Verseny adatok





Nevezések száma: 288

Kategória Korcsoport Súlycsoport Név Születési idő Egyesület Életkor
Női
  Paralympic
    Open
      52 Mezei Katalin 1979-09-28 Power Station Se 39
  RAW Erőemelés
   
      60 Csatlós Klaudia 1990-07-26 28
    Ifjúsági
      60 Vass Blanka 2003-01-14 Szeghalom 16
      60 Vass Blanka 2003-01-14 Szeghalom 16
      67,5 Benke Virág 2000-08-31 18
      75 Tifani Wittman 2000-02-12 Fithause 19
    Junior
      75 Soós Alexandra 1998-02-09 FitWell Center 21
      75 Sztoján Dóra 1997-08-12 Kürti Team 21
      82,5 Halász Bernadett 1997-09-13 21
    Masters
      75 Evelley Zita 0000-00-00 Szalka Eroemelzo 19
      82,5 Koczkás Éva 1971-07-03 Egyéni 47
      90 Szlávik Anna 1973-09-07 Gruber ‘s Gym 45
    Open
      56 Dr. Török Noémi 1984-11-07 34
      56 Dr. Török Noémi 1984-11-07 34
      56 Szegedi Andrea 1995-12-05 Egyéni 23
      60 Csatlós Klaudia 1990-07-26 28
      67,5 Erdei Szabina 1980-02-27 Egyeni 39
      67,5 Fekete Bernadett 1993-11-16 HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE 25
      75 Földes Katalin 1988-05-11 SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 31
  RAW Fekvenyomás
   
      Mezei Katalin 1979-09-28 Power Station Se 39
    Ifjúsági
      60 Belme Nelli 2002-01-20 Vasgyúró-Gym 17
      67,5 Nistor Izabell 2003-10-31 GOD - GYM Ajka 15
      75 Belme Barbara 2005-06-18 Vasgyúró-Gym 13
    Junior
      52 Boros Vivien 1996-06-07 Egyéni 22
      56 Bartha Szilvia 1999-04-19 Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület 20
      67,5 FARKAS KRISZTINA 1998-10-08 MUSCLEFIT 20
      67,5 Medve Orsolya 1999-07-12 - 19
      82,5 Ricz Viktória 1996-10-09 egyéni 22
    Masters
      110 Szabó Ildikó 1971-04-29 DVSC Ökölvívó Klub 48
      110 Szabó Ildikó 1971-04-29 DVSC Ökölvívó Klub 48
      75 Danyi Veronika 1977-02-09 Egyéni 42
      75 Szalai Beáta 1979-11-24 GOD - GYM Ajka 39
      82,5 Eisensher Evelin 1973-11-16 Gruber's Gym 45
      82,5 Koczkás Éva 1971-07-03 Egyéni 47
      82,5 Mila Jakovljević 1954-06-15 GPC 64
    Open
      52 Nevenka Crnogorčević 1969-01-24 GPC 50
      56 Szegedi Andrea 1995-12-05 Egyéni 23
      67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi 1992-11-23 Titán Se Gyöngyös 26
      67,5 Kovács Gyöngyi 1987-08-17 Sárvári Kinizsi Se 31
      82,5 dr. Balázs Enikő 1986-06-20 Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület 32
      90 TÓTH MARIANN 1979-07-23 EGYÉNI 39
  RAW Felhúzás
   
      Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
    Ifjúsági
      56 Beri Dominika 2001-02-10 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 18
      67,5 Tóth Ivett 2001-08-15 Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd 17
      75 Bordás Dorina 1999-09-11 Vasgyúró Gym 19
    Junior
      67,5 FARKAS KRISZTINA 1998-10-08 MUSCLEFIT 20
      67,5 Medve Orsolya 1999-07-12 - 19
      75 Soós Alexandra 1998-02-09 FitWell Center 21
    Masters
      67,5 Kárpáti Beáta 1973-02-07 Center Gym 46
      82,5 Mila Jakovljević 1954-06-15 GPC 64
      82,5 Rohrmann Katalin 1953-07-06 Gruber's Gym 65
      90 Danicser Anita Melinda 1979-05-21 Egyéni 39
      90 Manzera Éva 1976-10-15 Manzera Team Powertraining 42
    Open
      52 Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
      52 Nevenka Crnogorčević 1969-01-24 GPC 50
      56 Szegedi Andrea 1995-12-05 Egyéni 23
      67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi 1992-11-23 Titán Se Gyöngyös 26
      75 Hajdú Anikó 1986-08-25 HQ4Fitness & Powerlifting Team 32
  RAW Guggolás
   
      Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
    Ifjúsági
      56 Beri Dominika 2001-02-10 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 18
      75 Bordás Dorina 1999-09-11 Vasgyúró Gym 19
    Masters
      75 Evelley Zita 0000-00-00 Szalka Eroemelzo 19
      82,5 Rohrmann Katalin 1953-07-06 Gruber's Gym 65
    Open
      52 Kovács Réka 1991-09-25 27
      56 Szegedi Andrea 1995-12-05 Egyéni 23
Férfi
  EQ Fekvenyomás
    Ifjúsági
      100 Ifj. Haraszti László 2002-04-19 Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület 17
      125 Bialik János 2000-12-21 Fitness 2000 18
    Junior
      100 Gál László 1999-01-09 Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület 20
    Masters
      110 Haraszti László 1971-09-13 Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület 47
      110 Kling Béla 1968-01-25 Fitness 2000 51
      125 Molnar csaba 1964-08-29 Egyèni 54
      82,5 Jobbágy László 1947-08-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 71
    Open
      125 Buda Richárd 1993-07-14 Fitness 2000 25
      125 Somogyi József 1992-07-21 Szeghalom 26
      75 Deli Norbert 1981-06-27 Ovse 37
  EQ Felhúzás
    Masters
      100 Eck László 1978-05-27 Kassák Klub KSE 40
      110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
    Open
      100 Eck László 1978-05-27 Kassák Klub KSE 40
  EQ Guggolás
    Masters
      110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
  Paralympic
    Ifjúsági
      82,5 Szabó Attila 2001-08-08 Szeghalom 17
    Masters
      110 Kleisz György 1974-07-14 Erőmlét 44
      60 Tóth István 1956-09-14 Power Station 62
    Open
      110 Galambos Gábor 1983-12-31 GOD - GYM Ajka 35
      82,5 Stadler Tamás 1992-09-16 Power Station SE 26
      82,5 Stadler Tamás 1992-09-16 Power Station SE 26
  RAW Erőemelés
   
      100 Debreczeni Zoltán 1996-10-20 Atlas Power SE. 22
      60 Boros Dávid 2001-03-14 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 18
    Ifjúsági
      100 Pósán Zalán 2002-05-22 Egyéni induló 16
      110 Grézál Gergő 1999-06-21 19
      110 Major Alex 1999-08-25 HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE 19
      125 Hoffmann Gergő 2001-09-15 Egyéni 17
      140+ Méhes Erik 1993-04-24 SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 26
      140+ Méhes Erik 2001-04-24 SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 18
      60 Karsai Levente 2005-07-22 Óbudai Erőemelők SE 13
      67,5 Szabó Erik 2002-03-05 Sk Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 17
      75 Deme Krisztián 2002-09-25 SK PWL FTC Fiĺakovo 16
      75 Méry Csaba 2000-11-20 SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 18
      75 Szigetvári Marcell 2002-08-13 Gruber's Gym 16
      82,5 Deáki Tamás 2001-01-29 HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE 18
    Junior
      100 Kecső Gábor 1995-12-24 23
      125 Fülpesi Tibor 1997-08-14 FitWell Center 21
      82,5 Csànyi Szabolcs 1997-08-03 21
      82,5 Soós Péter 1996-10-05 Szeghalom 22
      90 Bai Szilárd 1997-09-10 - 21
      90 Ignéczi Árpád 1995-06-22 23
    Masters
      100 Karsai Zoltán 1974-03-02 Óbudai Erőemelők SE 45
      100 Kürti István 1972-05-22 egyéni 46
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      100 Serfőző Béla 1964-01-31 Egyéni induló 55
      100 Varga András István 1974-04-04 Fitness 2000 45
      110 Antal Zsolt 1975-08-27 SPG SE. 43
      110 Bán Lajos 1976-11-27 Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület 42
      110 Nagy Imre 1962-11-29 Vasgyúró - Gym 56
      125 Franyó Róbert 1972-03-30 Gymclass 47
      125 Szabó Tamás 1971-04-09 egyéni 48
      125 Varga Tibor 1965-09-29 Gruber's gym 53
      67,5 Antal otto 1959-08-10 Grúbers gym 59
      82,5 Andras Csiszar 2019-03-15 Botond 0
      82,5 Andras Csiszar 1973-03-15 Botond 46
    Open
      100 Barabás Dávid Imre 1988-02-07 SPG SE. 31
      100 czentye péter jános 1989-01-23 kiss team 30
      100 Tumpek Róbert 1993-01-19 Paks Powerlifting Club 26
      110 Apaceller Milán 1993-10-22 25
      110 Tukora Rajetzky Màrk 1989-10-21 29
      125 Bencze gabor 1978-09-18 Taksony se 40
      125 Bocz Tamás 1983-02-24 HQ4Fitness&Powerlifting Team SE 36
      125 Lázár Tibor 1989-09-08 Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület 29
      140 Kiss Péter 1990-06-07 Óbudai Erőemelők SE 28
      140 Rajkai Szilárd 1980-01-02 Fittness 2000 39
      140 Rajkai Szilárd 1980-01-02 Fittness 2000 39
      140 Tóth István 1988-10-31 Egyéni 30
      67,5 Tichy Flórián 1986-10-11 SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 32
      75 Kassa Szabolcs 1985-09-11 Egyéni 33
      90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25
      90 Nagy Mátyás 1993-03-04 SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 26
      90 ZSilák Szilveszter 1992-12-17 26
  RAW Fekvenyomás
   
      Kleisz György 1974-07-14 Erőmlét 44
      Stadler Tamás 1992-09-16 Power Station SE 26
      Stadler Tamás 1992-09-16 Power Station SE 26
      Tóth István 1956-09-14 Power Station 62
      125 Veres Richárd 1978-09-24 Egyéni 40
      90 Veres Valentin 1999-07-06 Egyéni 19
    Ifjúsági
      100 Pupos Krisztián 2000-08-05 Gruber'S Gym 18
      110 Horváth Mihály 1999-08-22 HQ4 19
      110 Mata Ferenc 2001-07-15 HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE 17
      110 Petróczki Bence 1999-12-02 19
      67,5 IFJ.KRISZTIN CSABA 2003-03-29 EGYÉNI 16
      67,5 Simon Levente 2004-07-09 Power Station SE 14
      75 Lóczi Tamás 2001-05-30 17
      82,5 Árbai Bendegúz 2000-03-14 Gruber's Gym 19
      82,5 Németh László 2002-02-25 GOD - GYM Ajka 17
      90 Benko Damien 2003-12-29 Benchpress Team Santovka 15
      90 Veres Valentin 1999-07-06 Egyéni 19
    Junior
      100 Moszkál Ádám 1996-01-30 23
      140 Sebők András 1997-07-10 Egyéni 21
      140 Viktor Martin 1997-10-09 Titán Se Gyöngyös 21
      60 Orbán Dezső Péter 1997-05-06 Vasgyúró-Gym 22
      67,5 Ökrös Dániel 1995-06-16 23
      82,5 Pupos Csaba 1998-08-22 Gruber'S Gym 20
      90 Korom Dezső 1997-01-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 22
    Masters
      Piller Zsolt 1968-07-03 Fitness 2000 50
      100 Árvai Zsolt 1971-07-25 Gruber's Gym 47
      100 Bugyi László 1964-07-23 54
      100 Dallos Ottó 1952-11-09 Gruber's Gym 66
      100 ifj Kasza László 1972-02-11 Egyéni 47
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      100 Ondrej Döme 1955-11-25 Slim Fit Nové Zámky 63
      100 Roszik István 1976-05-01 Fanatic Bady &Fitness Power 43
      110 Csertek István 1964-10-01 Gruber Gym 54
      110 Eszenyi István 1957-04-28 Grúber s Gym 62
      110 Géresi Péter 1977-04-01 Gruber's Gym 42
      110 Geréd Gyárfás 1953-02-23 Gruber's Gym 66
      110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      110 Heizer Attila 1965-12-26 TBSE 53
      110 Lugasi István 1972-09-20 Egyéni 46
      110 Nagy Imre 1962-11-29 Vasgyúró - Gym 56
      110 Szabó Sándor 1963-09-20 DVSC Ökölvívó Klub 55
      110 Szőke Gábor 1955-11-21 Gruber gym 63
      110 Tóth Gábor 1970-10-23 48
      125 Bartalos Tamás 1973-04-03 Titán Se Gyöngyös 46
      125 Molnar csaba 1964-08-29 Egyèni 54
      125 Nagy Béla 1960-11-09 Aranyhegyi Gym 58
      125 Nagy Richárd 1974-05-29 Gruber,s gym 44
      125 Pfeinfenróth Tamás 1973-01-07 Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület 46
      125 Sebők András 1977-05-01 Egyéni 42
      125 Szabó Tamás 1971-04-09 egyéni 48
      125 Veres Richárd 1978-09-24 Egyéni 40
      140 Mészáros László 1968-12-30 Mvsc 50
      140 Pupos Attila 1977-10-12 Grber,s gym 41
      140 Som Ferenc 1974-11-04 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportgyesülete 44
      140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd 42
      140 Szmolár Tibor 1972-09-12 Gruber,s gym 46
      140+ Kovács Sándor 1969-03-02 Egyéni 50
      67,5 Répás István 1977-02-23 Nagytétényi Atlas 42
      75 Dorogi István 1976-07-10 Egyéni 42
      75 Göbölös László 1963-11-27 Gruber's Gym 55
      75 Goda Gábor 1954-11-22 GOD . GYM Ajka 64
      75 Karlik Zsolt 1972-06-07 Titán Se Gyöngyös 46
      75 Rétháti Pál László 1974-11-15 Óbudai erőemelő egyesület 44
      75 Varga Ernő 1965-07-28 53
      82,5 Baranyai József 1940-05-15 Gruber's Gym 79
      82,5 Cseh Lajos 1974-02-20 45
      82,5 Dr Ujvári Ernő 1948-05-30 Gruber Gym 70
      82,5 id. Korom Dezső 1971-03-05 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 48
      82,5 Jantek László 1965-12-15 BigBull Fitnes-centrum Tornala 53
      82,5 Jobbágy László 1947-08-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 71
      82,5 Lakatos Pál 1976-06-04 Egyéni 42
      82,5 Sinka István 1967-11-10 Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd 51
      82,5 Teleki Gábor 1953-07-10 Atlasz/Egyéni 65
      82,5 Verebi István 1951-02-17 Gruber's Gym 68
      90 Busák Sándor 1952-04-26 Moldi-tim 67
      90 Kasza László 1941-01-31 Gruber's Gym 78
      90 Kasza László 1941-01-31 Gruber's Gym 78
      90 Kiss László 1968-08-12 DVSC Ökölvívó Klub 50
      90 Kozma László 1957-02-12 - 62
      90 Németh László 1980-01-04 GOD - GYM Ajka 39
    Open
      100 Bajzák György 1983-04-16 36
      100 Kiss Tibor 1988-10-17 Kiss Team 30
      100 Mészáros Attila 1988-02-27 31
      100 Szuder Károly 1987-03-16 Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club 32
      110 Mészáros Dávid 1993-01-20 Mvsc 26
      110 Oláh 1989-03-04 Miskolc Benchpress Team 30
      110 Oláh Ákos 1989-03-04 Miskolc Benchpress Team 30
      125 Gerlecz István 1984-04-30 Bulldog Power SE 35
      125 Horváth Zsolt 1994-08-05 Egyéni 24
      125 Kisláposi Tamás 1988-03-01 Egyéni 31
      125 Kisláposi Tamás 1988-03-01 Egyéni 31
      125 Makk Attila 1982-11-17 36
      140 Bondár Gábor 1980-02-16 39
      140 Bondár Gábor 1980-02-16 39
      140 Pálóczi Csaba 1987-05-02 32
      67,5 Répás István 1977-02-23 Nagytétényi Atlas 42
      75 Pákozdi Balázs 1988-11-01 GOD - GYM Ajka 30
      82,5 Mester István 1992-02-09 Royal Gym 27
      82,5 Nagy Ákos 1993-07-29 Titán Se Gyöngyös 25
      90 Gembiczki Attila 1986-12-28 Familia Fitness 32
      90 Nemes Krisztián 1978-05-09 Mvsc 41
      90 Pupos Tibor 1993-05-09 Gruber's gym 26
  RAW Felhúzás
   
      82,5 Marton Gergely 1995-10-28 MR Power Sportegyesület 23
    Ifjúsági
      Pintér Dominik 2001-04-21 Body Bongo SE 18
      100 Pósán Zalán 2002-05-22 Egyéni induló 16
      110 Petróczki Bence 1999-12-02 19
      75 Pintér Dominik 2001-04-21 Body Bongo SE 18
      75 Szigetvári Marcell 2002-08-13 Gruber's Gym 16
      82,5 Untermayer Adrián 1999-08-13 Sk Strongman club Dunaszerdahely 19
    Junior
      100 Varga Márk 1998-04-09 21
      125 Kiss Ádám 1997-05-16 Fitwellcenter 22
      67,5 Ökrös Dániel 1995-06-16 23
      90 Ignéczi Árpád 1995-06-22 23
    Masters
      100 KRISZTIN CSABA 1973-08-01 EGYÉNI 45
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      100 Pánczél Zoltán 1975-01-08 Egyéni 44
      100 Serfőző Béla 1964-01-31 Egyéni induló 55
      100 Varga András István 1974-04-04 Fitness 2000 45
      110 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni induló. 47
      110 Nagy Imre 1962-11-29 Vasgyúró - Gym 56
      125 Hegedűs Attila 1971-07-29 Egyéni 47
      125 Nagy Richárd 1974-05-29 Gruber,s gym 44
      140 Karalyos Tibor 1973-12-26 Mad Max Team 45
      140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd 42
      75 Varga István 1968-08-29 HQ4Fitness & Powerlifting Team 50
      82,5 Bezsenyi Sándor 1948-11-24 Grúber's Gym 70
    Open
      100 Caucean stefan danut 1991-07-12 Fitness 2000 27
      100 czentye péter jános 1989-01-23 kiss team 30
      100 Erdei Mihály 1994-02-24 Titán Se Gyöngyös 25
      100 Kincses Kristóf 1992-10-16 Gruber's Gym 26
      140 Kecskés Dávid 1993-02-08 KISS Team 26
      75 Kassa Szabolcs 1985-09-11 Egyéni 33
      75 Lakatos Gábor 1988-12-17 30
      82,5 Katona Péter 1984-05-10 Titán Se Gyöngyös 35
      90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25
  RAW Guggolás
    Ifjúsági
      100 Németh Gergely 2001-09-28 HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team 17
      100 Szarka Balázs 2001-06-30 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 17
      75 Filep Dominik 2001-10-29 Kiss Team 17
      82,5 Vacsy Viktor 2000-05-04 Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület 19
    Junior
      67,5 Szűcs Attila Zsolt 1997-05-01 22
    Masters
      100 Németh Zoltán 1967-05-04 52
      100 Oláh Lajos 1975-04-05 kiss Team 44
      100 Serfőző Béla 1964-01-31 Egyéni induló 55
      110 Brudnyák Tamás 1975-04-07 Kiss Team 44
      110 Manzera Tibor 1968-09-12 Manzera Team Powertraining 50
      110 Nagy Imre 1962-11-29 Vasgyúró - Gym 56
      140 Karalyos Tibor 1973-12-26 Mad Max Team 45
      82,5 Sipos Tibor 0000-00-00 Szalka erőemelö egyesület 19
    Open
      100 czentye péter jános 1989-01-23 kiss team 30
      100 Kiss Tibor 1988-10-17 Kiss Team 30
      75 Kassa Szabolcs 1985-09-11 Egyéni 33
      90 Bányavölgyi Péter 1994-03-29 Power Freetime Center 25