Magyar Professzionális Erőemelő Liga Kupa & Elit Show

Liga
2019. május 3-5.
Mezőkeresztes
Nevezési határidő: 2019-04-15

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 624

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női
    EQ Erőemelés
         Ifjúsági
-60Vass Blanka (16)Szeghalom
    EQ Fekvenyomás
         Masters
-110Nagy Anita (45)Top Gym Veszprém
         Open
-67,5Kovács Gyöngyi (31)Sárvári Kinizsi SE
    RAW Erőemelés
         Ifjúsági
-60Vass Blanka (16)Szeghalom
-67,5Füsti-Molnár Emma (18)Egyéni
         Junior
-60Karczagi Fanni (21)-
-75Soós Alexandra (21)FitWell Center
-75Sztoján Dóra (21)Kürti Team
-75Tóth Barbara (22)Győri Cutler SE
-82.5Halász Bernadett (21)
-82.5Majoros Viktória (18)Cutler Powerlifting Veszprém
         Masters
KucsaÉva (41)Gruber's Gym
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-56Ferkel Katalin (47)Hangony Gym
-60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-67,5Evelley Zita (48)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (44)Egyéni
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)Werkman Farrier PowerTeam
-82.5Koczkás Éva (47)Egyéni
         Open
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-52Kollár Edit (37)
-56Bellér Gréta (27)Ózdi Funkcional Training Sport E.
-56Daróczi Alexandra (26)Hangony Gym
-56Dr. Török Noémi (34)
-56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
-60Bubernik Dóra (27)Győri Cutler SE
-60Csatlós Klaudia (28)
-67,5Embais Dzsenifer (31)SPG SE.
-67,5Fekete Bernadett (25)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
-67,5Horváth Brigitta (33)Paks Powerlifting Club
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)
-75Dr. Fodor Judit (39)
-75Gombás Viktória (31)
-82.5Halász Bernadett (21)
    RAW Fekvenyomás
         Ifjúsági
+90Kalina Martina (15)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-56Beri Dominika (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-60Belme Nelli (17)Vasgyúró-Gym
-67,5Nistor Izabell (15)GOD - GYM Ajka
-75Belme Barbara (13)Vasgyúró-Gym
-75Tóth Ágnes (18)Egyéni induló
         Junior
-56Bartha Szilvia (20)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-67,5Biró Beatrix (21)Monster Fitness
-67,5FARKAS KRISZTINA (20)MUSCLEFIT
-67,5Medve Orsolya (19)-
-75Szekeres Nikoletta (21)
-82.5Halász Bernadett (21)
-82.5Majoros Viktória (18)Cutler Powerlifting Veszprém
-90Ricz Viktória (22)egyéni
         Masters
+90Szabó Ildikó (48)DVSC Ökölvívó Klub
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-52Schopf Dóra (44)
-56Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE, Győr
-56Nagy Anita (45)Top Gym Veszprém
-56Rékásiné Gőz Erika (43)Hercules Eger
-60Czigony Zsuzsanna (41)
-60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-67,5Kassai Odett (45)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-67,5tuba Henrietta (44)egyéni
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)Werkman Farrier PowerTeam
-75Danyi Veronika (42)Egyéni
-75Szalai Beáta (39)GOD - GYM Ajka
-82.5Eisensher Evelin (45)Gruber's Gym
-82.5Koczkás Éva (47)Egyéni
-82.5Tóth Margit (39)GOD - GYM - Ajka
         Open
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-52Mezei Katalin (39)Power Station SE
-56Kerékgyártó Edina (24)
-56Rékásiné Gőz Erika (43)Hercules Eger
-56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
-60Csatlós Klaudia (28)
-60Majoros Krisztina (25)
-67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)Titán se Gyöngyös
-82.5dr. Balázs Enikő (32)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
-90TÓTH MARIANN (39)EGYÉNI
    RAW Felhúzás
         Ifjúsági
-56Stipkovits Vivien (17)Győri Cutler Se
-67,5Csóka Laura (19)Botond SE
-67,5Tóth Ivett (17)Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd
-75Bordás Dorina (19)Vasgyúró Gym
         Junior
-52Hamarics Patrícia (21)-
-60Karczagi Fanni (21)-
-67,5FARKAS KRISZTINA (20)MUSCLEFIT
-67,5Jákob Romola (23)
-67,5Medve Orsolya (19)-
-75Soós Alexandra (21)FitWell Center
-82.5Halász Bernadett (21)
-82.5Majoros Viktória (18)Cutler Powerlifting Veszprém
         Masters
KucsaÉva (41)Gruber's Gym
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-52Dudásné Szász Veronika (48)
-56Dr Urbán Diána (41)Egyéni
-60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-67,5Evelley Zita (48)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-67,5Kárpáti Beáta (46)Center Gym
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)Werkman Farrier PowerTeam
-75Danyi Veronika (42)Egyéni
-75Tokár Edit (46)
-82.5Rohrmann Katalin (65)Gruber's Gym
-90Manzera Éva (42)Manzera Team Powertraining
         Open
+90Lachmann Mirtill (27)Botond SE
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-52Kerékgyártó Edina (24)
-52Kollár Edit (37)
-52Kovács Réka (27)
-56Dr. Török Noémi (34)
-56Kerékgyártó Edina (24)
-56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
-60Bubernik Dóra (27)Győri Cutler SE
-67,5Fekete Bernadett (25)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
-67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)Titán se Gyöngyös
-67,5Zöldi Nóra (33)
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)
-75Dr. Fodor Judit (39)
-75Hajdú Anikó (32)HQ4Fitness & Powerlifting Team
-82.5Kis Martina (25)Cutler Veszprém Powerlifting
-90Danicser Anita Melinda (39)Egyéni
    RAW Guggolás
         Ifjúsági
-75Bordás Dorina (19)Vasgyúró Gym
         Junior
-52Hamarics Patrícia (21)-
-60Karczagi Fanni (21)-
-67,5Jákob Romola (23)
         Masters
KucsaÉva (41)Gruber's Gym
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-56Ferkel Katalin (47)Hangony Gym
-60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-67,5Evelley Zita (48)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)Werkman Farrier PowerTeam
-82.5Rohrmann Katalin (65)Gruber's Gym
-90Szlávik Anna (45)Gruber ‘s Gym
         Open
-48Papp Ágnes (41)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-52Kerékgyártó Edina (24)
-52Kovács Réka (27)
-56Dr. Török Noémi (34)
-56Kerékgyártó Edina (24)
-56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
-60Bubernik Dóra (27)Győri Cutler SE
-75Bazsó Mónika (45)
Férfi
    EQ Erőemelés
         Masters
Heidinger Zoltán (41)
-125Böjtös Vendel (54)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
    EQ Fekvenyomás
         Ifjúsági
-100Ifj. Haraszti László (17)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-125Bialik János (18)Fitness 2000
         Junior
-100Gál László (20)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-100Oláh Zsolt Nándor (23)Boss Body Club
-75Kalocsai Márk (23)Egyéni
-75Pardi Márk (21)V&V TEAM
-90Mező Áron Benjámin (22)-
         Masters
-100Ondrej Döme (63)Slim Fit Nové Zámky
-110Csatári János (62)Top Gym Veszprém
-110Haraszti László (47)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
-110Kling Béla (51)Fitness 2000
-110Kovács József (45)V&V TEAM
-110Szűcs Attila (43)Cutler Powerlifting Veszprém
-125Molnar csaba (54)Egyèni
-140Kovács Pál (56)Bihari SE.
-82.5gyuricska istván (52)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-82.5Jobbágy László (71)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
         Open
-100Bajzák György (36)
-100Rozsnoki Attila (31)Hercules Fitness club
-100Zelei Dániel (28)
-110Zelei Zoltán (32)
-110Zsiros József (29)Boss Body Club
-125Buda Richárd (25)Fitness 2000
-125Kovács Csaba (38)
-125Pintér Péter (34)Bull-strong team
-125Somogyi József (26)Szeghalom
-67,5Ungai János (43)Bihari SE.
-75Deli Norbert (37)Ovse
-82.5Szabó Zoltán (33)
-90Kesztyűs Martin Lajos (25)V&V TEAM
-90Szász Róbert (33)Bihari SE
    EQ Felhúzás
         Ifjúsági
-100Szarka Balázs (17)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
         Junior
-60Hablicsek Huba (21)
-90Mező Áron Benjámin (22)-
         Masters
-100Eck László (40)Kassák Klub KSE
-110Hablicsek Norbert (45)
-110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
-110Szűcs Attila (43)Cutler Powerlifting Veszprém
-125Eck Ernő (2019)Werkman Farrier PowerTeam
-90Kiss László (70)Botond SE
-90Simon Csaba (50)Cutler Powerlifting Veszprém
         Open
-100Eck László (40)Kassák Klub KSE
-110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
-125Pintér Péter (34)Bull-strong team
-90Ifj. Eck Ernő (24)Kassák Klub KSE
    EQ Guggolás
         Junior
-90Mező Áron Benjámin (22)-
         Masters
-110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
-125Eck Ernő (2019)Werkman Farrier PowerTeam
         Open
-110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
    Mozgáskorlátozott
         Masters
-110Kleisz György (44)Erőnlét
         Open
-100Galyas Ákos (37)power station se
-110Galambos Gábor (35)GOD - GYM Ajka
-67,5Poós Norbert (29)GOD - GYM Ajka
    RAW Erőemelés
         Ifjúsági
+140Munkás Máté (18)Bátmonostori Atlas Sportegyesület
-100Fülöp Robin (18)-
-100Pósán Zalán (16)Egyéni induló
-100Van Baggem Márkó (16)Botond SE
-110Major Alex (19)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
-110Szabó Zalán (19)Bátmonostori Atlas Sportegyesület
-125Hoffmann Gergő (17)Pécs
-140Bárdossy Zsombór (17)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-140Verbói András Gábor (18)Mende Fitness
-60Boros Dávid (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-60Karsai Levente (13)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
-67,5Kiss Máté (19)Botond SE
-67,5Prokos Benedek (17)
-67,5Stefán Sándor (16)
-75Lukács Sándor (2019)Egyéni
-82.5Bajczer Csaba (17)Fanatic Body&Fitness power
-82.5Deáki Tamás (18)HQ4 Fitness&Powerlifting Team
-82.5Horváth Zoltán (19)Cutler SE
-82.5Király Roland (18)Botond SE
-90Budai Kristóf (19)Ózdi Funkcional Training Sport E.
-90Juhász Máté (-1)L.M.A fitness Kisvárda
-90Juhász Máté (18)L.M.A fitness Kisvárda
-90Kovács Sándor József (18)Hangony Gym
         Junior
+140Karácsondi Erik (23)
-100Debreczeni Zoltán (22)Atlas Power SE.
-100Dezső Marin (21)
-100Gáleg Norbert Krisztián (23)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-100Kecső Gábor (23)
-110Adorján Ádám (23)Paks Powerlifting Club
-110Bereczki Szilard (20)Egyéni induló
-125Borbíró Zoltán (23)Thor Powerlifting Team
-125Fülpesi Tibor (21)FitWell Center
-125Kedves Tamás Dénes (21)Egyéni
-125Nyuzó Szilárd (23)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
-75Bezzeg Gábor (21)Mende Fitness
-75Miklai Péter Pál (22)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-75Oravecz Bence (21)
-82.5Csányi Szabolcs (21)
-82.5Kiss Attila Márk (22)GYM Suleiman
-82.5Korsós Krisztián (23)
-82.5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
-82.5Soós Péter (22)Szeghalom
-90Bai Szilárd (21)-
-90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
-90Kártyás Patrik (22)SPG:SE.
-90Mészáros Márk (20)-
         Masters
Heidinger Zoltán (41)
-100Karsai Zoltán (45)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
-100Kürti István (46)egyéni
-100Németh Zoltán (51)
-100Óhegyi Péter (44)HQ4
-100Varga András István (45)Fitness 2000
-110Antal Zsolt (43)SPG. SE.
-110Bán Lajos (42)Komáromi sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
-110Bognár István (47)HQ4 Power SE
-110Csonka Gábor (51)SPG SE.
-110Csordás Szabolcs (40)
-110Nagy Imre (56)
-110Nagy Zsolt (44)Kriko Gym
-110Serfőző Béla (55)Egyéni induló
-125Bárdossy Gábor (41)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-125Franyó Róbert (47)Gymclass
-125Nagy Gábor (48)Kriko Gym
-140Kovács Zsolt (56)
-67,5Antal otto (59)Grúbers gym
-75Varga Ernő (53)
-82.5gyuricska istván (52)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-82.5Hábetler Ferenc (46)egyéni
-82.5Kardos Miklós (68)Botond se
-82.5Kolosa Ervin (53)
-82.5Sipos Tibor (2019)Szalkaerőemelő egyesület
-90Tóth Róbert (43)Egyéni
         Open
+140Csibrák Zoltán (39)CsibiPowerTeam
+140Kis Attila (39)Krimi Gym
-100Barabás Dávid Imre (31)SPG SE.
-100Bartal József (28)Botond se
-100Bernáth Levente (26)Hangony Gym
-100Boldizsár Zoltán András (25)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-100czentye péter jános (30)kiss team
-100Kocsis Gábor (26)
-100Koleszár Csaba (29)Hangony Gym
-100Kutnyánszky Márk (31)SPG SE.
-100Nyuzó Áron (33)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100Szilágyi András (26)-
-100Tumpek Róbert (26)Paks Powerlifting Club
-110Apaceller Milán (25)
-110Bakos Attila (27)Győri Cutler SE
-110Gaál Bálint (24)
-110Németh Richárd (25)Top Gym Se
-125Bencze Gábor (40)Taksony se
-125Bocz Tamás (36)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
-125Lázár Tibor (29)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
-140Kiss Péter (28)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
-140Rajkai Szilárd (39)Fitness 2000
-140Szalai Tamás (26)
-140Szijártó Tamás (33)Győri Cutler Se
-140Tóth István (2019)Egyéni
-140Vass László (39)
-75Kassa Szabolcs (33)Egyéni
-75Lakatos Gábor (30)
-75Marinkovich Martin (26)botond se
-75Mede Sándor (34)Hangony Gym
-75Tóth Attila (26)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-75Tóth Balázs (24)Egyéni
-82.5Bajczer Csaba (17)Fanatic Body&Fitness power
-82.5Csikós Gábor (31)Hangony Gym
-82.5Csoma Péter (26)Gyenko gym
-82.5Hajós Gábor (32)Botond se
-82.5Jádi Gábor (30)Paks Powerlifting club
-82.5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
-82.5Tóth Renátó Béla (25)Egyéni
-82.5Zsigmond Roland (28)OVSEE
-90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)Power Freetime Center
-90Barna Tamás (26)
-90Csontos Dávid (29)Győri Cutler SE
-90Kovács Viktor (37)Royal Gym
-90Krajcár Tamás (27)
-90Zsilák Szilveszter (26)
    RAW Fekvenyomás
         Ifjúsági
-100Ifj.Holló Tamás (18)Egyéni
-100Mata Ferenc (17)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team
-100Pupos Krisztián (18)Gruber' S Gym
-110Grézál Gergő (19)
-110Horváth Mihály (19)HQ4 Fitness&Powerlifting Team
-67,5IFJ.KRISZTIN CSABA (16)EGYÉNI
-67,5Simon Levente (14)Power Station SE
-75Lóczi Tamás (17)
-75Németh Attila (14)
-75Száraz Bálint (19)
-75Sztakó Richárd (16)
-75varjas richard (17)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-82.5Árvai Bendegúz (19)Gruber's Gym
-82.5Bodnár Attila (19)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-82.5ifj. gyuricska istván (18)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-82.5Király Patrik (17)egyéni
-82.5Németh László (17)GOD - GYM Ajka
-82.5Szabó Attila (17)Szeghalom
-82.5Vacsy Viktor (18)Szalkaerőemelő egyesület
-90Veres Valentin (19)Egyéni
         Junior
+140Fekete Patrik József (21)egyéni
+140Tóth Tamás (22)Egyéni
-100Erdélyi Áron (23)
-100Gémes Milán (22)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-100Orsós Péter (20)
-110Veress Dénes (19)Hulkgym Se
-125Gyulai Krisztián (22)Kiss Team
-140Kapusi Zoltán Bence (22)
-140Sebők András (21)Egyéni
-140Viktor Martin (21)Titán se Gyöngyös
-60Áder Benjamin (20)Győri Cutler SE
-60Orbán Dezső Péter (21)Vasgyúró-Gym
-60Sztanó György (22)power station se
-67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
-75Hedrich Ádám (20)egyéni
-75Kalocsai Márk (23)Egyéni
-75Laki Benjamin (22)egyéni
-75Pupos Csaba (20)Gruber's gym
-75Sasvári Dávid (21)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-75Sinka Bence (23)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-82.5Móricz Benjamin (23)egyéni
-82.5Pusoma Pál (22)
-82.5Szvetlik Csongor (21)Győri Cutler Se
-90Deák Axel (21)
-90Korom Dezső (22) Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-90Rizmayer Dávid (23)Óbudai Erőemelők
         Masters
Göbölös László (55)Gruber's Gym
+140Holczmann Zoltán (47)Top Gym Veszprém
+140Kovács Sándor (50)Egyéni
-100Árvai Zsolt (47)Gruber's Gym
-100Biró Sándor (47)Monster Fitness
-100Bodnár Dénes (45)Familia Fitness
-100Dallos Ottó (66)Gruber's Gym
-100Élő Imre József (76)Eger HQ4 Fitness Powerlifting Team
-100Gábor Attila (47)Hulkgym Se
-100ifj Kasza László (47)Egyéni
-100Mohácsi Zsolt (53)Bihari SE.
-100Németh Zoltán (51)
-100Roszik István (43)Fanatic Body & Fitness Power
-100Veres Tamás (55)Eger HQ4 Fitness Powerlifting Team
-110Bugyi László (54)
-110Csertek István (54)Gruber Gym
-110Eszenyi István (62)Grúber s Gym
-110Geréd Gyárfás (66)Gruber's Gym
-110Géresi Péter (42)Gruber's Gym
-110Gombos János (50)Top Gym Veszprém
-110Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni induló.
-110Heizer Attila (53)TBSE
-110Holló Tamás (44)Egyéni
-110Kleisz György (44)Erőnlét
-110Lugasi István (46)Egyéni
-110Nagy Imre (56)
-110Rácz Laller Lajos (57)nuku
-110Szabó Sándor (55)DVSC Ökölvívó Klub
-110Szőke Gábor (63)Gruber gym
-110Tóth Gábor (48)—-----
-125Bartalos Tamás (46)Titán se Gyöngyös
-125Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni
-125Molnar csaba (54)Egyèni
-125Nagy Bèla (58)Aranyhegyi Gym
-125Nagy Richárd (44)Gruber,s gym
-125Németh Tibor (45)
-125Pfeifenróth Tamás (46)Komáromi sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
-125Piller Zsolt (50)Fitness 2000
-125Sebők András (42)Egyéni
-125Szabó Tamás (48)egyéni
-125Veres Richárd (40)Egyéni
-125Zombor Krisztián (40)
-140Kovács Pál (56)Bihari SE.
-140Kovács Zsolt (56)
-140Pupos Attila (41)Grber,s gym
-140Som Ferenc (44)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportgyesülete
-140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-140Szmolár Tibor (2019)Gruber,s gym
-140Szmolár Tibor (46)Gruber,s gym
-140Vass László (54)egyéni
-60Tóth István (62)Power Station
-67,5Fonyódi György (75)Egyéni
-67,5Holló Tamásné (41)Egyéni
-67,5Répás István (42)Nagytétényi Atlasz
-75Csonti Rudolf (73)Top Gym Veszprém
-75Dorogi István (42)Egyéni
-75Dr Keszthelyi Csaba (85)Top Gym Veszprém
-75Goda Gábor (64)GOD-GYM Ajka
-75Hajas Norbert (2019)Gruber's Gym
-75Karlik Zsolt (46)Titán se Gyöngyös
-75Rieger László (49)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-75Varga Ernő (53)
-75Zsilik László (43)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-82.5Baranyai József (78)Gruber's Gym
-82.5Cseh Lajos (45)
-82.5Dr Ujvári Ernő (70)Gruber Gym
-82.5gyuricska istván (52)Ózdi Funkcional Training Sport E.
-82.5Jobbágy László (71)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-82.5Korom Dezső id. (48)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-82.5Leyer Gyula (59)GOD- GYM Ajka
-82.5Réz István (76)egyéni
-82.5Sinka István (51)Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd
-82.5Sipos Tibor (2019)Szalkaeröemelő egyesület
-82.5Teleki Gábor (65)Atlasz/Egyéni
-82.5Verebi István (68)Gruber's Gym
-90Berecz György (0)-
-90Busák Sándor (67)
-90Horák Menyhért (45)Gruber's gym
-90Kasza László (78)Gruber's Gym
-90Kiss László (50)DVSC Ökölvívó Klub
-90Kovács Zsolt (46)
-90Kozma László (62)-
-90Németh László (39)GOD- GYM Ajka
-90Papp Ferenc (55)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-90Reichert Gábor (0)Etalon Gym
-90Reichert Gábor (55)Etalon Gym
-90SZEIFERT ISTVAN (42)Samson Gym
-90Sztanke József (64)Top Gym Veszprém
-90Tóth József (44)Egyéni
-90Tóth Róbert (43)Egyéni
         Open
-100Bajzák György (36)
-100Galyas Ákos (37)power station se
-100Kiss Tibor (30)Kiss Team
-100Luka Zoltán (32)privát
-100Mèszáros Attila (31)
-100Mosonyi Viktor (28)Vasgyúró GYM
-100Selymes Dániel (28)HQ4
-100Szuder Károly (32)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítok Powerlifting Club
-100Tölgyesi Róbert (32)GOD - GYM Ajka
-110Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni induló.
-110Karcsák Attila (37)Miskolc Benchpress Team
-110Mészáros Dávid (26)MVSC
-110Moszkál Ádám (23)
-110Oláh Ákos (0)Miskolc Benchpress Team
-110Szondi Csaba (31)egyéni
-110Vaszilkó Sándor (36)Miskolc Benchpress Team
-125Bálint Ferenc (28)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-125Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni
-125Makk Attila (36)
-125Merkl Mátyás (29)Egyéni
-125Orosz László (30)Egyèni
-125Somogyi József (26)Szeghalom
-125Szabó Tamás (48)egyéni
-140Bondar Gabor (0)
-140Bulyáki Károly Róbert (26)
-140Mészáros László (50)MVSC
-140Pálóczi Csaba (32)
-140Zelencz János (27)-
-60Boncz Gábor (28)Body Bongo
-67,5Ungai János (43)Bihari SE.
-75Horváth Máté (28)
-75Pákozdi Balázs (30)GOD- GYM Ajka
-82.5Bochoda Benjamin (26)SPG SE.
-82.5Csurgai Viktór (24)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-82.5Kányási Zsolt (29)Body Bongo
-82.5Mester István (27)Royal Gym
-82.5Molnár Gábor (26)
-82.5Nagy Ákos (25)Titán Gym
-82.5Tóth Renátó Béla (25)Egyéni
-82.5Vén Csaba (30)KSE
-90Gembiczki Attila (32)Familia Fitness
-90KRISZTIN CSABA (45)EGYÉNI
-90Lovas Gergely (34)Familia Fitness
-90Mák Zsolt (26)MAK'S GYM 60
-90Nemes Krisztián (40)Mvsc
-90Őrsi János (41)Fitness2000
-90Pupos Tibor (25)Gruber's gym
    RAW Felhúzás
         Ifjúsági
-100Szarka Balázs (17)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-60Boros Dávid (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-67,5Kiss Máté (19)Botond SE
-75Jankovits Krisztofer (16)Botond se
-75Lukács Sándor (2019)Egyéni
-75Olej Roland (15)
-75Pintér Dominik (18)Body Bongo
-75Riesner Olivér András (19)Botond SE
-75Szigetvári Marcell (16)Gruber's Gym
-82.5Bajczer Csaba (17)Fanatic Body&Fitness power
-90Budai Kristóf (19)Ózdi Funkcional Training Sport E.
-90Holló Dominik (18)
-90Misi Dániel (16)Titán se Gyöngyös
         Junior
-100Varga Márk (21)
-110Kiss Márk (20)SPG. SE.
-125Borbíró Zoltán (23)Thor Powerlifting Team
-125Kiss Ádám (21)FitWell center
-125Nyuzó Szilárd (23)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-60Hablicsek Huba (21)
-67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
-75Bezzeg Gábor (21)Mende Fitness
-82.5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
-90Fodor Kornél (19)MR POWER Sportegyesület
-90Mező Áron Benjámin (22)-
         Masters
-100Herczeg István (41)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100KRISZTIN CSABA (45)EGYÉNI
-100Lázár János (50)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100Lugasi István (46)Egyéni
-100Németh Zoltán (51)
-100Pánczél Zoltán (44)Egyéni induló
-110Antal Zsolt (43)SPG. SE.
-110Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni induló.
-110KRISZTIN CSABA (45)EGYÉNI
-110Margittai Tamás (42)Egyéni induló
-110Nagy Imre (56)
-110Nagy Zsolt (44)Kriko Gym
-110Serfőző Béla (55)Egyéni induló
-125Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni
-125Nagy Gábor (48)Kriko Gym
-125Nagy Richárd (44)Gruber,s gym
-125Németh László (-1)
-125Németh László (51)
-140Karalyos Tibor (45)Mad Max Team
-140Köles Gábor (56)
-140Kovács Zsolt (56)
-140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-75Varga István (50)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
-82.5Bezsenyi Sándor (70)Grúber Gym
-82.5Hábetler Ferenc (46)egyéni
-82.5Kolosa Ervin (53)
-82.5Sipos Tibor (2019)Szalkaerőemelő egyesület
-90Kiss László (70)Botond SE
-90Máté Róbert (41)Csányi Erőemelő SE
-90Póta Roland (41)Etalon Fitness Tatabánya
         Open
+140Csibrák Zoltán (39)CsibiPowerTeam
-100Barabás Dávid Imre (31)SPG SE.
-100Caucean Stefan Danut (27)Fitness2000
-100czentye péter jános (30)kiss team
-100Erdei Mihály (27)Titán se Gyöngyös
-100Kincses Kristóf (26)Gruber's Gym
-100Köles Gábor (27)
-100Nyuzó Áron (33)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100Szabó Balázs (31)Top-Gym Veszprém
-110Földi János (24)egyéni
-110Kiss Gábor (20)RAW Power Team Abony
-110Tóth Árpád (33)
-125Bús Attila (2019)Pécs F3
-125Kövesdi Tamás (29)Kiss Team
-140Agárdi Ádám (24)
-140Kecskés Dávid (26)KISS Team
-140Őzse Balázs (25)
-140Vass László (39)
-75Kassa Szabolcs (33)Egyéni
-75Lakatos Gábor (30)
-75Molnár Tamás (25)-
-75Tóth Attila (26)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-75Tóth Balázs (24)Egyéni
-75Vedres norbet (28)
-82.5Balogh Valter (34)Egyéni
-82.5Csikós Gábor (31)Hangony Gym
-82.5Farkas Zoltán (24)GYM Suleiman
-82.5Ilyés Dávid (35)
-82.5Katona Péter (34)Titán se Gyöngyös
-82.5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
-82.5Tóth Renátó Béla (25)Egyéni
-82.5Vódli Zoltán (24)Royal gym
-90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)Power Freetime Center
-90Bíró Csaba András (30)HQ4
-90Molnár Mihály (29)Double One Gym
    RAW Guggolás
         Ifjúsági
-100Németh Gergely (17)HQ4 Fitness and Powerlifting Team SE
-100Szarka Balázs (17)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-125Somogyi Levente Dávid (18)
-60Boros Dávid (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-67,5Kiss Máté (19)Botond SE
-75Filep Dominik (17)Kiss Team
-75Pogácsás Gergely (19)
-90Budai Kristóf (19)Ózdi Funkcional Training Sport E.
-90Misi Dániel (16)Titán se Gyöngyös
         Junior
-67,5Szűcs Attila Zsolt (22)
-82.5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
-90Mező Áron Benjámin (22)-
         Masters
-100Herczeg István (41)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
-100Németh Zoltán (51)
-100Oláh Lajos (44)kiss Team
-110Antal Zsolt (43)SPG. SE.
-110Bognár István (47)HQ4 Power SE
-110Brudnyák Tamás (44)Kiss Team
-110Nagy Imre (56)
-110Serfőző Béla (55)Egyéni induló
-125Németh László (-1)
-125Németh László (51)
-140Karalyos Tibor (45)Mad Max Team
-140Kovács Zsolt (56)
-82.5gyuricska istván (52)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
-82.5Hábetler Ferenc (46)egyéni
-82.5Kolosa Ervin (53)
-82.5Sipos Tibor (2019)Szalkaerőemelő egyesület
         Open
-100czentye péter jános (30)kiss team
-100Kiss Tibor (30)Kiss Team
-110Andrasek Balázs (27)Egyéni induló
-125Bús Attila (2019)Pécs F3
-140Vass László (39)
-75Kassa Szabolcs (33)Egyéni
-75Tóth Attila (26)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
-75Tóth Balázs (24)Egyéni
-82.5Csikós Gábor (31)Hangony Gym
-82.5Hajós Gábor (32)Botond se
-82.5Jádi Gábor (30)Paks Powerlifting club
-82.5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
-82.5Tóth Renátó Béla (25)Egyéni
-82.5Zsigmond Roland (28)OVSEE
-90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)Power Freetime Center