Verseny adatok





Nevezések száma: 56

Kategória Korcsoport Súlycsoport Név Születési idő Egyesület Életkor
Női
  RAW Erőemelés
    Ifjúsági
      67,5 Benke Virág 2000-08-31 18
    Junior
      75 Soós Alexandra 1998-02-09 FitWell Center 21
      75 Sztoján Dóra 1997-08-12 Kürti Team 21
      82,5 Halász Bernadett 1997-09-13 21
    Masters
      90 Szlávik Anna 1973-09-07 Gruber ‘s Gym 45
  RAW Fekvenyomás
    Ifjúsági
      60 Belme Nelli 2002-01-20 Vasgyúró-Gym 17
      75 Belme Barbara 2005-06-18 Vasgyúró-Gym 13
    Masters
      75 Danyi Veronika 1977-02-09 Egyéni 42
  RAW Felhúzás
   
      Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
    Junior
      75 Soós Alexandra 1998-02-09 FitWell Center 21
    Masters
      82,5 Rohrmann Katalin 1953-07-06 Gruber's Gym 65
      90 Manzera Éva 1976-10-15 Manzera Team Powertraining 42
    Open
      52 Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
  RAW Guggolás
   
      Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
    Masters
      82,5 Rohrmann Katalin 1953-07-06 Gruber's Gym 65
    Open
      52 Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
Férfi
  EQ Fekvenyomás
    Masters
      110 Kling Béla 1968-01-25 Fitness 2000 51
  EQ Felhúzás
      110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
  EQ Guggolás
      110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
  RAW Erőemelés
    Ifjúsági
      100 Pósán Zalán 2002-05-22 Egyéni induló 16
    Masters
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      125 Franyó Róbert 1972-03-30 Gymclass 47
    Open
      140 Tóth István 1988-10-31 Egyéni 30
      75 Kassa Szabolcs 1985-09-11 Egyéni 33
      90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25
  RAW Fekvenyomás
    Junior
      100 Moszkál Ádám 1996-01-30 23
      90 Korom Dezső 1997-01-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 22
    Masters
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      100 Ondrej Döme 1955-11-25 Slim Fit Nové Zámky 63
      110 Csertek István 1964-10-01 Gruber Gym 54
      110 Eszenyi István 1957-04-28 Grúber s Gym 62
      110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      110 Heizer Attila 1965-12-26 TBSE 53
      110 Lugasi István 1972-09-20 Egyéni 46
      125 Nagy Richárd 1974-05-29 Gruber,s gym 44
      140 Mészáros László 1968-12-30 Mvsc 50
      140 Szmolár Tibor 1972-09-12 Gruber,s gym 46
      82,5 Baranyai József 1940-05-15 Gruber's Gym 79
      82,5 id. Korom Dezső 1971-03-05 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 48
    Open
      110 Mészáros Dávid 1993-01-20 Mvsc 26
      82,5 Mester István 1992-02-09 Royal Gym 27
      90 Nemes Krisztián 1978-05-09 Mvsc 41
  RAW Felhúzás
    Ifjúsági
      100 Pósán Zalán 2002-05-22 Egyéni induló 16
    Masters
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      125 Nagy Richárd 1974-05-29 Gruber,s gym 44
      140 Karalyos Tibor 1973-12-26 Mad Max Team 45
      140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd 42
    Open
      140 Kecskés Dávid 1993-02-08 KISS Team 26
      75 Kassa Szabolcs 1985-09-11 Egyéni 33
      90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25
  RAW Guggolás
    Masters
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
      140 Karalyos Tibor 1973-12-26 Mad Max Team 45
    Open
      75 Kassa Szabolcs 1985-09-11 Egyéni 33
      90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25