GPA/IPO World Championships 2020
GPA D Powerlifting without knee sleeves
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Points
1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   48
1 Degtyareva Iuliya Open (08.09.1990)/30 47,70 2,3342 Russia / Zelenograd  100,0 105,0 110,0 60,0 65,0 65,0 135,0 140,0 145,0 150,0 315,0 735,2730
2 Kochetkova Elena Open (20.10.1991)/29 46,80 2,4006 Russia / Teykovo  85,0 85,0 90,0 55,0 57,5 60,0 100,0 105,0 110,0 257,5 618,1545
WEIGHT CLASS   56
1 Iudina Elena Open (03.05.1985)/35 55,60 1,9194 Russia / Pushkino  60,0 65,0 70,0 37,5 42,5 45,0 65,0 70,0 72,5 187,5 359,8875
- Balyakina Evgeniya Open (15.12.1990)/29 54,45 1,9652 Russia / Moscow  95,0 95,0 95,0 0 0,0000
WEIGHT CLASS   60
1 Korchagina Oksana Open (22.08.1984)/36 59,50 1,7950 Russia / Pushkino  82,5 87,5 92,5 50,0 55,0 57,5 95,0 102,5 105,0 255,0 457,7250
2 Reveguk Iuliya Open (27.05.1985)/35 60,00 1,7830 Russia / Pushkino  80,0 85,0 87,5 42,5 47,5 50,0 100,0 110,0 120,0 235,0 419,0050
3 Sosnovskaya Anastasiya Open (09.08.1994)/26 58,90 1,8108 Russia / Pushkino  70,0 75,0 77,5 40,0 45,0 47,5 85,0 90,0 90,0 215,0 389,3220
WEIGHT CLASS   67.5
1 Ivanova Zhanna Open (04.06.1982)/38 63,90 1,7000 Russia / Liubertsy  105,0 110,0 115,0 65,0 70,0 75,0 135,0 145,0 150,0 335,0 569,5000
2 Myasina Natalya Open (12.02.1985)/35 66,10 1,6624 Russia / Pushkino  67,5 72,5 75,0 45,0 50,0 55,0 85,0 90,0 95,0 220,0 365,7280
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Rysina Olga Open (27.04.1981)/39 67,70 1,6350 Russia / Pushkino  87,5 90,0 95,0 42,5 47,5 50,0 100,0 110,0 120,0 265,0 433,2750
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Khodkin Dmitriiy Teens 16-17 (20.12.2002)/17 74,95 1,1176 Russia / Istra  100,0 120,0 135,0 77,5 87,5 92,5 152,5 170,0 182,5 392,5 438,6580
1 Maliutin Semen Open (28.10.1993)/27 74,10 1,1304 Russia / Moscow  150,0 155,0 160,0 120,0 120,0 127,5 150,0 160,0 165,0 452,5 511,5060
1 Zhakin Vladimir Masters 60-69 (15.09.1952)/68 74,75 1,1200 Russia / Moscow  115,0 120,0 125,0 85,0 90,0 92,5 130,0 137,5 140,5 347,5 634,3960
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Balabin Denis Open (06.11.1978)/41 90,00 0,9690 Russia / Iuzhno-Sakhalinsk  200,0 210,0 210,0 130,0 137,5 142,5 240,0 257,5 262,5 595,0 576,5550
2 Suprunov Dmitriiy Open (08.06.1989)/31 89,20 0,9744 Russia / Pushkino  190,0 200,0 205,0 137,5 145,0 150,0 205,0 215,0 227,5 577,5 562,7160
3 Vostroknutov Artem Open (10.09.1985)/35 85,65 1,0008 Russia / Izhevsk  180,0 180,0 200,0 125,0 132,5 132,5 210,0 225,0 240,0 530,0 530,4240
1 Balabin Denis Masters 40-49 (06.11.1978)/41 90,00 0,9690 Russia / Iuzhno-Sakhalinsk  200,0 210,0 210,0 130,0 137,5 142,5 240,0 257,5 262,5 595,0 579,4378
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Osipenko Artiom Teens 13-15 (24.11.2005)/14 92,60 0,9506 Russia / Bryansk  115,0 125,0 127,5 55,0 60,0 65,0 125,0 125,0 135,0 327,5 311,3215
1 Pavlikov Denis Teens 18-19 (24.05.2001)/19 97,40 0,9254 Russia / Bryansk  140,0 155,0 155,0 82,5 87,5 95,0 145,0 155,0 160,0 410,0 379,4140
- Zubakov Gleb Open (06.06.1991)/29 97,20 0,9262 Russia / Moscow  210,0 210,0 210,0 0 0,0000
1 Ilin Aleksandr Masters 50-59 (20.11.1964)/55 99,80 0,9158 Russia / Apatity  205,0 215,0 220,0 150,0 155,0 155,0 255,0 265,0 275,0 650,0 744,0875
 GPA Powerlifting without knee wraps erlifting without knee wraps
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Points
1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   60
1 Samoiylova Svetlana Open (28.07.1973)/47 59,95 1,7842 Russia / Nalchik  100,0 105,0 110,0 60,0 62,5 65,0 130,0 145,0 145,0 315,0 562,0230
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Yaroshenko Irina Open (04.12.1986)/33 98,80 1,3696 Russia / Korolev  145,0 155,0 160,0 87,5 95,0 100,0 170,0 180,0 190,0 450,0 616,3200
WEIGHT CLASS   56
1 Kuznetsov Sergeiy Open (31.08.1982)/38 54,65 1,6598 Russia / Protvino  80,0 80,0 82,5 80,0 82,5 85,0 107,5 107,5 110,0 272,5 452,2955
WEIGHT CLASS   140+
1 Akulov Vladislav Teens 16-17 (20.04.2003)/17 147,20 0,8330 Russia / Pavlovskiy Posad  130,0 150,0 160,0 80,0 90,0 102,5 150,0 170,0 185,0 435,0 362,3550
GPA D Powerlifting with knee wraps
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Points
1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Karpov Evgeniiy Masters 40-49 (26.10.1979)/41 73,80 1,1352 Russia / Moscow  190,0 200,0 205,5 135,0 140,5 145,0 190,0 190,0 202,5 210,5 547,5 624,6296
GPA Powerlifting with knee wraps
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Points
1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Batinova Olga Masters 40-49 (22.09.1974)/46 72,45 1,5746 Russia / Moscow  85,0 85,0 90,0 47,5 52,5 52,5 95,0 105,0 105,0 247,5 420,1111
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Lazarev Artiom Junior 20-23 (09.12.1997)/22 80,70 1,0464 Russia / Dzerzhinskiy  230,0 240,0 160,0 165,0 170,0 230,0 245,0 255,0 650,0 680,1600
2 Zhdanov Ilya Junior 20-23 (28.05.1997)/23 80,60 1,0472 Russia / Nekrasovskiy  175,0 190,0 190,0 120,0 125,0 130,0 195,0 205,0 207,5 502,5 526,2180
1 Fomin Vladimr Open (01.06.1989)/31 82,45 1,0294 Russia / Uliyanovsk  250,0 250,0 260,0 160,0 160,0 175,0 245,0 255,0 255,0 680,0 699,9920
2 Lazarev Artiom Open (09.12.1997)/22 80,70 1,0464 Russia / Dzerzhinskiy  230,0 240,0 160,0 165,0 170,0 230,0 245,0 255,0 650,0 680,1600
3 Medvednikov Anton Open (24.01.1988)/32 76,00 1,1030 Russia / Moscow  200,0 205,0 205,0 140,0 140,0 145,0 210,0 215,0 217,5 560,0 617,6800
4 Burdinskiiy Nikita Open (07.10.1994)/26 78,00 1,0780 Russia / Khabarovsk  180,0 190,0 210,0 110,0 125,0 135,0 180,0 200,0 210,0 525,0 565,9500
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Maksimov Sergeiy Open (26.07.1989)/31 89,75 0,9700 Russia / Moscow  260,0 285,0 300,0 170,0 180,0 185,0 290,0 305,0 310,0 780,0 756,6000
- Savichev Denis Open (28.08.1993)/27 85,20 1,0044 Russia / Golitsyno  180,0 180,0 180,0 0 0,0000
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Iudaev Aleksandr Open (10.02.1994)/26 96,50 0,9290 Russia / Bogoroditsk  305,0 305,0 325,0 190,0 202,5 210,0 275,0 290,0 310,0 817,5 759,4575
WEIGHT CLASS   125
1 Vershinin Fedor Open (03.12.1992)/27 112,50 0,8780 Russia / Vladivostok  260,0 275,0 280,0 205,0 215,0 222,5 290,0 310,0 320,0 807,5 708,9850
GPA D Pushpull
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Bench Press Deadlift Total Points
1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   60
1 Podolskaya Kristina Open (09.05.1990)/30 59,00 1,8080 Russia / Reutov  55,0 57,5 60,0 135,0 142,5 192,5 348,0400
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Vasilenko Ivan Open (20.06.1985)/35 85,75 1,0000 Russia / Ukhta  150,0 155,0 155,0 200,0 210,0 220,0 375,0 375,0000
2 Vostroknutov Artem Open (10.09.1985)/35 85,65 1,0008 Russia / Izhevsk  125,0 132,5 132,5 210,0 225,0 240,0 350,0 350,2800
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Shustrov Alekseiy Masters 40-49 (01.09.1976)/44 96,45 0,9294 Russia / Moscow  100,0 110,0 115,0 160,0 175,0 185,0 290,0 281,3852
GPA Pushpull
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Bench Press Deadlift Total Points
1 2 3 Rec 1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Fomin Andreiy Open (02.04.1982)/38 89,60 0,9712 Russia / Yaroslavl  165,0 172,5 177,5 255,0 275,0 285,0 452,5 439,4680
GPA D Bench Press
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Bench Press Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   48
1 Balyasina Evgeniya Open (21.05.1989)/31 46,50 2,4210 Russia / Moscow  70,0 70,0 70,0 75,0 70,0 169,4700
2 Kochetkova Elena Open (20.10.1991)/29 46,80 2,4006 Russia / Teykovo  55,0 57,5 60,0 57,5 138,0345
3 Bondar Tatyana Open (30.10.1995)/25 47,70 2,3342 Russia / Moscow  50,0 50,0 50,0 50,0 116,7100
WEIGHT CLASS   52
1 Yakhina Aliona Open (26.12.1991)/28 51,10 2,1268 Russia / Moscow  55,0 55,0 57,5 55,0 116,9740
WEIGHT CLASS   60
1 Filippova Anna Open (05.10.1979)/41 58,70 1,8162 Russia / Moscow  67,5 70,0 70,0 67,5 122,5935
1 Filippova Anna Masters 40-49 (05.10.1979)/41 58,70 1,8162 Russia / Moscow  67,5 70,0 70,0 67,5 123,2065
2 Zhumaniyazova Nataliya Masters 40-49 (19.03.1974)/46 59,40 1,7978 Russia / Zelenograd  55,0 57,5 60,0 60,0 116,2817
WEIGHT CLASS   67.5
1 Tographulina Tatyana Teens 18-19 (30.08.2001)/19 65,90 1,6656 Russia / Klin  85,0 85,0 141,5760
1 Ostrenko Elena Open (14.06.1986)/34 66,70 1,6518 Russia / Cherepovets  80,0 80,0 85,0 80,0 132,1440
WEIGHT CLASS   100+
- Orlova Aleksandra Masters 40-49 (15.09.1980)/40 101,00 1,3590 Russia / Moscow  80,0 80,0 80,0 0 0,0000
WEIGHT CLASS   60
1 Mitrophanov Andreiy Teens 16-17 (20.08.2004)/16 59,30 1,4492 Russia / Moscow  70,0 75,0 75,0 70,0 101,4440
WEIGHT CLASS   67.5
1 Gaiyda Kirill Junior 20-23 (01.09.1999)/21 67,50 1,2370 Russia / Krasnodar  95,0 100,0 107,5 100,0 123,7000
1 Morozov Alekseiy Open (15.01.1982)/38 66,85 1,2496 Russia / Moscow  120,0 125,0 125,0 120,0 149,9520
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Khusainov Artem Junior 20-23 (18.06.1997)/23 68,00 1,2280 Russia / Moscow  145,0 152,5 157,5 157,5 193,4100
1 Mazurenko Stanislav Open (20.06.1987)/33 74,60 1,1224 Russia / Moscow  145,0 150,0 155,0 150,0 168,3600
2 Karpov Ivan Open (09.12.1987)/32 74,30 1,1272 Russia / Scherbinka  130,0 135,0 135,0 130,0 146,5360
3 Sushkov Daniil Open (11.05.1988)/32 73,80 1,1352 Russia / Pushkino  105,0 112,5 122,5 122,5 139,0620
4 Frolov Evgeniiy Open (11.05.1983)/37 73,40 1,1406 Russia / Balashikha  120,0 125,0 125,0 120,0 136,8720
1 Vasilev Roman Masters 40-49 (10.02.1973)/47 73,90 1,1336 Russia / Petrozavodsk  150,0 155,0 155,0 192,5760
2 Sidorovskiiy Sergeiy Masters 40-49 (12.05.1971)/49 74,30 1,1272 Russia / Ryazan  122,5 125,0 130,0 125,0 159,4988
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Bondarevskiiy Aleksandr Teens 16-17 (11.11.2003)/16 81,40 1,0398 Russia / Balashikha  75,0 80,0 85,0 80,0 83,1840
1 Kochetkov Aleksandr Open (19.09.1988)/32 82,20 1,0316 Russia / Teykovo  150,0 155,0 155,0 155,0 159,8980
2 Murashko Ilya Open (01.08.1988)/32 80,40 1,0492 Russia / Mytischy  140,0 145,0 150,0 145,0 152,1340
3 Paiyzulaev Rasul Open (07.09.1988)/32 80,50 1,0480 Russia / Vladimir  132,5 140,0 142,5 132,5 138,8600
4 Kaphash Mikhail Open (25.02.1996)/24 76,70 1,0936 Russia / Pushkino  127,5 132,5 132,5 127,5 139,4340
1 Karezin Dmitriiy Masters 50-59 (07.01.1970)/50 81,80 1,0356 Russia / Noginsk  150,0 155,0 157,5 157,5 187,5730
1 Pleshkov Vladimir Masters 70-79 (29.08.1944)/76 81,90 1,0348 Russia / Kaliningrad  111,0 117,5 122,5 122,5 245,9202
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Mischenko Artem Open (26.06.1984)/36 87,10 0,9892 Russia / Moscow  185,0 190,0 192,5 192,5 190,4210
2 Frolov Stanislav Open (15.09.1991)/29 89,65 0,9708 Russia / Pushkino  170,0 175,0 177,5 175,0 169,8900
- Zyk Vitaliiy Open (17.04.1986)/34 89,90 0,9694 Russia / Saint Petersburg 127,5 132,5 132,5 0 0,0000
- Mazur Evgeniiy Open (30.11.1990)/29 89,90 0,9694 Russia / Odintsovo  195,0 195,0 195,0 0 0,0000
- Korshikov Alekseiy Masters 40-49 (28.04.1979)/41 89,90 0,9694 Russia / Schelkovo  142,5 152,5 0 0,0000
1 Smirnov Leonid Masters 60-69 (26.09.1957)/63 89,80 0,9698 Russia / Moscow  115,0 120,0 125,0 120,0 171,0727
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Bogachev Andreiy Open (29.04.1994)/26 99,50 0,9170 Russia / Volgodonsk  190,0 200,0 205,0 200,0 183,4000
2 Trubin Sergeiy Open (16.04.1969)/51 98,80 0,9198 Russia / Perm  175,0 182,5 182,5 187,5 182,5 167,8635
3 Petrov Dmitriiy Open (29.01.1986)/34 98,95 0,9192 Russia / Saint Petersburg 180,0 190,0 190,0 180,0 165,4560
1 Ashikhin Vitaliiy Masters 40-49 (22.04.1978)/42 97,30 0,9258 Russia / Novomoskovsk  145,0 155,0 162,5 162,5 152,5487
1 Trubin Sergeiy Masters 50-59 (16.04.1969)/51 98,80 0,9198 Russia / Perm  175,0 182,5 182,5 187,5 182,5 196,0646
1 Vasilev Viktor Masters 60-69 (09.02.1954)/66 99,30 0,9178 Russia / Kaliningrad  132,5 140,0 146,0 140,0 201,0900
WEIGHT CLASS   110
1 Prudnikov Alekseiy Open (24.12.1982)/37 107,70 0,8902 Russia / Desnogorsk  175,0 185,0 190,0 185,0 164,6870
2 Shvetsov Sergeiy Open (02.03.1987)/33 108,60 0,8886 Russia / Ukhta  185,0 190,0 190,0 185,0 164,3910
3 Dorin Vladimir Open (02.06.1990)/30 106,00 0,8950 Russia / Pushkino  120,0 130,0 135,0 130,0 116,3500
1 Yakovenko Vladimir Masters 60-69 (27.03.1959)/61 109,90 0,8850 Russia / Mozhaysk  135,0 140,0 145,0 148,0 145,0 180,9382
WEIGHT CLASS   140
1 Chubarov Vladimir Masters 50-59 (03.04.1964)/56 132,00 0,8490 Russia / Moscow  165,0 172,5 177,5 180,0 177,5 191,8379
WEIGHT CLASS   140+
1 Trophimov Boris Masters 40-49 (21.03.1972)/48 150,00 0,8310 Russia / Gukovo  220,0 232,5 232,5 215,2331
GPA Bench Press
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Bench Press Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Mazurenko Stanislav Open (20.06.1987)/33 74,60 1,1224 Russia / Moscow  145,0 150,0 155,0 150,0 168,3600
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Shakhbazyan David Open (30.08.1994)/26 82,40 1,0298 Russia / Bryansk  172,5 177,5 180,0 177,5 182,7895
1 Pleshkov Vladimir Masters 70-79 (29.08.1944)/76 81,90 1,0348 Russia / Kaliningrad  111,0 117,5 122,5 122,5 245,9202
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Sobtsov Dmitriiy Open (04.06.1991)/29 88,50 0,9790 Russia / Dolgoprudniy  200,0 200,0 205,0 200,0 195,8000
2 Mazur Evgeniiy Open (30.11.1990)/29 89,90 0,9694 Russia / Odintsovo  190,0 190,0 195,0 195,0 189,0330
1 Kostev Nikolaiy Masters 60-69 (17.12.1959)/60 84,50 1,0110 Russia / Sergiev Posad  140,0 150,0 155,0 155,0 216,2529
2 Luzin Sergeiy Masters 60-69 (30.04.1954)/66 89,00 0,9760 Russia / Perm  100,0 115,0 120,0 120,0 183,2928
WEIGHT CLASS   110
1 Isaev Eageniiy Masters 40-49 (12.04.1971)/49 104,40 0,8994 Russia / Novosibirsk  170,0 180,0 185,0 180,0 183,2617
WEIGHT CLASS   125
1 Zhemarkin Dmitriiy Junior 20-23 (29.01.1997)/23 124,00 0,8590 Russia / Serpukhov  205,0 210,0 215,0 210,0 180,3900
1 Popov Aleksandr Open (14.05.1983)/37 114,90 0,8730 Russia / Mytischy  205,0 215,0 220,0 220,0 192,0600
2 Khupsarokov Asker Open (26.04.1987)/33 120,20 0,8640 Russia / Maykop  205,0 210,0 215,0 215,0 185,7600
3 Zhemarkin Dmitriiy Open (29.01.1997)/23 124,00 0,8590 Russia / Serpukhov  205,0 210,0 215,0 210,0 180,3900
1 Peshko Vladimir Masters 50-59 (12.02.1970)/50 117,30 0,8680 Russia / Moscow  177,5 182,5 187,5 182,5 182,1715
IPO D Bench Press SP
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Bench Press Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Kokorev Ilya Masters 40-49 (19.01.1973)/47 80,80 1,0456 Russia / Yaroslavl  192,5 202,5 212,5 202,5 232,0605
IPO Bench Press SP
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Bench Press Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Samardin Alekseiy Open (08.09.1983)/37 80,50 1,0480 Russia / Domodedovo  190,0 197,5 202,5 197,5 206,9800
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Konchakov Vladimir Open (25.05.1973)/47 99,00 0,9190 Russia / Liubertsy  280,0 297,5 310,0 297,5 273,4025
1 Konchakov Vladimir Masters 40-49 (25.05.1973)/47 99,00 0,9190 Russia / Liubertsy  280,0 297,5 310,0 297,5 299,6491
2 Lazarev Vladimir Masters 40-49 (06.11.1979)/40 99,50 0,9170 Russia / Moscow  200,0 205,0 205,0 205,0 187,9850
GPA Bench Press Physical Disabilities
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Gloss Country / City Bench Press Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Zaiytseva Taisya Masters 70-79 (30.08.1947)/73 80,40 0,7993 Russia / Vichuga  45,0 50,0 55,0 55,0 77,1916
WEIGHT CLASS   90+
1 Maeva Tatyana Masters 60-69 (05.07.1958)/62 90,50 0,7457 Russia / Rodniki  65,0 67,5 72,5 72,5 75,3101
WEIGHT CLASS   60
1 Mikhaiylov Dmitriiy Junior 20-23 (19.10.1998)/22 59,00 0,8467 Russia / Furmanov  85,0 90,0 92,5 90,0 76,1985
WEIGHT CLASS   67.5
1 Kosarev Evgeniiy Masters 50-59 (29.03.1961)/59 63,20 0,7930 Russia / Ivanovo  95,0 97,5 100,0 100,0 104,2861
1 Gorev Nikolaiy Masters 70-79 (15.03.1950)/70 67,00 0,7531 Russia / Furmanov  75,0 77,5 80,0 77,5 96,0172
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Pachin Alekseiy Masters 40-49 (02.03.1979)/41 70,40 0,7229 Russia / Vichuga  70,0 72,5 75,0 72,5 52,9344
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Gvozdev Georgiiy Masters 60-69 (26.04.1959)/61 80,50 0,6550  Russia / Komsomolsk  110,0 115,0 117,5 115,0 102,9018
1 Grunichev Vyacheslav Masters 80+ (16.06.1939)/81 78,20 0,6682 Russia / Vichuga  25,0 27,5 30,0 30,0 41,0912
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Petrokovich Nikolaiy Masters 40-49 (17.08.1979)/41 87,30 0,6226 Russia / Moscow  102,5 107,5 112,5 107,5 67,5988
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Aristov Oleg Masters 60-69 (08.03.1955)/65 96,50 0,5905 Russia / Kokhma  110,0 115,0 117,5 117,5 102,6879
1 Kuznetsov Vladimir Masters 70-79 (04.03.1945)/75 94,50 0,5964 Russia / Vichuga  65,0 70,0 75,0 75,0 82,0864
WEIGHT CLASS   110
1 Puryshev Ivan Masters 40-49 (03.05.1980)/40 100,80 0,5795 Russia / Vichuga  85,0 85,0 95,0 95,0 55,0478
1 Kovalev Sergeiy Masters 50-59 (22.05.1969)/51 101,50 0,5778 Russia / Vichuga  122,5 130,0 135,0 135,0 89,4694
2 Dmitrichev Evgeniiy Masters 50-59 (18.12.1969)/50 100,90 0,5792 Russia / Furmanov  95,0 100,0 105,0 105,0 68,7162
GPA D Deadlift
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Deadlift Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   56
1 Balyakina Evgeniya Open (15.12.1990)/29 55,00 1,9420 Russia / Moscow  120,0 125,0 132,5 132,5 257,3150
WEIGHT CLASS   67.5
1 Ivanova Zhanna Open (04.06.1982)/38 63,90 1,7000 Russia / Liubertsy  135,0 145,0 150,0 150,0 255,0000
1 Serdiuchenko Elena Masters 40-49 (17.01.1972)/48 62,80 1,7190 Russia / Moscow  55,0 60,0 65,0 65,0 124,4728
WEIGHT CLASS   67.5
1 Scherbakov Dmitriiy Open (27.04.1984)/36 64,40 1,3024 Russia / Dmitrov  195,0 205,0 210,0 205,0 266,9920
WEIGHT CLASS   75
1 Khodkin Dmitriiy Teens 16-17 (20.12.2002)/17 74,95 1,1176 Russia / Istra  152,5 170,0 182,5 170,0 189,9920
1 Frolov Evgeniiy Open (11.05.1983)/37 73,40 1,1406 Russia / Balashikha  200,0 210,0 215,0 210,0 239,5260
2 Beloborodov Grigoriiy Open (05.03.1989)/31 72,65 1,1526 Russia / Liubertsy  170,0 182,5 182,5 210,3495
1 Sidorovskiiy Sergeiy Masters 40-49 (12.05.1971)/49 74,30 1,1272 Russia / Ryazan  190,0 200,0 207,5 200,0 255,1981
WEIGHT CLASS   82.5
1 Starikov Maksim Teens 16-17 (03.12.2003)/16 76,90 1,0912 Russia / Balashikha  140,0 150,0 155,0 155,0 169,1360
1 Kochetkov Aleksandr Open (19.09.1988)/32 82,20 1,0316 Russia / Teykovo  240,0 250,0 255,0 250,0 257,9000
WEIGHT CLASS   110
1 Danin Gleb Teens 18-19 (09.04.2001)/19 107,85 0,8900 Russia / Istra  205,0 220,0 220,0 220,0 195,8000
WEIGHT CLASS   125
1 Patrin Oleg Open (31.10.1989)/31 123,20 0,8600 Russia / Moscow  270,0 280,0 290,0 290,0 249,4000
GPA Deadlift
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw Reshel Country / City Deadlift Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Kornilenko Aleksandr Masters 40-49 (27.09.1975)/45 87,60 0,9862 Russia / Moscow  200,0 210,0 210,0 200,0 209,0744
1 Nemchinov Aleksandr Masters 60-69 (10.11.1951)/68 89,90 0,9694 Russia / Kursk  220,0 230,0 230,0 363,4281
WEIGHT CLASS   100
1 Astakhov Andreiy Junior 20-23 (15.11.1996)/23 97,50 0,9250 Russia / Moscow  275,0 280,0 290,0 290,0 268,2500
WEIGHT CLASS   110
- Pavlov Dmitriiy Open (15.11.1991)/28 108,40 0,8890 Russia / Moscow  365,0 0 0,0000
1 Sytnikov Valeriiy Masters 50-59 (28.02.1970)/50 109,00 0,8870 Russia / Kubinka  245,0 260,0 275,0 280,0 275,0 280,5138
IPO Deadlift
Place Name Age Class
dob / old
own bw  Reshel Country / City Deadlift Result Points
1 2 3 Rec
WEIGHT CLASS   90
1 Gorelikov Dmitriiy Open (23.06.1968)/52 84,40 1,0118 Russia / Sergiev Posad  220,0 240,0 250,0 256,0 250,0 252,9500
1 Gorelikov Dmitriiy Masters 50-59 (23.06.1968)/52 84,40 1,0118 Russia / Sergiev Posad  220,0 240,0 250,0 256,0 250,0 300,2517

back