GPC EURÓPA-BAJNOKSÁG 2019

GPC
2019. május 19–26.
  Tiszakécske

  2019-04-23

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 385

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
67,5Piri Kata (17)CUTLER VESZPRÉM POWERLIFTING
    Paralympic 
         Open 
52Mezei Katalin (39)Power Station Se
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
60Vass Blanka (16)Szeghalom
67,5Benke Virág (18)
67,5Halász Vivien (17)Kriko
75Tifani Wittman (19)Fithause
         Junior 
56Martin Ingrid (22)
75Soós Alexandra (21)FitWell Center
75Sztoján Dóra (21)Kürti Team
82,5Halász Bernadett (21)
         Masters 
75Bazsó Mónika (45)
75Evelley Zita (2019)Szalka Eroemelzo
82,5Koczkás Éva (47)Egyéni
90Szlávik Anna (45)Gruber ‘s Gym
         Open 
52Kollár Edit (37)
56Dr. Török Noémi (34)
56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
60Csatlós Klaudia (28)
60Embais Dzsenifer (31)SPG SE.
67,5Erdei Szabina (39)Egyeni
67,5Fekete Bernadett (25)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
75Földes Katalin (31)SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
75Gombás Viktória (31)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
60Belme Nelli (17)Vasgyúró-Gym
67,5Nistor Izabell (15)GOD - GYM Ajka
75Belme Barbara (13)Vasgyúró-Gym
         Junior 
52Boros Vivien (22)Egyéni
56Bartha Szilvia (20)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
67,5FARKAS KRISZTINA (20)MUSCLEFIT
67,5Medve Orsolya (19)-
82,5Ricz Viktória (22)egyéni
         Masters 
110Szabó Ildikó (48)DVSC Ökölvívó Klub
48PappÁgnes (41)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
56Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE, Győr
56Nagy Anita (45)Top Gym Se Veszprém
60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
67,5Hollóné Ruba Mónika (41)Egyéni
75Danyi Veronika (42)Egyéni
75Szalai Beáta (39)GOD - GYM Ajka
82,5Eisensher Evelin (45)Gruber's Gym
82,5Koczkás Éva (47)Egyéni
82,5Mila Jakovljević (64)GPC
         Open 
52Mezei Katalin (39)Power Station Se
52Nevenka Crnogorčević (50)GPC
56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)Titán Se Gyöngyös
67,5Kovács Gyöngyi (31)Sárvári Kinizsi Se
82,5dr. Balázs Enikő (32)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
90TÓTH MARIANN (39)EGYÉNI
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
56Beri Dominika (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
67,5PIRI KATA (17)CUTLER VESZPRÉM POWERLIFTING
67,5Tóth Ivett (17)Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd
75Bordás Dorina (19)Vasgyúró Gym
         Junior 
60Varga Fanni Rebeka (21)DBSK Egyesület
67,5FARKAS KRISZTINA (20)MUSCLEFIT
67,5Medve Orsolya (19)-
75Soós Alexandra (21)FitWell Center
         Masters 
48PappÁgnes (41)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
60Sztrunga Ildikó (40)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
67,5Kárpáti Beáta (46)Center Gym
82,5Mila Jakovljević (64)GPC
82,5Rohrmann Katalin (65)Gruber's Gym
90Danicser Anita Melinda (39)Egyéni
90Manzera Éva (42)Manzera Team Powertraining
         Open 
52Kollár Edit (37)
52Kovács Réka (27)
52Nevenka Crnogorčević (50)GPC
56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
60Bubernik Dóra (28)Győri Cutler SE
67,5Fekete Bernadett (25)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
67,5Herczeg Gyöngyi (26)Titán Se Gyöngyös
67,5Pálos Brigitta (26)
75Hajdú Anikó (32)HQ4Fitness & Powerlifting Team
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
56Beri Dominika (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
75Bordás Dorina (19)Vasgyúró Gym
         Masters 
56 Ferkel Katalin (47)
75Bazsó Mónika (45)
75Evelley Zita (2019)Szalka Eroemelzo
82,5Rohrmann Katalin (65)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
52Kovács Réka (27)
56Szegedi Andrea (23)Egyéni
Férfi 
    EQ Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
100Ifj. Haraszti László (17)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
125Bialik János (18)Fitness 2000
         Junior 
100Gál László (20)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
100Oláh Zsolt Nándor (23)Boss Body Club
75Pardi Márk (21)V&V TEAM
         Masters 
100Kovács József (45)V&V TEAM
110Csatári János (62)Top Gym Se Veszprém
110Haraszti László (47)Darvasi Erőemelő Egyesület
110Kling Béla (51)Fitness 2000
125Molnar csaba (54)Egyèni
140Kovács Pál (56)Bihari SE.
67,5Ungai János (43)Bihari SE.
82,5Jobbágy László (71)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
90 gyuricska istván (52)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
         Open 
100Zelei Dániel (28)
110Zelei Zoltán (32)
125Buda Richárd (25)Fitness 2000
125Somogyi József (26)Szeghalom
75Deli Norbert (37)Ovse
    EQ Felhúzás 
         Masters 
100Eck László (40)Kassák Klub KSE
110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
125Eck Ernő (47)
90Kiss Ladislau (70)Botond SE
         Open 
100Eck László (40)Kassák Klub KSE
    EQ Guggolás 
         Masters 
110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
125Eck Ernő (47)
    Paralympic 
         Ifjúsági 
82,5Szabó Attila (17)Szeghalom
         Masters 
110Kleisz György (44)Erőmlét
60Tóth István (62)Power Station
         Open 
110Galambos Gábor (35)GOD - GYM Ajka
82,5ROMZSA GYULA (38)POWER STATION SE
82,5Stadler Tamás (26)Power Station SE
    RAW Erőemelés 
         Ifjúsági 
100Pósán Zalán (16)Egyéni induló
100Van Baggen Márkó (16)Botond SE
110Grézál Gergő (19)
110Major Alex (19)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
125Hoffmann Gergő (17)Egyéni
140+Méhes Erik (26)SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
140+Méhes Erik (18)SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
60Boros Dávid (18)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
60Karsai Levente (13)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
67,5Kiss Máté (19)Botond SE
67,5Szabó Erik (17)Sk Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
75Deme Krisztián (16)SK PWL FTC Fiĺakovo
75Méry Csaba (18)SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
75Reisner Olivér András (19)Botond SE
75Szigetvári Marcell (16)Gruber's Gym
82,5Bajczer Csaba (17)
82,5Deáki Tamás (18)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
82,5Király Roland (18)Botond SE
90Budai Kristóf (19)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
90Juhász Máté (18)L.M.A Fitness Kisvárda
         Junior 
100Debreczeni Zoltán (22)Atlas Power SE.
100Gáleg Norbert Krisztián (23)Óbudai Erőemelő Sportegyesület
100Kecső Gábor (23)
110Adorján Ádám (23)Paks Powerlifting Club
110Bereczki Szilard (20)Egyéni induló
110Gergely Laszlo (22)Heredeu Gold Gym
125Borbíró Zoltán (23)Thor Powerlifting Team
125Fülpesi Tibor (21)FitWell Center
82,5Csànyi Szabolcs (21)
82,5Kiss Attila Márk (22)GYM Suleiman
82,5Soós Péter (22)Szeghalom
90Bai Szilárd (21)-
90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
         Masters 
100Karsai Zoltán (45)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
100Kürti István (46)egyéni
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Óhegyi Péter (45)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
100Serfőző Béla (55)Egyéni induló
100Varga András István (45)Fitness 2000
110Antal Zsolt (43)SPG SE.
110Bán Lajos (42)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
110Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró - Gym
110Nagy Zsolt (44)Kriko Gym
125Franyó Róbert (47)Gymclass
125Nagy Gábor (48)Kriko Gym
125Szabó Tamás (48)egyéni
125Varga Tibor (53)Gruber's gym
140Kovács Zsolt (56)
60Heidinger Zoltán (41)
67,5Antal otto (59)Grúbers gym
82,5Andras Csiszar (0)Botond
82,5Andras Csiszar (46)Botond
90Tóth Róbert (43)Egyéni
         Open 
100Barabás Dávid Imre (31)SPG SE.
100Bartal József (28)Botond SE
100czentye péter jános (30)kiss team
100Tumpek Róbert (26)Paks Powerlifting Club
110Apaceller Milán (25)
110Tukora Rajetzky Màrk (29)
125Bencze gabor (40)Taksony se
125Bocz Tamás (36)HQ4Fitness&Powerlifting Team SE
125Dávid István (37)
125Lázár Tibor (29)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
140Kiss Péter (28)Óbudai Erőemelők SE
140Rajkai Szilárd (39)Fittness 2000
140Tóth István (30)Egyéni
140+Kis Attila (39)Kriko Gym
67,5Tichy Flórián (32)SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
75Kassa Szabolcs (33)Egyéni
82,5Hajós Gábor (32)Botond SE
90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)Power Freetime Center
90Boldizsár Zoltán (25)MR POWER Sportegyesület
90Csontos Dávid (29)Győri Cutler SE
90Nagy Mátyás (26)SK Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
90ZSilák Szilveszter (26)
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
100Ifj Holló Tamás (18)Egyéni
100Pupos Krisztián (18)Gruber'S Gym
110Horváth Mihály (19)HQ4
110Mata Ferenc (17)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
110Petróczki Bence (19)
67,5IFJ.KRISZTIN CSABA (16)EGYÉNI
67,5Simon Levente (14)Power Station SE
75Lóczi Tamás (17)
75Száraz Bálint (19)
75varjas richard (17)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
82,5Árbai Bendegúz (19)Gruber's Gym
82,5ifj. gyuricska istván (18)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
82,5Király Patrik (17)egyéni
82,5Németh László (17)GOD - GYM Ajka
82,5Sztakó Richárd (16)
90 gyuricska istván (52)Ózdi funkcional training sport egyesület
90Benko Damien (15)Benchpress Team Santovka
90Veres Valentin (19)Egyéni
         Junior 
100Moszkál Ádám (23)
110Gyulai Krisztián (22)Kiss Team
110Veress Dénes (41)HULKGYM SE
110Veress Dénes (21)HULKGYM SE
140Sebők András (21)Egyéni
140Viktor Martin (21)Titán Se Gyöngyös
60Orbán Dezső Péter (22)Vasgyúró-Gym
67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
75Laki Benjamin (22)egyéni
75Száraz Bálint (19)
82,5Pupos Csaba (20)Gruber'S Gym
90Korom Dezső (22) Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
         Masters 
Piller Zsolt (50)Fitness 2000
100Árvai Zsolt (47)Gruber's Gym
100Bugyi László (54)
100Dallos Ottó (66)Gruber's Gym
100Élö Imre (2019)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
100Gábor Attila (47)HULKGYM SE
100ifj Kasza László (47)Egyéni
100Mohácsi Zsolt (53)Bihari SE.
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Ondrej Döme (63)Slim Fit Nové Zámky
100Roszik István (43)Fanatic Bady &Fitness Power
110Csertek István (54)Gruber Gym
110Eszenyi István (62)Grúber s Gym
110Geréd Gyárfás (66)Gruber's Gym
110Géresi Péter (42)Gruber's Gym
110Gombos János (50)Top Gym Se Veszprém
110Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni induló.
110Heizer Attila (53)TBSE
110Holló Tamás (44)Egyéni
110Kleisz György (44)Erőmlét
110Lugasi István (46)Egyéni
110Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró - Gym
110Szabó Sándor (55)DVSC Ökölvívó Klub
110Szőke Gábor (63)Gruber gym
110Tóth Gábor (48)
125Bartalos Tamás (46)Titán Se Gyöngyös
125Molnar csaba (54)Egyèni
125Nagy Béla (58)Aranyhegyi Gym
125Nagy Richárd (44)Gruber,s gym
125Pfeinfenróth Tamás (46)Komáromi Sportbarátok Köre Egyesület
125Sebők András (42)Egyéni
125Szabó Tamás (48)egyéni
125Veres Richárd (40)Egyéni
140Kovács Pál (56)Bihari SE.
140Mészáros László (50)Mvsc
140Pupos Attila (41)Grber,s gym
140Som Ferenc (44)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportgyesülete
140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
140Szmolár Tibor (46)Gruber,s gym
140Vass László (54)egyéni
140+Holczmann Zoltán (47)Top Gym Se Veszprém
140+Kovács Sándor (50)Egyéni
56Veres Tamás (2019)HQ 4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
60Heidinger Zoltán (41)
60Tóth István (62)Power Station
67,5Répás István (42)Nagytétényi Atlas
67,5Ungai János (43)Bihari SE.
75Dorogi István (42)Egyéni
75Göbölös László (55)Gruber's Gym
75Goda Gábor (64)GOD . GYM Ajka
75Karlik Zsolt (46)Titán Se Gyöngyös
75Keszthelyi Csaba (85)Top Gym Se Veszprém
75Rétháti Pál László (44)Óbudai erőemelő egyesület
75Varga Ernő (53)
82,5Baranyai József (79)Gruber's Gym
82,5Cseh Lajos (45)
82,5Dr Ujvári Ernő (70)Gruber Gym
82,5id. Korom Dezső (48) Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
82,5Jantek László (53)BigBull Fitnes-centrum Tornala
82,5Jobbágy László (71)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
82,5Lakatos Pál (42)Egyéni
82,5Sinka István (51)Vasgyúró Gym Cegléd
82,5Teleki Gábor (65)Atlasz/Egyéni
82,5Verebi István (68)Gruber's Gym
90Busák Sándor (67)Moldi-tim
90gyuricska istván (52)ozdi funkcional training sport egyesület
90Kasza László (78)Gruber's Gym
90Kiss László (50)DVSC Ökölvívó Klub
90Kovàcs Zsolt (2019)
90Kozma László (62)-
90Németh László (39)GOD - GYM Ajka
90Sztanke József (64)Top Gym Se Veszprém
90Tóth Róbert (43)Egyéni
90Veres Tamás (2019)HQ 4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team SE
         Open 
100Bajzák György (36)
100Baló Attila (27)Cutlerfehérvár
100Kiss Tibor (30)Kiss Team
100Mészáros Attila (31)
100Szuder Károly (32)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók Powerlifting Club
110Mészáros Dávid (26)Mvsc
110Oláh (30)Miskolc Benchpress Team
110Oláh Ákos (30)Miskolc Benchpress Team
110Szondi Csaba (31)Egyéni
125Bálint Ferenc (28)Vasgyúró GYM
125Gerlecz István (35)Bulldog Power SE
125Horváth Zsolt (24)Egyéni
125Kisláposi Tamás (31)Egyéni
125Makk Attila (36)
140Bondár Gábor (39)
140Pálóczi Csaba (32)
60Boncz Gábor (28)Body Bongo SE
60Takács józsef (33)Egyeni
67,5Répás István (42)Nagytétényi Atlas
75Pákozdi Balázs (30)GOD - GYM Ajka
82,5Mester István (27)Royal Gym
82,5Molnár Gábor (26)
82,5Móricz Benjamin (23)egyéni
82,5Nagy Ákos (25)Titán Se Gyöngyös
82,5ROMZSA GYULA (38)POWER STATION SE
82,5Stadler Tamás (26)Power Station SE
90Gembiczki Attila (32)Familia Fitness
90Nemes Krisztián (41)Mvsc
90Pupos Tibor (26)Gruber's gym
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
100Pósán Zalán (16)Egyéni induló
110Petróczki Bence (19)
75Pintér Dominik (18)Body Bongo SE
75Szigetvári Marcell (16)Gruber's Gym
82,5Bajczer Csaba (17)
82,5Untermayer Adrián (19)Sk Strongman club Dunaszerdahely
         Junior 
100Varga Márk (21)
110Németh Richárd (21)
125Kiss Ádám (22)Fitwellcenter
140Kapusi Zoltán Bence (22)
67,5Ökrös Dániel (23)
75Nima Alex (22)DBSK Egyesület
82,5Marton Gergely (23)MR Power Sportegyesület
90Deák Axel (21)
90Ignéczi Árpád (23)
         Masters 
100Deli Tamás (41)DBSK Egyesület
100KRISZTIN CSABA (45)EGYÉNI
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Pánczél Zoltán (44)Egyéni
100Serfőző Béla (55)Egyéni induló
100Varga András István (45)Fitness 2000
110Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni induló.
110Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró - Gym
125Hegedűs Attila (47)Egyéni
125Nagy Richárd (44)Gruber,s gym
140Karalyos Tibor (45)Mad Max Team
140Kovács Zsolt (56)
140Szabó Zsolt Viktor (42)Vasgyúró-Gym Cegléd
75Varga István (50)HQ4Fitness & Powerlifting Team
82,5Bezsenyi Sándor (70)Grúber's Gym
         Open 
100Caucean stefan danut (27)Fitness 2000
100czentye péter jános (30)kiss team
100Erdei Mihály (25)Titán Se Gyöngyös
100Kincses Kristóf (26)Gruber's Gym
110Németh Richárd (21)
110Németh Richárd (25)
110Németh Richárd (25)Top Gym Se
125Bús Attila (34)F3
140Kecskés Dávid (26)KISS Team
75Kassa Szabolcs (33)Egyéni
75Lakatos Gábor (30)
82,5Balogh Valter (34)Egyéni
82,5Katona Péter (35)Titán Se Gyöngyös
90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)Power Freetime Center
    RAW Guggolás 
         Ifjúsági 
100Németh Gergely (17)HQ4 Fitness & Powerlifting Team
100Szarka Balázs (17)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
75Filep Dominik (17)Kiss Team
82,5Vacsy Viktor (19)Szalkaerőemelő Egyesület
         Junior 
67,5Szűcs Attila Zsolt (22)
         Masters 
100Németh Zoltán (52)
100Oláh Lajos (44)kiss Team
100Serfőző Béla (55)Egyéni induló
110Brudnyák Tamás (44)Kiss Team
110Manzera Tibor (50)Manzera Team Powertraining
110Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró - Gym
140Karalyos Tibor (45)Mad Max Team
140Kovács Zsolt (56)
82,5Sipos Tibor (2019)Szalka erőemelö egyesület
         Open 
100czentye péter jános (30)kiss team
100Kiss Tibor (30)Kiss Team
125Bús Attila (34)F3
140+Vass László (39)
75Kassa Szabolcs (33)Egyéni
90Bányavölgyi Péter (25)Power Freetime Center