GPC Európabajnokság 2020

GPC
2020. május 25-31.
  Trnava, Szlovákia

Rybníkova 576/15, Trnava, postal code 917 01, Slovakia
  2020-04-20

Online nevezés

vagy
Folytatás kártya nélkül

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 46

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági II 
-60Bécsi Barbara (17)musclefit
         Junior 
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)Fitt Well Center
-90Sápos Bernadett (22)musclefit
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-56Kovács Laura (17)
-75 Nistor Izabell (16)God Gym Ajka
         Masters I 
-75 Danyi Veronika (43)Egyéni
-75 Szalay Beáta (40)God Gym Ajka
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-60Bécsi Barbara (17)musclefit
         Junior 
-75 Soós Alexandra Ágnes (22)Fitt Well Center
         Masters I 
-75 Danyi Veronika (43)Egyéni
         Masters VI 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (66)Gruber's Gym
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági II 
-56Kovács Laura (17)
         Masters VI 
-82,5 Rohrmann Katalin (66)Gruber's Gym
Férfi 
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Masters III 
-110 Kling Béla (52)Fitness2000
         Open 
-75Deli Norbert (38)Ovsee
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Junior 
-125Palancsa Bence Gábor (22)
         Masters III 
-90landesz István (53)Egyéni
         Masters IV 
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Open 
-90 Ignéczi Árpád (24)Egyéni
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Wolf Gym
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (35)Kiss Team
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági III 
-60Kovács Martin (19)
         Junior 
-75 Laki Benjamin (23)Egyéni
-75 Reményi Ervin (22)MR Power sportegyesület
         Masters I 
-90 Németh László (40)God Gym Ajka
         Masters II 
-75 Karlik Zsolt (47)Titán Gym
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)Egyéni
-140 Szmolár Tibor (47)Gruber's Gym
         Masters III 
-75 Varga Ernő (54)Egyéni
         Masters IV 
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters V 
-110Horváth Tibor (64)God Gym Ajka
         Masters VI 
-75 Goda Gábor (65)God Gym Ajka
-82,5 Teleki Gábor Zsolt (66)Atlas SE
         Open 
-100Hadházi Balázs (30)
-110 Galambos Gábor (36)God Gym Ajka
-110 Lugasi István (47)Egyéni
-125Gergály Ádám (29)Egyéni
-140 Bálint Ferenc (29)Vasgyúró Gym
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Masters II 
-110 Lugasi István (47)Egyéni
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)Egyéni
         Masters IV 
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters V 
-67,5 Antal Ottó (60)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-82,5Molnár Mihály (30)Double One Gym
    RAW Guggolás 
         Masters II 
-100 Brudnyák Tamás (45)Kiss Team
         Masters IV 
-110 Nagy Imre (57)Vasgyúró Gym
         Open 
-110 Czentye Péter János (31)Wolf Gym