)Vasgyúró Gym
-140 Viktor Martin János (22)Titán Gym
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Junior 
-110 Varga Márk (22)Egyéni
-125 Horváth Mihály (21)HQ4
         Masters I 
-100 Hegedűs Attila (49)Egyéni
-110 Lugasi István (48)Egyéni
-125 Nagy Richárd (46)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters III 
-67,5 Antal Ottó (61)Gruber's Gym
-125 Geréd Gyárfás (67)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-82,5 Katona Péter Árpád (36)Titán Gym
-82,5Molnár Mihály (30)Double One Gym
-100 Erdei Mihály (26)Titán Gym
-100 Kincses Kristóf (27)Gruber's Gym
-100Virág Péter (24)
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Wolf Gym
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club
-125 Nyúzó István Szilárd (24)Vasgyúró Gym
    RAW Guggolás 
         Junior 
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (23)Kiss Team
         Masters I 
-100 Brudnyák Tamás (45)Kiss Team
         Masters II 
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Open 
-82,5 Jádi Gábor (32)Paks Powerlifing Club
-82,5 Katona Péter Árpád (36)Titán Gym
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Wolf Gym
-125 Bocz Tamás (37)HQ4
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club