event_image

GPC Világbajnokság 2019

GPC
2019. október 20-27.
  Jiráskova 2317/25, Nové Zámky, postal code 940 02, Slovakia

  2019-09-16

Online nevezés

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 49

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (22)Egyéni
-75 Halász Bernadett (22)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-90 Szlávik Anna (46)Manzera Team
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági I 
-82,5 Belme Barbara (14)Vasgyúró Gym
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (22)Egyéni
         Masters II 
-75 Tokár Edit (47)Egyéni
    RAW Guggolás 
         Junior 
-56 Martin Ingrid (22)Egyéni
Férfi 
    EQ MultiPly Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Csiszár Máté (19)Botond SE
         Masters II 
-82,5 Csiszár András (46)Botond SE
    EQ MultiPly Fekvenyomás 
         Junior 
-100 Vakarcs Viktor Gergő (23)HQ4
         Masters III 
-110 Kling Béla (51)Fitness2000
         Masters IV 
-125 Molnár Csaba (55)Egyéni
         Masters VII 
-82,5 Jobbágy László (72)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Open 
-110 Zelei Zoltán (33)Egyéni
    EQ MultiPly Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Csiszár Máté (19)Botond SE
         Masters II 
-82,5 Csiszár András (46)Botond SE
    EQ MultiPly Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági III 
-82,5 Csiszár Máté (19)Botond SE
         Masters II 
-82,5 Csiszár András (46)Botond SE
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági II 
-100 Pósán Zalán (17)Egyéni
         Junior 
-125 Bereczki-Király Szilárd (20)Egyéni
         Masters II 
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)Manzera Team
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)Egyéni
-125 Varga Tibor (54)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-140 Bencze Gábor (41)Taksony SE
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Junior 
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)Mr Power SE
-100 Vakarcs Viktor Gergő (23)HQ4
-75 Laki Benjamin (22)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-110 Ifj. Kulcsár László (44)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
         Masters II 
-110 Tóth Gábor (48)Egyéni
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)Gruber's Gym
-90 id. Korom Dezső (48)Mr Power SE
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)Egyéni
-75 Varga Ernő (54)Egyéni
         Masters IV 
-100 Ágoston István (57)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-125 Molnár Csaba (55)Egyéni
         Masters V 
-110 Eszenyi István Géza (62)Gruber's Gym
         Masters VII 
-110 Id. Kulcsár László (70)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-82,5 Jobbágy László (72)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
         Masters VIII 
-90 Kasza László (78)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-100 Mészáros Attila (31)Egyéni
-125 Orosz László (30)Egyéni
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Junior 
-75 Laki Benjamin (22)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-100 Margittai Tamás Sándor (42)Egyéni
         Masters II 
+140 Karalyos Tibor (45)Manzera Team
-125 Nagy Richárd (45)Gruber's Gym
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)Egyéni
         Open 
-100 Kincses Kristóf (27)Gruber's Gym
-82,5 Csikós Gábor (31)Hangony Gym
    RAW Guggolás 
         Masters III 
-100 Németh Zoltán (52)Egyéni