Verseny adatok





Nevezések száma: 94

Kategória Korcsoport Súlycsoport Név Születési idő Egyesület Életkor
Női
  RAW Erőemelés
    Junior
      -75 Soós Alexandra 1998-02-09 FitWell Center 21
    Masters
      -67,5 Evelley Zita 1970-08-31 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 48
  RAW Fekvenyomás
   
      -60 Belme Nelli 2002-01-20 Vasgyúró-Gym 17
    Ifjúsági
      -60 Belme Nelli 2002-01-20 Vasgyúró-Gym 17
      -75 Belme Barbara 2005-06-18 Vasgyúró-Gym 13
    Masters
      -75 Danyi Veronika 1977-02-09 Egyéni 42
    Open
      -56 Kerékgyártó Edina 1995-02-13 24
  RAW Felhúzás
    Junior
      -75 Soós Alexandra 1998-02-09 FitWell Center 21
    Masters
      -67,5 Evelley Zita 1970-08-31 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 48
      -82.5 Rohrmann Katalin 1953-07-06 Gruber's Gym 65
      -90 Manzera Éva 1976-10-15 Manzera Team Powertraining 42
    Open
      -52 Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
      -56 Kerékgyártó Edina 1995-02-13 24
  RAW Guggolás
    Masters
      -67,5 Evelley Zita 1970-08-31 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 48
      -82.5 Rohrmann Katalin 1953-07-06 Gruber's Gym 65
      -90 Szlávik Anna 1973-09-07 Gruber ‘s Gym 45
    Open
      -52 Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
      -56 Kerékgyártó Edina 1995-02-13 24
Férfi
  EQ Fekvenyomás
    Masters
      -100 Ondrej Döme 1955-11-25 Slim Fit Nové Zámky 63
      -110 Kling Béla 1968-01-25 Fitness 2000 51
      -82.5 Jobbágy László 1947-08-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 71
    Open
      -125 Kovács Csaba 1980-07-03 38
  EQ Felhúzás
    Ifjúsági
      -100 Szarka Balázs 2001-06-30 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 17
      -100 Szarka Balázs 2001-06-30 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 17
    Masters
      -110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
    Open
      -110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
  EQ Guggolás
    Masters
      -110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
    Open
      -110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
  RAW Erőemelés
   
      -140 Szalai Tamás 1993-02-25 26
      -82.5 Csányi Szabolcs 1997-08-03 21
    Ifjúsági
      -100 Pósán Zalán 2002-05-22 Egyéni induló 16
      -110 Szabó Zalán 2000-03-20 Bátmonostori Atlas Sportegyesület 19
      -60 Boros Dávid 2001-03-14 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 18
      +140 Munkás Máté 2001-03-07 Bátmonostori Atlas Sportegyesület 18
    Junior
      -82.5 Korsós Krisztián 1995-12-06 23
    Masters
      -100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 51
      -125 Franyó Róbert 1972-03-30 Gymclass 47
      -67,5 Antal otto 1959-08-10 Grúbers gym 59
      -82.5 Sipos Tibor 0000-00-00 Szalkaerőemelő egyesület 19
    Open
      -125 Bencze Gábor 1978-09-18 Taksony se 40
      -140 Tóth István 0000-00-00 Egyéni 19
      -75 Tóth Attila 1992-11-21 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 26
      -82.5 Csikós Gábor 1988-02-15 Hangony Gym 31
      -90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25
      +140 Csibrák Zoltán 1980-01-23 CsibiPowerTeam 39
  RAW Fekvenyomás
   
      Korom Dezső 1971-03-05 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 48
    Junior
      -90 Korom Dezső 1997-01-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 22
    Masters
      -100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 51
      -110 Csertek István 1964-10-01 Gruber Gym 54
      -110 Eszenyi István 1957-04-28 Grúber s Gym 62
      -110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      -110 Heizer Attila 1965-12-26 TBSE 53
      -110 Lugasi István 1972-09-20 Egyéni 46
      -125 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni 47
      -125 Nagy Bèla 1960-11-09 Aranyhegyi Gym 58
      -125 Nagy Richárd 1974-05-29 Gruber,s gym 44
      -140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd 42
      -140 Szmolár Tibor 0000-00-00 Gruber,s gym 19
      -140 Szmolár Tibor 1972-09-12 Gruber,s gym 46
      -82.5 Baranyai József 1940-05-15 Gruber's Gym 78
      -82.5 Jobbágy László 1947-08-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 71
    Open
      -110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      -110 Mészáros Dávid 1993-01-20 MVSC 26
      -110 Moszkál Ádám 1996-01-31 23
      -140 Mészáros László 1968-12-30 MVSC 50
      -82.5 Mester István 1992-02-09 Royal Gym 27
      -82.5 Nagy Ákos 1993-07-29 Titán Gym 25
      -90 Nemes Krisztián 1978-05-09 Mvsc 40
  RAW Felhúzás
    Ifjúsági
      -100 Szarka Balázs 2001-06-30 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 17
      -60 Boros Dávid 2001-03-14 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 18
    Masters
      -100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 51
      -110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      -125 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni 47
      -125 Nagy Richárd 1974-05-29 Gruber,s gym 44
      -140 Karalyos Tibor 1973-12-26 Mad Max Team 45
      -140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd 42
      -82.5 Sipos Tibor 0000-00-00 Szalkaerőemelő egyesület 19
      -90 Máté Róbert 1977-08-05 Csányi Erőemelő SE 41
      -90 Máté Róbert 1977-08-05 Csányi Erőemelő SE 41
    Open
      -100 Caucean Stefan Danut 1991-07-12 27
      -140 Kecskés Dávid 1993-02-08 KISS Team 26
      -75 Tóth Attila 1992-11-21 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 26
      -82.5 Csikós Gábor 1988-02-15 Hangony Gym 31
      -90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25
      +140 Csibrák Zoltán 1980-01-23 CsibiPowerTeam 39
  RAW Guggolás
    Ifjúsági
      -100 Szarka Balázs 2001-06-30 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 17
      -100 Szarka Balázs 2001-06-30 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 17
      -60 Boros Dávid 2001-03-14 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 18
    Masters
      -100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 51
      -140 Karalyos Tibor 1973-12-26 Mad Max Team 45
      -82.5 Sipos Tibor 0000-00-00 Szalkaerőemelő egyesület 19
    Open
      -75 Tóth Attila 1992-11-21 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 26
      -82.5 Csikós Gábor 1988-02-15 Hangony Gym 31
      -90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25