Verseny adatok





Nevezések száma: 105

Kategória Korcsoport Súlycsoport Név Születési idő Egyesület Életkor
Női
  RAW Erőemelés
    Ifjusági
      -60 Bohus Regina 1999-04-07 Musclefit 19
      -67,5 Serfőző Enikő 1997-05-09 Egyéni 21
      -67,5 Sipos Csilla 1997-12-31 Egyéni induló 20
      -67,5 Sipos Csilla 1997-12-31 Egyéni induló 20
      -75 Harsányi Viktória 1998-05-26 egyéni 19
      110+ Benes Gergő 1998-05-11 HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team 20
    Junior
      -56 Süli Kitti 1999-08-09 Musclefit 18
      -60 Zsidó Kitti 1994-04-20 body-fit 24
    Master
      -67,5 Bazsó Mónika 1974-02-13 44
      -67,5 Dr Schindlerné Kis Katalin 1970-12-21 Top Gym Veszprém 47
    Open
      -90 Tóth Rita 1983-05-18 Familia Fitness 35
  RAW Fekvenyomás
    Ifjusági
      -52 Babos Tícia 1997-05-25 Body Bongo SE. 20
      -52 Seres Márta 2003-06-06 Panthers Powerlifting Team 14
    Junior
      -67,5 Horváth Virág 1992-10-11 Body Bongo SE. 25
    Master
      -56 Egri Ilona 1972-12-11 Body Bongo SE. 45
      -67,5 Dr Schindlerné Kis Katalin 1970-12-21 Top Gym Veszprém 47
    Open
      -56 Egri Ilona 1972-12-11 Body Bongo SE. 45
  RAW Felhúzás
    Ifjusági
      -52 Seres Márta 2003-06-06 Panthers Powerlifting Team 14
      -67,5 Sipos Csilla 1997-12-31 Egyéni induló 20
      -67,5 Sipos Csilla 1997-12-31 Egyéni induló 20
    Junior
      -67,5 Fekete Bernadett 1993-11-16 24
    Master
      -67,5 Dr Schindlerné Kis Katalin 1970-12-21 Top Gym Veszprém 47
Férfi
  EQ Erőemelés
   
      -110 Eck Ernő 1972-03-31 46
    Master
      -82,5 Andras Csiszar 1973-03-15 Botond fitnesz 45
      -82,5 Gyuricska István 1967-04-06 ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület 51
  EQ Fekvenyomás
    Ifjusági
      -67,5 ifj. gyuricska istván 2000-10-30 ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület 17
      -90 Mező Áron Benjámin 1996-11-13 - 21
    Master
      -82,5 Gyuricska István 1967-04-06 ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület 51
      -82,5 Jobbágy László 1947-08-09 Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete 70
  EQ Felhúzás
    Junior
      -90 Eck Ernő 1994-05-25 23
    Master
      -100 Molnár Tamás 1975-06-05 Botond SE 42
      -82,5 Simon Csaba 1968-05-15 Top Gym Veszprém 50
    Submaster
      -100 Eck László 1978-05-27 39
  RAW Erőemelés
   
      -90 Farkas Zoltán 1994-05-05 24
    Ifjusági
      -125 Benes Gergő 1998-05-11 HQ4 Fitness&Powerlifting Team 20
      -56 Vereb István László 2002-08-04 Panthers Powerlifting Team 15
      -67,5 ifj. gyuricska istván 2000-10-30 ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület 17
      -67,5 Máté Csiszar 2000-10-05 Botond Fitnesz 17
      -67,5 Nagy Sándor 1997-07-16 - 20
      -75 Hosszu Balázs 1999-12-08 Paks Powerlifting Club 18
      -90 Mező Áron Benjámin 1996-11-13 - 21
    Junior
      -110 Szilágyi András 1992-10-23 - 25
      -67,5 Kiss Attila Márk 1996-07-27 Cegléd 21
      -82,5 Gajdács Ferenc 1999-08-09 body fit 18
      -82,5 GajdácsFerenc 1993-11-01 Body Fit 24
      -82,5 Zsilák Szilveszter 1992-12-17 Fanatic Team 25
      -90 Farkas Zoltán 1994-05-05 24
      -90 Tumpek Róbert 1993-01-19 Paks Powerlifting Club 25
    Master
      -110 Antal Zsolt 1975-08-27 Galaxy Fitness 42
      -125 Franyó róbert 1972-03-30 Gym class 46
      -82,5 Horváth Zsolt 1975-01-26 Egyéni 43
      -90 Bakó Mihály 1974-05-24 Top Gym Veszprém 43
      -90 Bezsenyi Sándor 1948-11-24 Kiskunlacházi DSE 69
      -90 Sztanke József 1954-06-14 Top Gym Veszprém 63
    Open
      -100 Szabó Balázs 1988-03-20 Top Gym Veszprém 30
      -100 Takács Ádám 1991-03-09 Top Gym Veszprém 27
    Submaster
      Zsolt Balogh 1981-02-27 muscle fit 37
      -100 Baligh Zsolt 2016-02-27 muscle fit 2
      -100 Zsolt Balogh 2016-02-27 muscle fit 2
      -100 Zsolt Balogh 2016-02-27 muscle fiti 2
      -100 Zsolt Balogh 1981-02-27 muscle fit 37
      -125 Bencze Gàbor 1978-09-18 Gyenkó gym team 39
  RAW Fekvenyomás
    Ifjusági
      -56 Vereb István László 2002-08-04 Panthers Powerlifting Team 15
      -67,5 ifj. gyuricska istván 2000-10-30 ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület 17
      -67,5 Nagy Sándor 1997-07-16 - 20
      -90 Mező Áron Benjámin 1996-11-13 - 21
    Junior
      -100 Bak Alex 1994-08-19 Body Bongo SE. 23
    Master
      -100 Belme.Péter 1975-02-23 Cegléd 43
      -100 Brauner Tamas 1960-10-31 Matra SE 57
      -110 Hegedűs István 1967-04-05 Body Bongo SE. 51
      -110 Kis Péter 1956-03-25 egyéni 62
      -110 Kozári Iván 1976-08-25 Body Bongo SE. 41
      -125 Molnár Csaba 1964-08-29 ------ 53
      -125 Szabó Tamás 1971-04-09 egyéni 47
      -140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Victory Gym Jászberény 41
      -67,5 Fonyódi György 1943-06-06 egyéni 74
      -75 Hajas Norbert 1972-01-10 46
      -75 Karlik Zsolt 1972-06-07 Matra SE 45
      -82,5 Gyuricska István 1967-04-06 ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület 51
      -82,5 Megyeri Zoltán 1974-10-19 Body Bongo SE. 43
      -82,5 Nyikos-Kiss Attila 1970-01-04 Body Bongo SE. 48
      -90 Bognár Géza Attila 1954-10-03 egyéni 63
      -90 Sztanke József 1954-06-14 Top Gym Veszprém 63
    Open
      -100 Oláh Ákos 1989-03-04 Miskolc Benchpress Team 29
      -110 Hegedűs István 1967-04-05 Body Bongo SE. 51
      -110 Katona Gabor 1991-04-06 Matra SE 27
      -110 Kozári Iván 1976-08-25 Body Bongo SE. 41
      -82,5 Egei Daniel 1992-02-26 Matra SE 26
      -90 Kupcsik László 1967-01-03 Top Gym Veszprém 51
  RAW Felhúzás
    Ifjusági
      -56 Vereb István László 2002-08-04 Panthers Powerlifting Team 15
      -67,5 Máté Csiszar 2000-10-05 Botond Fitnesz 17
      -67,5 Munkácsi Márton 2002-11-17 Panthers Powerlifting Team 15
      -75 Komáromi László 2002-10-06 Panthers Powerlifting Team 15
      -90 Mező Áron Benjámin 1996-11-13 - 21
    Junior
      -110 Borbíró Zoltán 1995-08-28 22
      -90 Eck Ernő 1994-05-25 23
    Master
      -100 Molnár Tamás 1975-06-05 Botond SE 42
      -110 Antal Zsolt 1975-08-27 Galaxy Fitness 42
      -125 Szántó Tibor 1976-01-26 Kriko Team 42
      -140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor 1976-07-01 Victory Gym Jászberény 41
      -82,5 Simon Csaba 1968-05-15 Top Gym Veszprém 50
    Open
      -100 Szabó Balázs 1988-03-20 Top Gym Veszprém 30
      -140 Szenti Ferenc 1978-03-17 Kriko Team 40
    Submaster
      -100 Eck László 1978-05-27 39
      -125 Bencze Gàbor 1978-09-18 Gyenkó gym team 39