GPC EURÓPA-BAJNOKSÁG 2019

GPC
2019. május 19–26.
  Tiszakécske

  2019-04-23

Nominations

No. of nominations: 385

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
67,5Piri Kata (17)
    Paralympic 
         Open 
52Mezei Katalin (39)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
60Vass Blanka (16)
67,5Benke Virág (18)
67,5Halász Vivien (17)
75Tifani Wittman (19)
         Junior 
56Martin Ingrid (22)
75Soós Alexandra (21)
75Sztoján Dóra (21)
82,5Halász Bernadett (21)
         Masters 
75Bazsó Mónika (45)
75Evelley Zita (2019)
82,5Koczkás Éva (47)
90Szlávik Anna (45)
         Open 
52Kollár Edit (37)
56Dr. Török Noémi (34)
56Szegedi Andrea (23)
60Csatlós Klaudia (28)
60Embais Dzsenifer (31)
67,5Erdei Szabina (39)
67,5Fekete Bernadett (25)
75Földes Katalin (31)
75Gombás Viktória (31)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
60Belme Nelli (17)
67,5Nistor Izabell (15)
75Belme Barbara (13)
         Junior 
52Boros Vivien (22)
56Bartha Szilvia (20)
67,5FARKAS KRISZTINA (20)
67,5Medve Orsolya (19)
82,5Ricz Viktória (22)
         Masters 
48PappÁgnes (41)
56Egri Ilona (46)
56Nagy Anita (45)
60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)
67,5Hollóné Ruba Mónika (41)
75Danyi Veronika (42)
75Szalai Beáta (39)
82,5Eisensher Evelin (45)
82,5Koczkás Éva (47)
82,5Mila Jakovljević (64)
110Szabó Ildikó (48)
         Open 
52Mezei Katalin (39)
52Nevenka Crnogorčević (50)
56Szegedi Andrea (23)
67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)
67,5Kovács Gyöngyi (31)
82,5dr. Balázs Enikő (32)
90TÓTH MARIANN (39)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
56Beri Dominika (18)
67,5PIRI KATA (17)
67,5Tóth Ivett (17)
75Bordás Dorina (19)
         Junior 
60Varga Fanni Rebeka (21)
67,5FARKAS KRISZTINA (20)
67,5Medve Orsolya (19)
75Soós Alexandra (21)
         Masters 
48PappÁgnes (41)
60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)
67,5Kárpáti Beáta (46)
82,5Mila Jakovljević (64)
82,5Rohrmann Katalin (65)
90Danicser Anita Melinda (39)
90Manzera Éva (42)
         Open 
52Kollár Edit (37)
52Kovács Réka (27)
52Nevenka Crnogorčević (50)
56Szegedi Andrea (23)
60Bubernik Dóra (28)
67,5Fekete Bernadett (25)
67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)
67,5Pálos Brigitta (26)
75Hajdú Anikó (32)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
56Beri Dominika (18)
75Bordás Dorina (19)
         Masters 
56 Ferkel Katalin (47)
75Bazsó Mónika (45)
75Evelley Zita (2019)
82,5Rohrmann Katalin (65)
         Open 
52Kovács Réka (27)
56Szegedi Andrea (23)
Férfi 
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
100Ifj. Haraszti László (17)
125Bialik János (18)
         Junior 
75Pardi Márk (21)
100Gál László (20)
100Oláh Zsolt Nándor (23)
         Masters 
67,5Ungai János (43)
82,5Jobbágy László (71)
90 gyuricska istván (52)
100Kovács József (45)
110Csatári János (62)
110Haraszti László (47)
110Kling Béla (51)
125Molnar csaba (54)
140Kovács Pál (56)
         Open 
75Deli Norbert (37)
100Zelei Dániel (28)
110Zelei Zoltán (32)
125Buda Richárd (25)
125Somogyi József (26)
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Masters 
90Kiss Ladislau (70)
100Eck László (40)
110Manzera Tibor (50)
125Eck Ernő (47)
         Open 
100Eck László (40)
    EQ Guggolás 
         Masters 
110Manzera Tibor (50)
125Eck Ernő (47)
    Paralympic 
         Ifjúsági 
82,5Szabó Attila (17)
         Masters 
60Tóth István (62)
110Kleisz György (44)
         Open 
82,5ROMZSA GYULA (38)
82,5Stadler Tamás (26)
110Galambos Gábor (35)
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
60Boros Dávid (18)
60Karsai Levente (13)
67,5Kiss Máté (19)
67,5Szabó Erik (17)
75Deme Krisztián (16)
75Méry Csaba (18)
75Reisner Olivér András (19)
75Szigetvári Marcell (16)
82,5Bajczer Csaba (17)
82,5Deáki Tamás (18)
82,5Király Roland (18)
90Budai Kristóf (19)
90Juhász Máté (18)
100Pósán Zalán (16)
100Van Baggen Márkó (16)
110Grézál Gergő (19)
110Major Alex (19)
125Hoffmann Gergő (17)
140+Méhes Erik (26)
140+Méhes Erik (18)
         Junior 
82,5Csànyi Szabolcs (21)
82,5Kiss Attila Márk (22)
82,5Soós Péter (22)
90Bai Szilárd (21)
90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
100Debreczeni Zoltán (22)
100Gáleg Norbert Krisztián (23)
100Kecső Gábor (23)
110Adorján Ádám (23)
110Bereczki Szilard (20)
110Gergely Laszlo (22)
125Borbíró Zoltán (23)
125Fülpesi Tibor (21)
         Masters 
60Heidinger Zoltán (41)
67,5Antal otto (59)
82,5Andras Csiszar (0)
82,5Andras Csiszar (46)
90Tóth Róbert (43)
100Karsai Zoltán (45)
100Kürti István (46)
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Óhegyi Péter (45)
100Serfőző Béla (55)
100Varga András István (45)
110Antal Zsolt (43)
110Bán Lajos (42)
110Nagy Imre (56)
110Nagy Zsolt (44)
125Franyó Róbert (47)
125Nagy Gábor (48)
125Szabó Tamás (48)
125Varga Tibor (53)
140Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Open 
67,5Tichy Flórián (32)
75Kassa Szabolcs (33)
82,5Hajós Gábor (32)
90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)
90Boldizsár Zoltán (25)
90Csontos Dávid (29)
90Nagy Mátyás (26)
90ZSilák Szilveszter (26)
100Barabás Dávid Imre (31)
100Bartal József (28)
100czentye péter jános (30)
100Tumpek Róbert (26)
110Apaceller Milán (25)
110Tukora Rajetzky Màrk (29)
125Bencze gabor (40)
125Bocz Tamás (36)
125Dávid István (37)
125Lázár Tibor (29)
140+Kis Attila (39)
140Kiss Péter (28)
140Rajkai Szilárd (39)
140Tóth István (30)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
67,5IFJ.KRISZTIN CSABA (16)
67,5Simon Levente (14)
75Lóczi Tamás (17)
75Száraz Bálint (19)
75varjas richard (17)
82,5Árbai Bendegúz (19)
82,5ifj. gyuricska istván (18)
82,5Király Patrik (17)
82,5Németh László (17)
82,5Sztakó Richárd (16)
90 gyuricska istván (52)
90Benko Damien (15)
90Veres Valentin (19)
100Ifj Holló Tamás (18)
100Pupos Krisztián (18)
110Horváth Mihály (19)
110Mata Ferenc (17)
110Petróczki Bence (19)
         Junior 
60Orbán Dezső Péter (22)
67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
75Laki Benjamin (22)
75Száraz Bálint (19)
82,5Pupos Csaba (20)
90Korom Dezső (22)
100Moszkál Ádám (23)
110Gyulai Krisztián (22)
110Veress Dénes (41)
110Veress Dénes (21)
140Sebők András (21)
140Viktor Martin (21)
         Masters 
Piller Zsolt (50)
56Veres Tamás (2019)
60Heidinger Zoltán (41)
60Tóth István (62)
67,5Répás István (42)
67,5Ungai János (43)
75Dorogi István (42)
75Göbölös László (55)
75Goda Gábor (64)
75Karlik Zsolt (46)
75Keszthelyi Csaba (85)
75Rétháti Pál László (44)
75Varga Ernő (53)
82,5Baranyai József (79)
82,5Cseh Lajos (45)
82,5Dr Ujvári Ernő (70)
82,5id. Korom Dezső (48)
82,5Jantek László (53)
82,5Jobbágy László (71)
82,5Lakatos Pál (42)
82,5Sinka István (51)
82,5Teleki Gábor (65)
82,5Verebi István (68)
90Busák Sándor (67)
90gyuricska istván (52)
90Kasza László (78)
90Kiss László (50)
90Kovàcs Zsolt (2019)
90Kozma László (62)
90Németh László (39)
90Sztanke József (64)
90Tóth Róbert (43)
90Veres Tamás (2019)
100Árvai Zsolt (47)
100Bugyi László (54)
100Dallos Ottó (66)
100Élö Imre (2019)
100Gábor Attila (47)
100ifj Kasza László (47)
100Mohácsi Zsolt (53)
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Ondrej Döme (63)
100Roszik István (43)
110Csertek István (54)
110Eszenyi István (62)
110Geréd Gyárfás (66)
110Géresi Péter (42)
110Gombos János (50)
110Hegedűs Attila (47)
110Heizer Attila (53)
110Holló Tamás (44)
110Kleisz György (44)
110Lugasi István (46)
110Nagy Imre (56)
110Szabó Sándor (55)
110Szőke Gábor (63)
110Tóth Gábor (48)
125Bartalos Tamás (46)
125Molnar csaba (54)
125Nagy Béla (58)
125Nagy Richárd (44)
125Pfeinfenróth Tamás (46)
125Sebők András (42)
125Szabó Tamás (48)
125Veres Richárd (40)
140+Holczmann Zoltán (47)
140Kovács Pál (56)
140+Kovács Sándor (50)
140Mészáros László (50)
140Pupos Attila (41)
140Som Ferenc (44)
140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)
140Szmolár Tibor (46)
140Vass László (54)
         Open 
60Boncz Gábor (28)
60Takács józsef (33)
67,5Répás István (42)
75Pákozdi Balázs (30)
82,5Mester István (27)
82,5Molnár Gábor (26)
82,5Móricz Benjamin (23)
82,5Nagy Ákos (25)
82,5ROMZSA GYULA (38)
82,5Stadler Tamás (26)
90Gembiczki Attila (32)
90Nemes Krisztián (41)
90Pupos Tibor (26)
100Bajzák György (36)
100Baló Attila (27)
100Kiss Tibor (30)
100Mészáros Attila (31)
100Szuder Károly (32)
110Mészáros Dávid (26)
110Oláh (30)
110Oláh Ákos (30)
110Szondi Csaba (31)
125Bálint Ferenc (28)
125Gerlecz István (35)
125Horváth Zsolt (24)
125Kisláposi Tamás (31)
125Makk Attila (36)
140Bondár Gábor (39)
140Pálóczi Csaba (32)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
75Pintér Dominik (18)
75Szigetvári Marcell (16)
82,5Bajczer Csaba (17)
82,5Untermayer Adrián (19)
100Pósán Zalán (16)
110Petróczki Bence (19)
         Junior 
67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
75Nima Alex (22)
82,5Marton Gergely (23)
90Deák Axel (21)
90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
100Varga Márk (21)
110Németh Richárd (21)
125Kiss Ádám (22)
140Kapusi Zoltán Bence (22)
         Masters 
75Varga István (50)
82,5Bezsenyi Sándor (70)
100Deli Tamás (41)
100KRISZTIN CSABA (45)
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Pánczél Zoltán (44)
100Serfőző Béla (55)
100Varga András István (45)
110Hegedűs Attila (47)
110Nagy Imre (56)
125Hegedűs Attila (47)
125Nagy Richárd (44)
140Karalyos Tibor (45)
140Kovács Zsolt (56)
140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)
         Open 
75Kassa Szabolcs (33)
75Lakatos Gábor (30)
82,5Balogh Valter (34)
82,5Katona Péter (35)
90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)
100Caucean stefan danut (27)
100czentye péter jános (30)
100Erdei Mihály (25)
100Kincses Kristóf (26)
110Németh Richárd (21)
110Németh Richárd (25)
110Németh Richárd (25)
125Bús Attila (34)
140Kecskés Dávid (26)
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
75Filep Dominik (17)
82,5Vacsy Viktor (19)
100Németh Gergely (17)
100Szarka Balázs (17)
         Junior 
67,5Szűcs Attila Zsolt (22)
         Masters 
82,5Sipos Tibor (2019)
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Oláh Lajos (44)
100Serfőző Béla (55)
110Brudnyák Tamás (44)
110Manzera Tibor (50)
110Nagy Imre (56)
140Karalyos Tibor (45)
140Kovács Zsolt (56)
         Open 
75Kassa Szabolcs (33)
90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)
100czentye péter jános (30)
100Kiss Tibor (30)
125Bús Attila (34)
140+Vass László (39)