event_image

VITAFLEX Powerlifting & Showdown Day

WRPF
2019. szeptember 28.
  „B” CSARNOK – ANGYALFÖLDI SPORTKÖZPONT Budapest, XIII., Rozsnyay utca 4. 1139

  Mészáros László (06-30-437-0809)

  2019-09-26

Online nevezés

Személyes adatok
Kategóriák

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 179

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)Egyéni
-60 Belme Nelli (17)Vasgyúró Gym
-67,5 Halász Vivien (17)Kriko Gym
-82,5 Belme Barbara (14)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters I 
-52 Mezei Katalin (39)Power Station SE
-56 Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE
-56 Nagy Anita (45)Top Gym
-67,5Nagy Rita (45)Botond Gym
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (44)egyéni
-75 Győri László Attiláné (49)MuscleFit
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (45)Kovács Műhely
         Open 
+90 Lachmann Mirtill (28)Botond SE
-56 Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE
-56Szammer Melinda (36)Cutler Team Veszprém
-60Póta Zsófia (38)Etalon Fitness Tatabánya
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)Titán Gym
-82,5 Eisensehr Evelin (45)Kovács Műhely
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bécsi Barbara (17)musclefit
-60 Becz Odett Bernadett (16)Egyéni
-67,5 Tóth Ivett (18)Vasgyúró Gym
         Junior 
-67,5 Csóka Laura (20)Botond SE
-67,5 Varga Fanni Rebeka (22)DBSK egyesület
-75 Halász Bernadett (22)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-56 Dr. Urbán Diána (42)Egyéni
-67,5Tuba Henrietta (44)egyéni
-75 Győri László Attiláné (49)MuscleFit
-82,5 Manzera Éva (42)Manzera Team
-90 Szlávik Anna (46)Manzera Team
         Masters III 
-90 Rohrmann Katalin (66)Gruber's Gym
         Masters IV 
-75 Gruber Anna (71)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-56Szammer Melinda (36)Cutler Team Veszprém
-60Hesz Deborah (24)-
-67,5 Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)Titán Gym
-75Földes Katalin (31)Sk Strongman club Dunajská Streda
-75 Tokár Edit (47)Egyéni
Férfi 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-110Juhász Máte (19)
-110Petróczki Bence (19)
-67,5Deme Krisztián (17)SK PWL FTC Filakovo
-75 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (18)Miskolc Bench Press Team
-90Aladi Soma (18)
-90Benko Damien (15)Benchpress Team Santovka
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (18)Botond se
         Junior 
-100 Erdélyi Áron (23)Egyéni
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)Mr Power SE
-100Július Mertvík (22)
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (22)Kiss Team
-125 Kapusi Zoltán Bence (23)Egyéni
-125Kovács József (24)
-140Kazai Péter (21)
-140 Viktor Martin János (21)Titán Gym
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (22)Egyéni
-75 Laki Benjamin (22)Egyéni
-82,5Jankovics Márk (23)
-82,5 Reményi Ervin (21)Egyéni
         Masters I 
+140 Csőke Barna (42)Egyéni
+140Fridvalszki Richárd (42)Jászberény
-100Belme Péter (44)Vasgyúró-Gym
-100Frantisek Sajko (48)SK PWL FTC Filakovo
-110 Géresi Péter (42)Gruber's Gym
-110 Hegedűs Attila (48)Egyéni
-125Franyó Róbert (47)Manzera team
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)Gruber's Gym
-125Németh Tibor (46)
-125 Pfeifenroth Tamás (46)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre
-125 Sebők András (42)Egyéni
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (43)Vasgyúró Gym
-140 Szmolár Tibor (47)Gruber's Gym
-67,5 Dorogi Dávid István (44)Egyéni
-67,5 Répás István (42)Atlas Nagytétény
-75 Podmaniczki Tamás (40)AST Fitness
         Masters II 
+140Kovács Sándor (50)
-100 Lázár János (50)Vasgyúró-Gym
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)Egyéni
-110 Heizer Attila (53)TBSE
-110Nagy Béla (58)Aranyhegyi Gym
-110 Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró Gym
-75 Varga Ernő (54)Egyéni
-82,5 Bara István (50)Egyéni
-82,5Horváth László József (51)
-82,5 Rieger László (50)Vasgyúró Gym
-82,5 Sinka István (51)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters III 
-100Kerékgyártó György (69)
-110Ondrej Döme (63)Slim Fit Nové Zámky
-125Július Vrbiniak (62)
-90 Kozma László (62)Egyéni
         Masters IV 
-100 Kasza László (78)Gruber's Gym
-82,5 Baranyai József (79)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-100 Baló Attila (27)Cutler Fehérvár
-100Mèszáros Attila (31)
-100 Nagy László (38)Titán Gym
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók
-110Gallyas Lakatos Ákos (37)Powestation se
-110Nagy Béla (58)Aranyhegyi Gym
-110 Németh Richárd (25)Top Gym
-110 Oláh Ákos (30)Miskolc Bench Press Team
-110 Zelei Zoltán (32)Egyéni
-125 Bálint Ferenc (28)Vasgyúró Gym
-125Merkl Mátyás (30)
-140 Viktor Martin János (21)Titán Gym
-60 Boncz Gábor (28)Body Bongo SE
-60Takács józsef (33)Egyeni
-60 Tóth István (63)Power Station SE
-67,5Ondrej Olah (28)SK PWL FTC Filakovo
-67,5 Répás István (42)Atlas Nagytétény
-75Paál József (24)
-75Tichý Florián (32)
-82,5 Bochoda Benjamin (27)SPG SE
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (31)Hangony Gym
-82,5gipsz jakab (40)teszt
-82,5 Szabó Zoltán (34)Egyéni
-82,5Vörös Tamás (43)
-90 Kányási Zsolt (30)Bongo SE
-90 Mester István (27)Royal Gym
-90 Móricz Benjamin (24)Egyéni
-90Romzsa Gyula (38)Powestation se
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-100 Fülöp Robin (18)Egyéni
-100 Pósán Zalán (17)Egyéni
-110Petróczki Bence (19)
-140Varjú Sándor (19)
-67,5Popelics Dániel (17)
-67,5Szabó Erik (17)Sk Strongman club Dunajská Streda
-82,5Király Máté Gábor (16)
-82,5Lajó Krisztián (15)
-82,5Méry Csaba (18)Sk Strongman club Dunajská Streda
-82,5Ódor Bendegúz (17)Cutler Team Veszprém
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (18)Botond se
         Junior 
-100 Debreczeni Zoltán (22)Egyéni
-100 Kártyás Patrik László (23)SPG
-110 Kiss Márk (20)Savaria Power Gladiator's
-125 Gyulai Krisztián (22)Kiss Team
-125 Kapusi Zoltán Bence (23)Egyéni
-125 Kiss Ádám (22)Fitt Well Center
-125 Nyúzó István Szilárd (23)Vasgyúró Gym
-125Palancsa Bence (22)
-140Kazai Péter (21)
-60 Hablicsek Huba (21)Egyéni
-75Fekete Márton (20)
-82,5 Csányi Szabolcs (22)Egyéni
-90 Soós Péter (22)Szeghalom
         Masters I 
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)Pro Fitnes Retro Gym
-100Berkes László (42)Just Clear Berkes Team
-100Kürti István (47)
-110 Antal Zsolt (44)SPG
-110 Deli Tamás (42)DBSK egyesület
-110 Hablicsek Norbert (45)Egyéni
-110 Hegedűs Attila (48)Egyéni
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)Gruber's Gym
-140Pálfi Tamás (41)Egyéni induló
-140 Szabó Zsolt Viktor (43)Vasgyúró Gym
-67,5 Dorogi Dávid István (44)Egyéni
-82,5 Póta Roland (41)Etalon Fitness Tatabánya
-90Bíró Nándor (45)
         Masters II 
-100 Lázár János (50)Vasgyúró-Gym
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)Egyéni
-110 Csonka Gábor (51)SPG
-110 Manzera Tibor (51)Manzera Team
-110 Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters III 
-110Ondrej Döme (63)Slim Fit Nové Zámky
-67,5 Antal Ottó (60)Gruber's Gym
         Masters IV 
-82,5 Bezsenyi Sándor (70)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-100 Barabás Dávid Imre (31)SPG
-100 Kincses Kristóf (26)Gruber's Gym
-110Kis János (26)
-110 Németh Richárd (25)Top Gym
-110Tóth Árpád (33)
-125 Bus Attila Zoltán (34)KissTeam
-125Gubicza Pál (38)egyéni
-125 Kiss Ádám (22)Fitt Well Center
-125Pintér Péter (34)Bullstrong team
-67,5Farkas Gábor (24)Cutler Team Veszprém
-67,5Kopcsányi Viktor (25)Vitalitás SE
-75 Kassa Szabolcs (34)Egyéni
-75Tichý Florián (32)
-75 Vódli Zoltán (40)Royal Gym
-82,5 Csányi Szabolcs (22)Egyéni
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (31)Hangony Gym
-90Nagy Mátyás (26)Sk Strongman club Dunajská Streda