event_image

CUTLER - SCITEC Fekvenyomó és Felhúzó Kupa


2020. augusztus 16.
  Siófok

  2020-08-14

Nominations

No. of nominations: 293

CategoryNameNation
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bakos Júlia (18)
-60Bécsi Barbara (18)
-60 Belme Nelli (18)
-60Czinkó Ilona Anikó (15)
-70 Becz Odett Bernadett (17)
-70T.Kiss Laura (16)
-80 Belme Barbara (15)
         Junior 
-60Györkös Melánia (22)
-80Gerencsér Kincső (23)
         Masters I 
-60 Egri Ilona (47)
-60Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-60 Nagy Anita (46)
-60Stefanidesz Vica (44)
-70Borka Edit (40)
-70Nagy Rita (45)
-70Tuba Henrietta (45)
-80 Danyi Veronika (43)
-80Eisensehr Evelin (46)
-80Simon Ilona (41)
-80 Szalay Beáta (40)
+80 Tóth Mariann (41)
         Masters II 
-70Motzer Andrea (53)
+80 Győri László Attiláné (50)
         Masters III 
-70Kosztin Flóra (64)
         Open 
-60Balázs Odett Anna (27)
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)
-60Csordás Cintia (25)
-60Czinkó Ilona Anikó (15)
-60 Egri Ilona (47)
-60Haklik Zsuzsanna (44)
-70Bardalonovics Ágota (35)
-70 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-80Sallainé Rácz Mária (29)
-80Simon Ilona (41)
-110Cselikovics Éva (33)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bécsi Barbara (18)
-60 Belme Nelli (18)
-60Pénzes Angelina (17)
-70 Becz Odett Bernadett (17)
-70T.Kiss Laura (16)
+80Szőcs Petra (15)
         Junior 
-60Györkös Melánia (22)
-70Tóth Viktória Flávia (22)
-70 Varga Fanni Rebeka (23)
-80 Bordás Dorina (20)
-80Gerencsér Kincső (23)
-80Tóth Enikő (22)
         Masters I 
-60 Kucsa Éva (42)
-70 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-70Sztrunga Ildikó (41)
-70Tuba Henrietta (45)
-80 Danyi Veronika (43)
-80Simon Ilona (41)
+80 Danicser Anita Melinda (41)
+80 Tóth Mariann (41)
         Masters II 
-70Motzer Andrea (53)
+80 Győri László Attiláné (50)
         Masters III 
-70Kosztin Flóra (64)
+80 Rohrmann Katalin (67)
         Open 
-60Balázs Odett Anna (27)
-60 Csatlós Klaudia (30)
-60Csordás Cintia (25)
-60 Kucsa Éva (42)
-70Bardalonovics Ágota (35)
-70 Kárpáti Beáta (47)
-70Nagy Tünde (31)
-70Szalmási-Gáspár Lilla (31)
-70Vida Renáta (24)
-80Bajcsai Krisztina (29)
-90 Danicser Anita Melinda (41)
-90Francz Brigitta (34)
-100 Lachmann Mirtill (28)
-110Cselikovics Éva (33)
Férfi 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Bodnár Zoltán (15)
-70Braun Bálint (17)
-70 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (19)
-80Berta Benjámin (18)
-80Dencs Martin (19)
-80Kiss Péter (17)
-90Bencsik Tibor (18)
-90Csikós Tamás (19)
-100Csibi Gergő (19)
-100 Fülöp Robin (19)
-100Gergely Gábor (19)
-110Gábor Attila (16)
-110Gábor Sándor Vilmos (16)
-110 Van Baggem Márkó Roland (17)
+110 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)
+110Dér Krisztián (18)
+110Máté Marcell (18)
         Junior 
-70Bajor Tamás (23)
-70Szalai Zsombor (22)
-70 Száraz Bálint (21)
-80Farkas-Tóth Gábor (20)
-80Posta Krisztián (20)
-80 Reményi Ervin (22)
-90Petróczki Bence (20)
-100Cseszkó Krisztián (21)
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (23)
-100Nagy Viktor (23)
-100Ványai Sándor Richárd (21)
-110Nagy Viktor (23)
-110 Veres Dénes (23)
+110Bodó Árpád (23)
+110 Kerepesi-Kovács Miklós (23)
         Masters I 
-70Molnár Gábor (42)
-80 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)
-80Ungai János (44)
-80Varga Tamás (42)
-90Bárány Róbert Ferenc (42)
-90 Németh László (40)
-90 Szeifert István (43)
-100Belme Péter (45)
-100 Gábor Attila (49)
-110 Bodnár Dénes (46)
-110 Lugasi István (47)
+110 Csőke Barna (43)
+110 Kis Attila Csaba (41)
+110 Nagy Richárd (46)
+110Rauschenberger Gábor (44)
+110 Sebők András (43)
+110 Som Ferenc (45)
         Masters II 
-70Horváth László József (52)
-80 Bara István (51)
-80Dudás Lajos (58)
-80Kolosa Ervin (54)
-80 Rieger László (50)
-90Gyuricska István (53)
-90landesz istvan (53)
-90Zivorad Markovics (59)
-100Dénes Balázs (52)
-110 Nagy Béla (59)
-110Szikora Ferenc (53)
+110Kovács Sándor (51)
+110 Kovács Zsolt (57)
         Masters III 
-60 Tóth István (63)
-80 Goda Gábor (65)
-90Leyer Gyula (60)
-100 Sztanke József (66)
-110Horváth Tibor (64)
-110Julius Vrbiniak (63)
-110Zoran Ecim (61)
         Masters IV 
-100 Kasza László (79)
         Open 
-80Bősze Viktor (28)
-80Csitkovics Péter (41)
-80Dencs Martin (19)
-80Gajdács Ferenc (26)
-80Horváth László (28)
-80Kis Dàvid (27)
-80Nagy Krisztián (28)
-80 Podmaniczki Tamás (41)
-80Rezicska jozsef (37)
-90Bárány Róbert Ferenc (42)
-90 Gembiczki Attila (33)
-90Maglódi Ferenc (35)
-90 Mester István (28)
-90 Móricz Benjamin (25)
-90Németh Norbert (24)
-90 Tölgyesi Róbert (33)
-100 Bajzák György (37)
-100Fülöp Péter (36)
-100 Gábor Attila (49)
-100Hadházi Balázs (30)
-100Julius Mertvík (24)
-100Laukó Mátyás (37)
-100Mészáros Attila (32)
-100Nagy Bence (25)
-100Palotai Roland (28)
-100Pozsgai Zsolt (34)
-100Szabó Norbert (26)
-100 Szuder Károly József (41)
-110Balázs Sándor (25)
-110 Galambos Gábor (36)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110Lőrinc Ádám Bence (33)
-110Szolnoki Erik (31)
-125 Bálint Ferenc (29)
-125 Borbiró Zoltán (24)
-125Gubicza Pál (39)
-125Kovács Dénes (29)
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)
-125Lengyel csaba miklos (42)
-125Szokodi Tamás (28)
+125Akrim Solenko (35)
+125Dávid István (38)
+125Horváth Zsolt (26)
+125Mészáros Kristóf (26)
+125Miloslav Slaveca (27)
    RAW Felhúzás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Simon Dávid (15)
-70Novákovics Alajos Péter (16)
-80András Adrián (18)
-80Gál Csongor (19)
-80Hammer Márk Dániel (19)
-80Nagy Krisztián (17)
-80Oláh Balázs (17)
-90 Bajczer Csaba (19)
-90Békés Márkó László (18)
-90Herendi Bence (18)
-90Szabó Máté (16)
-90Tóth Tamás Levente (19)
-100 Fülöp Robin (19)
-100Rácz Andor (19)
-110Musatics Máté (16)
+110 Bárdossy Zsombor Levente (19)
+110 Hoffmann Gergő (18)
+110Máté Marcell (18)
+110Szeifert Ramón (19)
         Junior 
-60Somogyvári Gergő (23)
-70Bánszegi Péter (21)
-70Bruck Sándor (21)
-70Dusnoki Patrik (23)
-70 Kiss Máté (21)
-70Nagy Dániel (21)
-80Fodor Bálint (20)
-80Kakuk Bence (21)
-80Kremzner Gábor (20)
-80László Bence (22)
-80Posta Krisztián (20)
-90Domina László (23)
-90Nagy Szabolcs (23)
-90Petróczki Bence (20)
-90Triebl Levente (23)
-100Cseszkó Krisztián (21)
-100 Debreczeni Zoltán (23)
-100Farkas János (21)
-100Horváth Bálint (21)
-100Kőhegyi Attila (20)
-100Papdi Gergő (22)
-100Péter Martin (21)
-100Vasvári Péter (20)
-110Kovács László Zoltán (21)
-110Palancsa Bence Gábor (23)
-110Talabér Erik (22)
+110 Fülpesi Tibor Dávid (23)
+110Szalai Zoltan Levente (21)
         Masters I 
-70 Kiss Krisztián (40)
-70pál gergely (43)
-80Ungai János (44)
-90 Krisztin Csaba (47)
-90 Póta Roland (42)
-100 Margittai Tamás Sándor (43)
-110 Deli Tamás (42)
-110 Lugasi István (47)
-110 Nagy Richárd (46)
-110Nagy Zsolt (45)
-110 Varga andrás István (46)
+110 Karalyos Tibor (46)
+110 Kis Attila Csaba (41)
+110Rauschenberger Gábor (44)
         Masters II 
-80Dudás Lajos (58)
-80Kolosa Ervin (54)
-90Gyuricska István (53)
-90landesz istvan (53)
-90Tanács János (51)
-110Szikora Ferenc (53)
+110Kovács Sándor (51)
+110 Kovács Zsolt (57)
+110Szolnoki Béla (51)
         Masters III 
-70 Antal Ottó (61)
-80 Kardos Miklós Péter (69)
-80 Verebi István (69)
         Masters IV 
-100 Kiss Ladislau (72)
         Open 
-70 Kiss Krisztián (40)
-70Tóth Csaba (25)
-80Barta András (25)
-80Bősze Viktor (28)
-80Csitkovics Péter (41)
-80Fodor Bálint (20)
-80 Jádi Gábor (32)
-80Kardos Miklós (69)
-80Kolonics István (27)
-80Màrton Andràs (30)
-80Sipos Tamás (33)
-80 Vódli Zoltán (25)
-90Gerhát Norbert (28)
-90 Jádi Gábor (32)
-90Németh Norbert (24)
-100 Adorján Ádám (25)
-100 Bartal József (29)
-100Laukó Mátyás (37)
-100Szegle Ferenc (30)
-110Gáli Norbert (31)
-110 Kiss Gábor János (31)
-110Lőrinc Ádám Bence (33)
-125Gubicza Pál (39)
-125Kiss Viktor (26)
-125Kurcz Tamás (31)
-125Pintér Péter (35)
+125Akrim Solenko (35)
+125Dávid István (38)
+125Horváth Zsolt (26)
+125Krucsai Róbert (31)
+125Miloslav Slaveca (27)