GPC Világbajnokság 2018

GPC
2018. szeptember 16-23.
  Eger

  2018-08-15

Nominations

No. of nominations: 424

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    EQ Erőemelés MULTI PLY 
         Ifjúsági 
75Rebeca Ficeková (17)
    EQ Felhúzás MULTI PLY 
         Masters 
75Bazsó Mónika (44)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
60Őrsi Csilla (18)
67,5Halász Vivien (16)
67,5Vas Blanka (15)
75Tifani Wittman (18)
90Majoros Viktória (18)
         Junior 
75Halász Bernadett (21)
75Tóth Barbara (22)
82,5Soós Alexandra (20)
         Masters 
52Dudásné Szász Veronika (47)
60Andrási Judit (42)
67,5Tuba Henrietta (43)
75Bazsó Mónika (44)
82,5Koczkás Éva (47)
         Open 
56Dr. Török Noémi (33)
67,5Susa Felicita (24)
75Hajdú Anikó (32)
75Matuska Márta (28)
110Lachmann Mirtill (27)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
52Bodnár Klaudia (14)
52Molnár Anikó (18)
56Endrődy Liliána (15)
56Moldoványi Mercédesz (18)
60Belme Nelli (16)
67,5Belme Barbara (13)
67,5Farkas Krisztina (19)
         Junior 
67,5Biró Beatrix (21)
         Masters 
48Papp Ágnes (40)
56Egri Ilona (45)
56Rékásiné Gőz Erika (42)
60Kárpáti Beáta (45)
67,5Dr Ujvári Ernőné Ica (68)
67,5Holló Tamásné (41)
67,5Nagy Rita (43)
67,5Tuba Henrietta (43)
75Danyi Veronika (41)
82,5Koczkás Éva (47)
82,5Szlávik Anna (45)
90Szabó Ildikó (47)
110+Reiner Cecilia, Fábián Mihályné (41)
         Open 
48Papp Ágnes (40)
52Schopf Dóra (44)
56Egri Ilona (45)
60Sztrunga Ildikó (39)
82,5Contleitner Nikolett (25)
90KRISZTIN CSABÁNÉ (39)
         Submasters 
56Mezei Katalin (38)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
67,5Farkas Krisztina (19)
67,5Lakatos Ramóna (17)
67,5Piri Katalin (16)
         Junior 
52Hamarics Patricia (21)
67,5Szilágyi Anna (21)
75Halász Bernadett (21)
82,5Soós Alexandra (20)
         Masters 
48Papp Ágnes (40)
52Gruber Andrea (46)
56KucsaÉva (40)
60Bakó Csilla Zsanett (40)
60Dr Urbán Diána (41)
67,5Kökény Ágnes (49)
67,5Tuba Henrietta (43)
75Bazsó Mónika (44)
75Gruber Anna (70)
75Illyés Edit (46)
82,5Manzera Éva (41)
82,5Rohrmann Katalin (65)
82,5Szlávik Anna (45)
110+Horváth Boglárka (41)
         Open 
48Papp Ágnes (40)
60Bubernik Dóra (27)
60Sztrunga Ildikó (39)
67,5Fekete Bernadett (24)
67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (25)
67,5seress katalin (31)
75Erdei Szabina (38)
75Hajdú Anikó (32)
90Kiss Martina (24)
90KRISZTIN CSABÁNÉ (39)
         Submasters 
90Danicser Anita Melinda (39)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Masters 
56Molnárné Ferkel Katalin (47)
75Bazsó Mónika (44)
75Illyés Edit (46)
82,5Rohrmann Katalin (65)
         Open 
67,5seress katalin (31)
Férfi 
    EQ Erőemelés MULTI PLY 
         Junior 
90Mező Áron Benjámin (21)
         Masters 
82,5Csiszar Andras (45)
100Szűcs Attila (42)
110Lakatos József (46)
125Böjtös Vendel (53)
    EQ Fekvenyomás MULTI PLY 
         Ifjúsági 
60Pusomi milán (17)
100Ifj.Haraszti László (16)
         Junior 
82,5Pardi Márk (21)
90Mező Áron Benjámin (21)
100Oláh Zsolt Nándor (23)
         Masters 
67,5Ungai János (42)
90Jobbágy László (71)
90Megyeri Zoltán (43)
100Mohácsi Zsolt (52)
110Belme Péter (43)
110Csatári János (62)
110Haraszti László (47)
125Balázs Ferenc Atilla (48)
125Kovács Lajos Zsolt (40)
140Kovács Pál (56)
140+Peter Mihály (60)
         Open 
82,5Erdei János Dávid (25)
90Kesztyűs Martin (24)
90Szabó Zoltán (33)
100Szilágyi Máté (27)
100Zelei Dániel (27)
100Zelei Zoltán (31)
125Kovács Krisztián (36)
125Somogyi József (27)
140Buda Richárd (25)
140Vig Lajos (38)
         Submasters 
82,5Deli Norbert (37)
140Vig Lajos (38)
    EQ Felhúzás MULTI PLY 
         Junior 
60Hablicsek Huba (20)
90Mező Áron Benjámin (21)
         Masters 
90Simon Csaba (50)
100Eck László (40)
100Kiss Ladislau (70)
100Molnár Tamás (43)
110Eck Ernő (46)
110Hablicsek Norbert (44)
110Manzera Tibor (50)
110Varga Tibor (52)
125Kovács Zsolt (55)
         Open 
67,5Hangyál István (29)
100Erdei Mihály (24)
100Ifj. Eck Ernő (24)
110Eck Ernő (46)
    EQ Guggolás MULTI PLY 
         Junior 
90Mező Áron Benjámin (21)
         Masters 
110Eck Ernő (46)
110Manzera Tibor (50)
         Open 
125Kovács Krisztián (36)
    Paralympic 
         Junior 
56 ,60Sztanó György (21)
         Masters 
75Hajas Norbert (46)
110Kleisz György (44)
         Open 
100Galambos Gábor (34)
100GALYAS ÁKOS (36)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
60Prokos Benedek (17)
67,5Vereb István László (16)
75Szigetvári Marcell (16)
82,5Bajczer Csaba (17)
82,5Horváth Zoltán (18)
82,5Király Roland (17)
82,5Van Baggen Márkó (15)
90Juhász Máté (18)
90Kis Dávid (18)
100Fülöp Robin (17)
100Mikovich Tibor (19)
100Petrovics Dávid (17)
110Horváth mihály (19)
125Varjú Sándor (18)
140Verbói András (18)
         Junior 
67,5Kiss Máté (19)
75Korsós Krisztián (22)
82,5Bai Szilárd (21)
82,5Bezzeg Gábor (21)
82,5Soós Péter (21)
90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
90Marton Gegely (22)
100Debreczeni Zoltán (21)
100Dezső Martin (21)
100Kerepesi Kovács Miklós (21)
100Kovács Martin Márk (21)
110Adorján Ádám (23)
110Gáleg Norbert krisztián (22)
125Borbíró Zoltán (23)
140+Benes Gergő (20)
         Masters 
60Heidinger Zoltán (41)
67,5Antal otto Antal (59)
75Veinémer Attila (45)
82,5Horváth Zsolt (43)
82,5Kardos Miklós (67)
90Smuk Ferenc (66)
100Karsai Zoltán (44)
100Kürti István (46)
100Németh Zoltán (51)
110Bán Lajos (41)
110Bognár István (46)
110Varga Tibor (52)
125Antal Zsolt (43)
125Franyó Robert (46)
         Open 
67,5Kassa Szabolcs (33)
75Baranyai Meliton (24)
75Marinkovich Martin (26)
82,5Csikós Gábor (30)
82,5Csoma Péter (25)
82,5Hajós Gábor (31)
82,5Jádi Gábor (30)
90Terdik Péter (29)
100Barabás Dávid (30)
100Bartal József (27)
100czentye péter jános (29)
100Dominik Lázár (29)
100Pálvölgyi Péter (25)
100Stir Attila (31)
100Tumpek Róbert (25)
110Varga Ferenc (20)
125Bencze gábor (39)
125Bocz Tamás (35)
125Márkus Ferenc (24)
125Takács Ádám (27)
140Kiss Péter (28)
140Rajkai szilárd (38)
         Submasters 
140+kis Attila Csaba (39)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
67,5Kozák László (17)
75Balázs Ferenc Martin (15)
75ifj.Gyuricska István (17)
75varjas richard (16)
82,5Pupos Csaba (20)
90Pupos Krisztián (18)
90Veres Valentin (19)
100Holló Tamás (18)
100Mata Ferenc (17)
110Horváth mihály (19)
125Bialik János (17)
125Bihi Bence (18)
         Junior 
56Sztanó György (21)
60Orbán Dezső Péter (21)
67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
82,5Csurgai Viktór (23)
82,5Nagy Miklós Nándor (21)
82,5Sebestyén Dávid (24)
90Korom Dezső (21)
110Gáleg Norbert krisztián (22)
125Farkas Dávid (22)
125Fülpesi Tibor (21)
140+Fekete Patrik (21)
140+Frey Dávid (22)
140Viktor Martin (20)
         Masters 
56 ,60Tóth János (44)
60Heidinger Zoltán (41)
60TÓTH ISTVÁN (62)
67,5Fonyódi György (75)
67,5Répás István (41)
67,5Ungai János (42)
75Csonti Rudolf (73)
75Goda Gábor (63)
75Karlik Zsolt (46)
75Piszák Péter (41)
75Réz István (75)
75Varga Ernő (53)
75Verebi István (67)
82,5Baranyai József (78)
82,5Bodnár Dénes (44)
82,5Dr Ujvári Ernő (70)
82,5Horváth László József (50)
82,5Jantek László (52)
82,5Korom Dezső (47)
82,5Leyer Gyula (58)
82,5Sinka István (50)
82,5Teleki Gábor (65)
90Bognár Géza Attila (63)
90Bolgárfalvi Béla (75)
90Busák Sándor (66)
90Cseh Lajos (44)
90Élő Imre (75)
90Gyuricska István (51)
90Horák Menyhért (44)
90Jobbágy László (71)
90Kasza László (77)
90Kovacs zsolt (45)
90Kozma László (61)
90Kukla Péter (45)
90Papp Ferenc (54)
100Biró Sándor (46)
100Bugyi László (54)
100Gábor Attila (2018)
100Hegedűs Attila (47)
100Kiss László (50)
100Lugasi István (45)
100Mocsár Attila (39)
100Mohácsi Zsolt (52)
100Németh Zoltán (51)
100Roszik István (42)
100SZEIFERT ISTVAN (41)
100Veres Tamás (55)
110Belme Péter (43)
110Endrődy Attila (43)
110Eszenyi istván (61)
110Géresi Péter (41)
110Heizer Attila (52)
110Holló Tamás (44)
110Jan Hodermarszki (40)
110Nagy Imre (55)
110Szabó Sándor (54)
125Bartalos Tamás (45)
125Geréd Gyárfás (65)
125Hanusz László (42)
125Kovács Lajos Zsolt (40)
125Molnár Csaba (54)
125Nagy Bèla (57)
125Nagy Richárd (44)
125Németh Tibor (45)
125Pfeifenróth Tamás (45)
125Piller Zsolt (50)
125Sebők András (41)
125Som Ferenc (43)
125Szabó Tamás (47)
125Vásárhelyi Zoltán (42)
140Farkas Mátyás (49)
140Kovács Pál (56)
140Pupos Attila (40)
140+Szabó Ozor (45)
140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)
140Szmolár Tibor (2018)
         Open 
60Boncz Gábor (27)
75Marinkovich Martin (26)
75Piszák Péter (41)
75Suszter Máté (31)
82,5Cérna László (25)
82,5Mák Zsolt (25)
82,5Mester István (26)
82,5Molnár Gábor (25)
82,5Nagy Ákos (25)
90Gembiczki Attila (31)
90Pupos Tibor (25)
100NAGY LÁSZLÓ (37)
100Németh Richárd (24)
100Pózsár Rajmond (29)
100Rozsnoki Attila (31)
100Szuder Károly (31)
110Forgács Péter (29)
110Karcsák Attila (37)
110Majoros Róbert (24)
110Mészáros dávid (25)
110Oláh Ákos (29)
110Sándor Attila (36)
110Szondi Csaba (31)
125Bálint Ferenc (27)
125Bondár Gábor (38)
125Kővári Mihály (30)
125Orosz László (29)
125Stégermájer Zoltán (26)
140Bulyáki Károly Róbert (25)
140Mészáros László (49)
         Submasters 
110Karcsák Attila (37)
110Vaszilkó Sándor (36)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
82,5Bajczer Csaba (17)
82,5Újvári Gábor (18)
82,5Vacsy Viktor (18)
90Kis Dávid (18)
90Nagy Marcell (18)
100Király Gábor (16)
100Nagy Gergő (15)
         Junior 
67,5Szücs Attila Zsolt (21)
75Korsós Krisztián (22)
82,5Bezzeg Gábor (21)
90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
100Dezső Martin (21)
100Törőcsik Dániel (21)
110Gáleg Norbert krisztián (22)
110Kiss Ádám (21)
110Nyúzó Szilárd (22)
125Kapusi Zoltán Bence (21)
140+Frey Dávid (22)
         Masters 
75Varga István (50)
82,5Bezsenyi Sándor (69)
82,5Gruber Vilmos (75)
82,5Horváth Zsolt (43)
90Papp Ferenc (54)
90Póta Roland (40)
90Simon Csaba (50)
100Hegedűs Attila (47)
100KRISZTIN CSABA (45)
100Molnár Tamás (43)
100Németh Zoltán (51)
100Serfőző Béla (54)
110Kiss László (49)
110Manzera Tibor (50)
110Nagy Imre (55)
110Varga Tibor (52)
125Kovács Zsolt (55)
125Nagy Richárd (44)
125Szántó Tibor (42)
140Karalyos Tibor (44)
140Köles Gábor (55)
140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)
140Szenti Ferenc (40)
         Open 
67,5Kassa Szabolcs (33)
67,5Lakatos Gábor (29)
67,5Vedres Norbert (27)
75Baranyai Meliton (24)
75Hegyi Adrián (30)
75Katona Péter (34)
82,5Csikós Gábor (30)
82,5Szász Róbert (32)
82,5Varsányi Vajk (24)
90Caucean Stefan Danut (27)
90Gazda Roland (24)
90Zsilák Szilveszter (25)
100Erdei Mihály (24)
100Kincses Kristóf (25)
100Köles Gábor (27)
110Kiss Gábor (29)
110Németh Richárd (24)
125Agárdi Ádám István (24)
125Kovács Zoltán (29)
125Kövesdi Tamás (28)
140Kecskés Dávid (25)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
90Kis Dávid (18)
100Szarka Balázs (17)
         Junior 
67,5Szücs Attila Zsolt (21)
90Mező Áron Benjámin (21)
100Dezső Martin (21)
110Gáleg Norbert krisztián (22)
         Masters 
82,5Sipos Tibor (53)
100Brudnyák Tamás (43)
100Németh Zoltán (51)
100Oláh Lajos (43)
100Serfőző Béla (54)
110Bognár István (46)
110Manzera Tibor (50)
110Varga Tibor (52)
140Karalyos Tibor (44)
         Open 
75Baranyai Meliton (24)
82,5Csikós Gábor (30)
100czentye péter jános (29)
125Kovács Krisztián (36)
125Márkus Ferenc (24)